XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
KLOS
RUPP
SGLH
TULL
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KIRC3
KLOS2
RUPP1
SGLH6
TULL6
TULL7
WÖRD3
ZEIS2
ZEIS3
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Heiligenbrunner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 16 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 48,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aleksic Aleksandar
Allgäuer Gerhard
Bauer Herbert
Bekerthy Thomas
Bodenseer Manfred
Bratic Jozo
Fuchs Alois sen.
Gansberger Josef
Jähnert Gerald
Karas Kurt
Klose Gregor
Lastro Daniel
Lotz Robert
Miller Clara
Nowotny Thomas
Operschall Joshua
Pokorny Fabrizian
Reisch Roland
Salmhofer Josef
Schauhuber Hermann
Schmid Michael
Schöpf Erich
Waiss Richard
Wallisch Johannes
Wimmer Franz
Zillner Karl
players of all clubs
KIRC
KLOS
RUPP
SGLH
TULL
ZEIS
ZIER
all
W
L
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Robert Lotz (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 58
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Michael Schmid (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1262 ± 55
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
1:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 69
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Erich Schöpf (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1453 ± 78
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Herbert Bauer (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1307 ± 57
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
20.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1270 ± 61
1:3
20.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Roland Reisch (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 64
0:3
20.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Daniel Lastro (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 60
3:2
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Richard Waiss (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 58
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
1:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 46
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
2:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1610 ± 78
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:0
25.01.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 80
3:2
25.01.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Richard Waiss (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 58
3:2
25.01.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Gregor Klose (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1124 ± 76
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2022
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 920 ± 70
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Kurt Karas (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 80
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 56
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 55
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Johannes Wallisch (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 981 ± 64
3:2
03.11.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Clara Miller (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 73
0:3
12.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Daniel Lastro (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 60
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1270 ± 61
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Thomas Nowotny (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 62
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Karl Zillner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1100 ± 71
3:0
06.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Erich Schöpf (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1453 ± 78
1:3
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 69
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Josef Salmhofer (SGLH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 79
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:1
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Alois Fuchs sen. (SGLH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 76
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Robert Lotz (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 58
1:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
-
Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 69
2:3
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Franz Wimmer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 538 ± 149
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
0:3
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 68
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 53
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy