XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Thomas Blume
(
RC-Graph
), 267 matches, 207 wins, 60 losses, winning percentage: 77,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Südwest A (2016/2017)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2020/2021)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Südwest (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Albrecher Johann
Arellano-Yacelga Angelica
Ast Christian
Benedikt Robert
Bezjak Andrej
Brandstätter Martin
Brauchart Horst
Bretterklieber Manfred
Buchacher Johannes
Bydlinski Peter
Bydlinski Vinzent
Da-Re Jan Pieter
Derler Bianca
Deutschmann Stefan
Dirnberger Heimo
Dubai Laszlo
Ehmann Alfred
Focke Erich
Frewein Erwin
Frewein Mario
Friedl Alois
Fritz Thomas
Frohmann Andreas
Gaisch Manfred
Gollner Martin
Graf Daniel
Grafeneder Jonas
Gratsch Thomas
Gruber Johann
Habiger Peter
Hackl Gernot
Halb Rüdiger
Haller Heinz
Hampel Norbert
Heidorn Lukas
Heigl Gertraud
Huber Gerhard
Huber Valentin
Innerhofer Georg
Jagersbacher Karl
Jandl Martin
Kahraman Erinc
Kankanyan Karen
Katzer Marc
Kaufmann Matthias
Kicker Mathias
Klinger Manfred
Knaus Andreas
Koboth Fritz
Koch Andreas
Kolinek Kevin
Koller Heike
Korugic Mirnes
Koschik Manfred
Kraner Gernot
Krasser Gerhard
Krenn Paul
Kügerl Franz
Lang Martin
Lasser Christian
Leber Hubert
Ledinski Camillo
Lendl Lukas
Lesky Erwin
Leth Josef
Lichtenberg Jonas
Litscher Peter
Majcenovic Christian
Mandl Franz
Marath Kurt
Masser Johann
Maxl Gerhard
Meyer Alexander
Mildner Mario
Mohoric Hanspeter
Moises Roland
Monschein Christoph
Moser David
Moser Josef
Nalukowy Thomas
Nettwall Robert
Neubauer Jan
Neubauer Stefan
Nowak Sebastian
Nöstel Robert
Offenbacher Hannes
Pechmann Peter
Perl Helmut
Pichler Otto
Pircher Paul
Pislaru Mihail
Posedu Herwig
Prasch Herwig
Preschan Markus
Puhr Ewald
Rath Jakob
Reibenbacher Andreas
Reiter Michelle
Riegler Arnold
Ringbauer Martin
Schilling Karl
Schnecker Stefan
Seifried Franz
Semanek Thomas
Sencnjak Andreas
Siegmund Ferdinand
Siegmund Rudolf
Spörk Ingo
Steinacher Erich
Steiner Matthias
Stieber Robert
Stindl Florian
Stindl Maximilian
Storer Daniela
Stöller Rene
Störi Anton
Sundl Erwin
Teuschler Tobias
Toplek Ema
Tretnjak Martin
Tropper Thomas
Trost Gerald
Tverdokhlib Andriy
Tömke Manfred
Ullrich Michael
Unterweger Julia
Urdl-Neuhold Max
Verwüster Herbert
Voves Barbara
Waiker Peter
Walcher Michael
Walter Adam
Wanz Bernhard
Wieser August
Zawilla Karlheinz
Zhang Ouwel Daniel
Zirngast Christoph
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
DLB
FKI
GRS
IND
LAN
LIGI
MUEN
PET
POS
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SGSR
SGVDB
SGÜDB
STEF
STR
UTT
VOI
ÜBBA
all
W
L
19.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Michael Walcher (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 75
3:0
19.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 51
3:0
19.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Marc Katzer (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 49
3:1
08.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1743 ± 105
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:2
08.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1539 ± 52
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
2:3
03.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Peter Habiger (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 54
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
0:3
03.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Mario Frewein (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1522 ± 56
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
0:3
03.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Laszlo Dubai (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 52
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
2:3
22.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Julia Unterweger (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Ema Toplek (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 57
1:3
22.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 82
3:0
13.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Gertraud Heigl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 55
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
0:3
13.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Lukas Lendl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1565 ± 52
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:2
08.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
6
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Barbara Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1375 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
6
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Martin Gollner (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1501 ± 40
0:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Lukas Heidorn (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1576 ± 51
1:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
3:0
12.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Peter Litscher (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
12.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Herwig Prasch (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
02.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Karen Kankanyan (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 53
2:3
26.01.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
1
Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1410 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:2
26.01.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
1
Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1435 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
04.12.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Martin Jandl (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1362 ± 64
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
1:3
04.12.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Marc Katzer (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:0
01.12.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1643 ± 101
0:3
01.12.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Rene Stöller (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 51
1:3
24.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Laszlo Dubai (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Julia Unterweger (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:0
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Ema Toplek (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 57
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
1:3
14.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Christian Lasser (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1680 ± 62
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
10.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Gertraud Heigl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Paul Krenn (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 53
2:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Jakob Rath (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1494 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
0:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
1:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Barbara Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1375 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
27.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Erinc Kahraman (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1452 ± 60
2:3
27.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Matthias Steiner (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 54
3:0
27.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Matthias Kaufmann (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1462 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Martin Brandstätter (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1774 ± 77
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
13.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Valentin Huber (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
06.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Andreas Koch (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 69
3:0
06.10.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Martin Lang (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Karen Kankanyan (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Ewald Puhr (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 52
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
3:1
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Paul Pircher (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
2:3
22.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 57
3:1
22.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1410 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2023
Unterliga Süd
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1435 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
6
Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
2:3
10.03.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
6
Thomas Semanek (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
10.03.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
6
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 55
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Robert Nettwall (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 74
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:2
28.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Johann Albrecher (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1305 ± 56
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
28.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
5
Johann Gruber (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 72
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
17.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1315 ± 59
3:0
17.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Robert Benedikt (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1204 ± 61
3:0
17.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 78
2:3
09.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
3
Gernot Hackl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 70
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:2
09.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
3
Thomas Fritz (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 57
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:1
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Anton Störi (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1262 ± 59
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Roland Moises (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 95
1:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
13
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Mario Mildner (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 60
3:2
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
13
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Andrej Bezjak (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 68
3:0
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
13
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Norbert Hampel (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 81
3:1
15.12.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
12
Manfred Tömke (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 66
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
15.12.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
12
Herwig Posedu (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 63
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
2:3
09.12.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Erwin Sundl (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 88
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2022
Unterliga Süd
1
11
Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1415 ± 54
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
09.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 61
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
09.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Semanek (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
09.11.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1315 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
Gernot Hackl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 70
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:1
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
Thomas Fritz (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 57
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 58
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
14.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Gerhard Krasser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Alfred Ehmann (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 79
3:0
05.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Sebastian Nowak (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Christoph Zirngast (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
0:3
05.10.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
1:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Erwin Lesky (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1023 ± 73
3:1
30.09.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Michelle Reiter (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1209 ± 59
3:1
30.09.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
-
Erwin Frewein (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 81
3:0
22.09.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Robert Nöstel (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 55
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:2
22.09.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Roland Moises (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 95
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 61
3:1
17.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
Franz Mandl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
1:3
17.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
Gerhard Maxl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
1:3
17.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
2:3
11.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
August Wieser (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1138 ± 50
3:0
11.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Erwin Frewein (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 61
3:0
11.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Kurt Marath (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 50
3:0
06.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
3:1
06.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Martin Ringbauer (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
06.05.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Hubert Leber (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
27.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Robert Nettwall (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Johann Gruber (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 71
3:1
27.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Johann Albrecher (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Andreas Knaus (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 45
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
1:3
26.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Robert Nöstel (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1240 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
1:3
26.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Mario Mildner (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 45
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1402 ± 50
1:3
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Robert Benedikt (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1204 ± 55
3:0
02.02.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Franz Mandl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 48
3:2
02.02.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Gerhard Maxl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 51
3:1
03.02.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
Gerhard Maxl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
3:2
03.02.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
2:3
19.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Hubert Leber (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 50
3:2
19.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 48
2:3
19.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Martin Ringbauer (SGSR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1228 ± 47
3:0
13.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
Robert Nettwall (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 54
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
3:0
13.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
Johann Albrecher (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1253 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
13.01.2022
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
Andreas Knaus (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 45
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Gerhard Krasser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Alfred Ehmann (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 752 ± 128
3:0
17.11.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Johann Masser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 100
3:0
13.10.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Robert Nöstel (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1240 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Camillo Ledinski (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 97
3:0
13.10.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
-
Franz Kügerl (STEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 878 ± 84
3:0
29.09.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Gerald Trost (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1470 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 55
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
2:3
29.09.2021
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Fritz Koboth (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1335 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1403 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
-
Sebastian Nowak (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1413 ± 95
3:0
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
-
Peter Waiker (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 89
3:0
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
-
Manfred Klinger (FKI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1189 ± 94
3:0
15.10.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1169 ± 89
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
0:3
30.09.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
-
Johannes Buchacher (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1113 ± 86
3:0
30.09.2020
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1581 ± 122
-
Martin Tretnjak (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1176 ± 85
3:1
27.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1427 ± 52
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
1:3
27.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Florian Stindl (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 42
3:1
22.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Thomas Semanek (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 45
3:0
22.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Robert Benedikt (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Robert Stieber (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Josef Leth (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 68
3:0
15.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Erich Steinacher (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
6
Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 67
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
6
Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 858 ± 63
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Christian Majcenovic (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 631 ± 44
3:0
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Adam Walter (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1197 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
1:3
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Gerhard Krasser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 43
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Manfred Gaisch (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 68
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Gerhard Maxl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 48
3:1
08.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Matthias Steiner (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 58
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
3:1
01.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
01.02.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Peter Pechmann (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1241 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
25.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Markus Preschan (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 43
3:2
25.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Anton Störi (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 47
3:1
25.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Sebastian Nowak (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 46
3:0
14.12.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 55
3:1
14.12.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Peter Waiker (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1703 ± 128
1:3
30.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 51
3:0
15.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Alois Friedl (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
1:3
15.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Josef Leth (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 68
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
02.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
6
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 942 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
6
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 858 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
Christian Majcenovic (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
1:3
24.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
Helmut Perl (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
24.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
5
Gernot Kraner (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 88
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Adam Walter (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1197 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Josef Moser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Gerhard Krasser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Gernot Hackl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 63
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Gerhard Maxl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
