XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BTTA2
GUNT8
KOTT2
LANZ2
LEOP2
MÖLL3
NEUD9
NEUD10
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Janda
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 30 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 83,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd A (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bacher Karin
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Coufal Derek
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Garaus Alexander
Hellerschmid Michael
John-Scheder Alexander
Kocic Stefan
Loreth Robert
Luckeneder Reinhold
Marteau Simon
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Karl
Neuhold Katharina
Peschka Franz
Pirgmayer Stefan
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Sellmeister Fritz
Sommerer Kurt
Sturm Andreas
Volek Richard
Windecker Gerd
players of all clubs
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MAR
NEUD
SGOT
SGSV
UWK
WALS
all
W
L
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 49
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Kurt Sommerer (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 59
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
1:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Peter Janda (MÖLL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Gerd Windecker (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 51
2:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VIII:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:1
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
3:2
01.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IV:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
3:0
01.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
I:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
3:2
24.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
2:3
24.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IV:
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
24.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
11.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
V:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1154 ± 56
3:0
11.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
III:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
3:0
11.01.2014
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 56
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
11.01.2014
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Derek Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1661 ± 65
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
3:1
11.01.2014
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 63
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VIII:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
IV:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 56
2:3
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
I:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
3:1
14.12.2013
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 39
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
14.12.2013
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Simon Marteau (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1386 ± 44
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
14.12.2013
Unterliga Süd A
1
11
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 42
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
2:3
19.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VIII:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
2:3
19.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
René Freingruber (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
3:2
19.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
I:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
3:1
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VIII:
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
I:
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 95
3:0
25.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
III:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VII:
Karin Bacher (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1471 ± 40
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
3:2
22.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IV:
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
0:3
22.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
1:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
I:
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy