RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GRIM1 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
56 |
: |
31 |
Stoyer Kur. / Friesl Fab. |
5:0 |
Tauchner Ale. / Friesl Fab. |
1:0 |
Friesl Fab. / Rosenfeld Fra. |
8:2 |
Tauchner Ale. / Rosenfeld Fra. |
2:1 |
Stoyer Kur. / Rosenfeld Fra. |
0:3 |
|
Friesl Fabian |
14:2 |
Rosenfeld Franz |
10:6 |
Stoyer Kurt |
5:3 |
Tauchner Alexander |
3:1 |
|
2. |
BAAC2 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
49 |
: |
32 |
Rottensteiner Joh. / Mair Fra. |
1:0 |
Degischer Rom. / Mair Fra. |
1:0 |
Rottensteiner Joh. / Stangler Kla. |
13:6 |
|
Mair Frank |
2:0 |
Degischer Roman |
1:0 |
Rottensteiner Johann |
14:6 |
Stangler Klaus |
13:6 |
|
3. |
BTTA1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
35 |
Gschiegl Ger. / Thelen Ale. |
13:6 |
Thelen Ale. / Joszt Pat. |
2:1 |
|
Thelen Alexander |
15:7 |
Gschiegl Gerald |
13:6 |
Joszt Patrick |
2:1 |
|
4. |
BRUC1 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
46 |
: |
25 |
Tremel Luk. / Kmet Ric. |
11:2 |
Kmet Ric. / Daubner Alb. |
3:4 |
|
Tremel Lukas |
11:2 |
Kmet Richard |
14:6 |
Daubner Albert |
3:4 |
|
5. |
BRUC2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
33 |
Dostal Iva. / Molnar Chr. |
1:0 |
Gutdeutsch Ren. / Molnar Chr. |
4:1 |
Dostal Iva. / Gutdeutsch Ren. |
7:7 |
|
Molnar Christian |
5:1 |
Gutdeutsch Rene |
11:8 |
Dostal Ivan |
8:7 |
|
6. |
NEUD2 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
40 |
Sellmeister Ste. / Cadek Chr. |
1:0 |
Sellmeister Ste. / Zahradnik Pet. |
9:2 |
Stram And. / Zahradnik Pet. |
2:3 |
Stram And. / Loeber Tho. |
0:1 |
Pils Phi. / Havel Voj. |
0:1 |
Ghanem Has. / Kerculj Nen. |
0:1 |
Zahradnik Pet. / Havel Voj. |
0:1 |
|
Cadek Christopher |
1:0 |
Sellmeister Stefan |
10:2 |
Zahradnik Peter |
11:6 |
Stram Andrej |
2:4 |
Loeber Thomas |
0:1 |
Ghanem Hassan |
0:1 |
Pils Philipp |
0:1 |
Kerculj Nenad |
0:1 |
Havel Vojtech |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGSV4 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
48 |
: |
38 |
Mandl Kur. / Kovac Bor. |
2:0 |
Hofmann Flo. / Kovac Bor. |
1:0 |
Múcka Ale. / Kovac Bor. |
1:0 |
Bohrn Mic. / Kovac Bor. |
8:7 |
Mandl Kur. / Múcka Ale. |
0:1 |
Mandl Kur. / Bohrn Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Hofmann Florian |
1:0 |
Kovac Boris |
12:7 |
Bohrn Michael |
8:9 |
Mandl Kurt |
2:3 |
Múcka Alexander |
1:1 |
|
8. |
SGOT1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
45 |
Mayer Gün. / Jirka Gus. |
9:11 |
Coufal Pet. / Mayer Gün. |
0:1 |
Coufal Pet. / Jirka Gus. |
0:1 |
|
Mayer Günther |
9:12 |
Jirka Gustav |
9:12 |
Coufal Petr |
0:2 |
|
9. |
GUNT2 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
54 |
Smrz Rom. / Manninger Kon. |
1:0 |
Scharf Ric. / Krämer Chr. |
1:0 |
Manninger Kon. / Malek Mic. |
1:0 |
Scharf Ric. / Malek Mic. |
2:2 |
Scharf Ric. / Strelec Chr. |
1:2 |
Scharf Ric. / Sabin Ren. |
1:3 |
Streb Phi. / Garaus Ber. |
0:1 |
Streb Phi. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
0:1 |
Krämer Chr. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
0:1 |
Strelec Chr. / Sabin Ren. |
0:1 |
Scharf Ric. / Smrz Rom. |
0:2 |
Krämer Chr. / Strelec Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Manninger Konrad |
2:0 |
Scharf Richard |
5:9 |
Malek Michael |
3:2 |
Smrz Roman |
1:2 |
Krämer Christopher |
1:3 |
Sabin Rene |
1:4 |
Strelec Christoph |
1:5 |
Garaus Bernhard |
0:1 |
Streb Philip |
0:2 |
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian |
0:2 |
|
10. |
BAAC3 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
52 |
Kubicek And. / Horvat Tib. |
2:0 |
Meixner And. / Horvat Tib. |
3:11 |
Klein Wal. / Horvat Tib. |
1:1 |
Meixner And. / Sedmak Mih. |
0:1 |
Sedmak Mih. / Horvat Tib. |
0:1 |
Meixner And. / Klein Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Kubicek Andreas |
2:0 |
Horvat Tibor |
6:13 |
Meixner Andreas |
3:14 |
Klein Walter |
1:3 |
Sedmak Mihael |
0:2 |
|
11. |
GRIM2 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
28 |
: |
55 |
Glantschnig Mar. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
1:0 |
Glantschnig Mar. / List Jos. |
2:2 |
Glantschnig Mar. / Spanblöchl Tho. |
2:7 |
Spanblöchl Tho. / List Jos. |
0:6 |
|
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. |
1:0 |
Glantschnig Markus |
5:9 |
List Josef |
2:8 |
Spanblöchl Thomas |
2:13 |
|
12. |
SGGM4 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
20 |
: |
53 |
Mauerböck Eri. / Anastasov Iva. |
1:0 |
Lakinger-Njari Oli. / Käferhaus Sve. |
1:1 |
Mauerböck Eri. / Käferhaus Sve. |
1:5 |
Mauerböck Eri. / Lakinger-Njari Oli. |
1:7 |
Anastasov Iva. / Käferhaus Sve. |
0:1 |
Lakinger-Njari Oli. / Anastasov Iva. |
0:2 |
|
Mauerböck Erich |
3:12 |
Käferhaus Sven |
2:7 |
Lakinger-Njari Oliver |
2:10 |
Anastasov Ivan |
1:3 |
|