09.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Franz Mandl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Peter Pechmann (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1241 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
-
Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Anton Störi (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 47
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
0:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Markus Preschan (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 43
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 53
2:3
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
Alois Friedl (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
3:1
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
Andreas Knaus (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
11
Johann Albrecher (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
18.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Hannes Offenbacher (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 48
3:0
18.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Thomas Tropper (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 59
3:0
18.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
10
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Manfred Klinger (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1190 ± 48
3:0
11.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Christoph Zirngast (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 75
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
11.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
9
Gertraud Heigl (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 53
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
03.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Horst Brauchart (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1438 ± 59
2:3
03.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Franz Mandl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 51
3:1
03.04.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
8
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
22.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Kevin Kolinek (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 58
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
7
Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Florian Stindl (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Thomas Semanek (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
5
Robert Benedikt (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
2:3
28.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Erich Focke (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 41
3:0
28.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
August Wieser (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Kurt Marath (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1149 ± 44
3:1
16.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
3
Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1696 ± 113
0:3
07.02.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1296 ± 54
2:3
31.01.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Peter Pechmann (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1156 ± 46
3:1
31.01.2018
Gebietsliga Südwest
2
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Karl Jagersbacher (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 484 ± 149
3:0
06.12.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Johann Albrecher (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Rüdiger Halb (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 87
3:0
06.12.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
11
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Robert Nettwall (LIGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 53
3:1
27.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
Manfred Klinger (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1190 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
27.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
Hannes Offenbacher (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
27.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
10
Heike Koller (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Christian Ast (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 70
3:0
22.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Sebastian Nowak (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 49
3:0
22.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
9
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Peter Waiker (SFP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1156 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
Gernot Hackl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 64
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
Franz Mandl (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
2:3
09.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
8
David Moser (DLB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 49
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Bernhard Wanz (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 62
3:0
08.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Franz Seifried (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 111
3:1
08.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Manfred Koschik (VOI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 835 ± 116
3:0
03.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
6
Stefan Deutschmann (STR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 51
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
6
Hubert Leber (STR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1009 ± 58
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
03.11.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
6
Thomas Nalukowy (STR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1531 ± 79
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
3:1
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
August Wieser (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Kurt Marath (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1149 ± 44
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
2:3
16.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
4
Erich Focke (VOI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 41
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
-
Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1296 ± 54
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
2:3
04.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Bianca Derler (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
04.10.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
2
Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 50
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
3:0
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 54
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
3:0
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Christoph Monschein (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 48
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Südwest
1
1
Peter Pechmann (RETZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1156 ± 46
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 53
1:3
22.03.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Erich Steinacher (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1108 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
7
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Erwin Lesky (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 72
3:0
25.01.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Arnold Riegler (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 70
3:0
25.01.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
5
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Stefan Neubauer (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 551 ± 88
3:0
03.03.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
4
Thomas Nalukowy (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 81
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
3:2
03.03.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
4
Daniel Graf (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 595 ± 71
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
03.03.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
4
Jan Neubauer (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 62
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
1:3
15.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Michael Ullrich (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 62
3:1
15.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Josef Moser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
3
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Adam Walter (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 71
3:2
09.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
2
Maximilian Stindl (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 638 ± 69
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
09.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
2
Florian Stindl (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 65
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
3:1
09.02.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
2
Mihail Pislaru (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 62
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
1
Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 58
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
1
Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 73
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Südwest A
2
1
Peter Bydlinski (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 61
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
17.11.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
7
Erwin Lesky (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 72
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
17.11.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
7
Heinz Haller (VOI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 780 ± 59
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
19.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Jan Neubauer (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 62
3:0
19.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Mathias Kicker (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 67
3:0
19.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
4
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Thomas Nalukowy (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 81
2:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
3
Adam Walter (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 71
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
3:0
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
3
Josef Moser (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1027 ± 60
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
14.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
3
Gerhard Huber (PET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 56
-
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
0:3
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Mihail Pislaru (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Norbert Hampel (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 77
3:0
28.09.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Peter Bydlinski (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2016
1. Klasse Südwest A
1
1
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1232 ± 77
-
Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy