XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alexander Baumann
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 32 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 47,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Anerinhof Rene
Ballwein Michael
Berger Thomas
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Tobias
Bürscher Robert
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Eder Gerhard
Einsiedl Karl
Geirhofer Hannes
Gerstl Johann
Gerstmayr Christopher
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gugler Gerhard
Hable Christoph
Hainböck Günter
Hanusch Dieter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Illetschko Christian
Kaindl Niklas
Kamleitner Christian
Klein Joachim
Kolm Noah
Kranewitter Paul
Kreutzer Martin
Kudilek Rudolf
Loibl Jonathan
Lorenz Thomas
Makowitsch Milan
Mitterer Bernhard
Muttenthaler Samuel
Mühlbacher Erich
Müllner Christian
Pasching Josef
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Reisinger Marco
Reiter David
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Spindelberger Gerhard
Steiner Peter
Stift Florian
Stift Hermann
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
SGUR
SGYF
STGY
USCH
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
3:1
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
2:3
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Hermann Stift (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 96
3:0
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 61
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
1:3
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
23.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 72
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
23.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
1:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Loibl (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 103
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:2
24.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
0:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
0:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Milan Makowitsch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 102
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 149
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:1
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 63
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 61
3:1
19.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 614 ± 63
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:2
19.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
1:3
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:1
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
1:3
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
2:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
3:1
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
3:1
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:2
03.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 84
3:2
03.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
2:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
1:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
1:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
3:1
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 523 ± 86
3:1
31.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
0:3
31.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
2:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 614 ± 63
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Spindelberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 91
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
3:1
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 82
3:1
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 72
2:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 104
2:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
3:0
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
3:0
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
1:3
15.05.2022
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Baumann (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 158
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 53
0:3
15.05.2022
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Baumann (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 158
-
Florian Stift (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 38
0:3
15.05.2022
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Baumann (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 158
-
David Reiter (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 35
0:3
29.09.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 158
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1462 ± 67
0:3
29.09.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Baumann (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 158
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1238 ± 49
0:3
01.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 70
-
Alexander Baumann (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 463 ± 111
2:3
01.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 65
-
Alexander Baumann (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 463 ± 111
3:0
01.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christopher Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 68
-
Alexander Baumann (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 463 ± 111
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy