RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GRA1 |
22 |
21 |
: |
1 |
64 |
: |
15 |
Walch Hor. / Hummer Wol. |
2:0 |
Spajic Vin. / Hummer Wol. |
1:0 |
Walch Hor. / Spajic Vin. |
1:0 |
Marburger Pat. / Hummer Wol. |
1:0 |
Walch Hor. / Marburger Pat. |
16:1 |
|
Hummer Wolfgang |
4:0 |
Spajic Vinko |
2:0 |
Walch Horst |
19:1 |
Marburger Patrick |
17:1 |
|
2. |
ATS4 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
56 |
: |
24 |
Seidnitzer Pet. / Schwammerlin And. |
14:1 |
Lux Die. / Schwammerlin And. |
3:4 |
|
Seidnitzer Peter |
14:1 |
Schwammerlin Andreas |
17:5 |
Lux Dieter |
3:4 |
|
3. |
MUEN7 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
54 |
: |
26 |
Polanec Bra. / Stojakovic Nic. |
1:0 |
Trausner Hel. / Stojakovic Nic. |
1:0 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Fritz Mar. |
1:0 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
1:0 |
Polanec Bra. / Fritz Mar. |
1:0 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Stutte Die. |
8:1 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Fritz Mar. |
4:2 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Stutte Die. |
0:1 |
Stutte Die. / Fritz Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Polanec Branko |
2:0 |
Trausner Helmut |
1:0 |
Kaiba Wolfgang sen. |
13:3 |
Stutte Dieter |
8:3 |
Stojakovic Nicky |
4:1 |
Fritz Markus |
6:3 |
|
4. |
LAS3 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
54 |
: |
25 |
Marcak And. / Cvetko Chr. |
1:0 |
Strohmaier Got. / Schuchlenz Sil. |
1:0 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Marcak And. |
11:3 |
Kaser Fer. / Schuchlenz Sil. |
3:3 |
|
Strohmaier Gottfried |
1:0 |
Cvetko Christian |
1:0 |
Marcak Andre |
12:3 |
Schuchlenz Silvia |
15:6 |
Kaser Ferdinand |
3:3 |
|
5. |
UTT6 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
40 |
Meyer Max. / Almualem Ahm. |
2:0 |
Gall Max. / Almualem Ahm. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Griesbacher Dav. |
4:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Almualem Ahm. |
4:5 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Meyer Max. |
2:1 |
Gall Max. / Griesbacher Dav. |
0:1 |
Meyer Max. / Griesbacher Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
10:7 |
Almualem Ahmad |
7:5 |
Meyer Maximilian |
4:2 |
Griesbacher David |
4:3 |
Gall Maximilian |
1:1 |
|
6. |
POS5 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
38 |
Baltz Ego. / Scheibl Joh. |
6:5 |
Baltz Ego. / Pucher Fra. |
2:1 |
Pucher Fra. / Scheibl Joh. |
2:1 |
Baltz Ego. / Kerschbaum Rob. |
2:1 |
Pucher Fra. / Kerschbaum Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Baltz Egon |
10:7 |
Scheibl Johann |
8:6 |
Pucher Franz |
4:4 |
Kerschbaum Robert |
2:3 |
|
7. |
IND10 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
43 |
Rautz Mic. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
2:0 |
Posedu Mat. / Yamamoto Tal. |
2:0 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Ratz Bet. |
1:0 |
Pfleger Mar. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
1:0 |
Rebol Lau. / Unger Bär. |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Payer Flo. |
1:0 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Yamamoto Tal. |
1:0 |
Lalagas Lau. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
1:0 |
Unger Bär. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
1:0 |
Rautz Mic. / Unger Bär. |
1:2 |
Posedu Mat. / Hold Tob. |
0:1 |
Frzop Luk. / Weilguni Ben. |
0:1 |
Rebol Lau. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
0:1 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Posedu Mat. |
0:1 |
Dzunza Luk. / Hold Tob. |
0:1 |
Rautz Mic. / Yamamoto Tal. |
0:1 |
Posedu Ber. / Posedu Mat. |
0:1 |
Unger Bär. / Weilguni Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Pfleger Marco |
1:0 |
Lalagas Laurenz |
1:0 |
Ratz Bettina |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
1:0 |
Payer Florian |
1:0 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
7:2 |
Yamamoto Tales |
3:1 |
Rautz Michaela |
3:3 |
Unger Bärbel |
3:3 |
Posedu Matthias |
2:3 |
Rebol Laura |
1:1 |
Frzop Luka |
0:1 |
Posedu Bernhard |
0:1 |
Dzunza Luka |
0:1 |
Weilguni Benjamin |
0:2 |
Hold Tobias |
0:2 |
|
8. |
IND9 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
27 |
: |
50 |
Braumüller Ste. / Thaler Flo. |
1:0 |
Ferder Fel. / Nagel Mar. |
1:0 |
Lalagas Lau. / Panahi Ali. |
1:0 |
Unger Bär. / Ratz Bet. |
1:0 |
Lalagas Lau. / Weilguni Ben. |
1:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Braumüller Ste. |
1:3 |
Braumüller Ste. / Weilguni Ben. |
1:3 |
Lalagas Lau. / Hofstätter Tho. |
0:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Panahi Mor. |
0:1 |
Höller Tri. / Dzunza Jan. |
0:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Lytvyn Svi. |
0:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Payer Flo. |
0:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Rebol Lau. |
0:3 |
|
Ferder Felicitas |
1:0 |
Unger Bärbel |
1:0 |
Nagel Marius |
1:0 |
Ratz Bettina |
1:0 |
Thaler Florian |
1:0 |
Panahi Ali Reza |
1:0 |
Braumüller Stephan |
3:6 |
Lalagas Laurenz |
3:11 |
Weilguni Benjamin |
2:4 |
Hofstätter Thomas |
0:1 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
0:1 |
Panahi Morteza |
0:1 |
Payer Florian |
0:1 |
Höller Tristan |
0:1 |
Dzunza Jan |
0:1 |
Rebol Laura |
0:3 |
|
9. |
UWK5 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
30 |
: |
51 |
Höllinger Fra. / Höllinger Fra. jun. |
6:10 |
Haslinger Emi. / Höllinger Fra. jun. |
0:1 |
Panzitt Pet. / Höllinger Fra. jun. |
0:2 |
Höllinger Fra. / Panzitt Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Höllinger Franz Sen |
6:13 |
Höllinger Franz jun. |
6:13 |
Haslinger Emil |
0:1 |
Panzitt Peter Felix |
0:5 |
|
10. |
FRO1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
32 |
: |
53 |
Scheibl Mar. / Scheibl Wol. |
3:10 |
Scheibl Wol. / Menapace Jas. |
1:2 |
Scheibl Mar. / Menapace Jas. |
1:3 |
Scheibl Mar. / Reza Moz. |
0:1 |
Scheibl Wol. / Reza Moz. |
0:1 |
|
Scheibl Wolfgang |
4:13 |
Scheibl Martin |
4:14 |
Menapace Jasmina |
2:5 |
Reza Mozari |
0:2 |
|
11. |
FRO2 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
19 |
: |
60 |
Edler Mik. / Hirtler Tho. |
1:0 |
Edler Mik. / Gullahmi Ali. |
2:5 |
Hirtler Tho. / Tödtling Chr. |
1:6 |
Tödtling Chr. / Tödtling Max. |
0:1 |
Edler Mik. / Tödtling Max. |
0:1 |
Edler Mik. / Schleich Hel. |
0:1 |
Hirtler Tho. / Kainz Seb. |
0:1 |
Edler Mik. / Tödtling Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Edler Mika |
3:10 |
Gullahmi Ali |
2:5 |
Hirtler Thomas |
2:7 |
Tödtling Christoph |
1:10 |
Kainz Sebastian |
0:1 |
Schleich Helmut |
0:1 |
Tödtling Maximilian |
0:2 |
|
12. |
LAS4 |
22 |
2 |
: |
20 |
13 |
: |
60 |
Schwarz Hel. / Gribitsch Dan. |
1:2 |
Deng Chr. / Dohmen Pau. |
1:3 |
Gribitsch Dan. / Kerschbaumer Han. |
0:1 |
Strohmaier Got. / Deng Chr. |
0:1 |
Schwarz Hel. / Kerschbaumer Han. |
0:2 |
Derler Wer. / Deng Chr. |
0:2 |
Derler Wer. / Schwarz Hel. |
0:2 |
Deng Chr. / Kerschbaumer Han. |
0:2 |
Derler Wer. / Kerschbaumer Han. |
0:5 |
|
Gribitsch Daniela |
1:3 |
Dohmen Paul |
1:3 |
Schwarz Helene |
1:6 |
Deng Christian |
1:8 |
Strohmaier Gottfried |
0:1 |
Derler Werner |
0:9 |
Kerschbaumer Hannes |
0:10 |
|