Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.04.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
10 | |
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
10.04.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
10 | |
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 771 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
23.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Reinhard Henökl (HALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 982 ± 50
|
3:2 |
23.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Erich Brenner (HALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
|
1:3 |
23.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Peter Christ (HALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 990 ± 52
|
0:3 |
16.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
7 | |
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:0 |
16.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
2:3 |
16.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
7 | |
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 638 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
09.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Manuel Berger (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1121 ± 49
|
0:3 |
09.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 48
|
2:3 |
09.03.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 698 ± 66
|
3:1 |
23.02.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 936 ± 54
|
1:3 |
23.02.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 852 ± 56
|
3:1 |
09.02.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 758 ± 85
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:2 |
09.02.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
3 | |
Hannes Riedler (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 895 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:1 |
29.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
2 | |
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:2 |
29.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
2 | |
Norbert Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:2 |
29.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
2 | |
Elena Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
26.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
1 | |
Karl Troger (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:1 |
26.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
1 | |
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
26.01.2018 |
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
|
1 |
1 | |
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:0 |
08.12.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
11 | |
Andreas Hauser (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 993 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
08.12.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
11 | |
Julian Balling (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.12.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
11 | |
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 920 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
01.12.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
|
3:2 |
01.12.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 51
|
3:1 |
03.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
9 | |
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 819 ± 62
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
03.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
9 | |
Martin Hell (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 853 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
17.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
|
3:0 |
17.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Michaela Rieder (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1165 ± 75
|
1:3 |
10.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 766 ± 54
|
3:2 |
10.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 703 ± 81
|
3:0 |
10.11.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 878 ± 53
|
2:3 |
25.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
6 | |
Heini Hofmann (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 678 ± 59
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
25.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
6 | |
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 603 ± 77
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
20.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 47
|
1:3 |
20.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 54
|
1:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
4 | |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 948 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
2:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 959 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
4 | |
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 936 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
3:0 |
06.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Waclaw Mitrega (OCCI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 76
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 806 ± 54
|
3:1 |
06.10.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 776 ± 51
|
3:1 |
26.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Petter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1070 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
26.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Greuter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 961 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
0:3 |
26.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
2 | |
Radovan Sira (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 890 ± 77
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
|
1:3 |
22.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Karl Troger (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 47
|
3:0 |
22.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 917 ± 52
|
3:1 |
22.09.2017 |
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 53
|
3:0 |
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Berger (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 945 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 666 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Josef Felderer (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Sascha Denic (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 199
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
|
1:3 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 631 ± 73
|
3:0 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
|
0:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Klaus Hagen (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:2 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Junioren männlich |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Herbert Fischer (HALT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Peter Hagen (HALT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 50
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Martin Kronbichler (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1580 ± 51
|
N |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Goran Vlajic (SVGT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
S |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
|
1:3 |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
|
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
|
3:0 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Luca Biehler (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:2 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 649 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Elena Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
2:3 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Norbert Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
|
2:3 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
|
3:0 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 505 ± 94
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 792 ± 70
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Harasser (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Josef Felderer (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
|
1:3 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
|
3:1 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Johann Lackner (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Gerald Mitterer (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 65
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Christian Meixner (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 532 ± 203
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
|
2:3 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 826 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Junioren männlich |
Stefan Schmid (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Junioren männlich |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Markus Dabernig (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1709 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Adrian Dillon (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1726 ± 37
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Gunnar Wallner (JOCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1352 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 759 ± 75
|
3:1 |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 589 ± 87
|
3:0 |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
David Holzer (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Hui Min An (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andy An (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
|
3:0 |
05.04.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Patric Gruber (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:0 |
05.04.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Kilian Bock (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 949 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:1 |
05.04.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 881 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:1 |
23.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 589 ± 70
|
3:2 |
23.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 59
|
3:2 |
23.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 797 ± 52
|
3:1 |
18.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
2:3 |
18.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Manuel Kahl (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:1 |
18.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Valentin Purrer (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:2 |
09.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 548 ± 57
|
3:0 |
09.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Martin Melcher (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 940 ± 61
|
2:3 |
09.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Christian Obex (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 668 ± 55
|
3:0 |
04.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Georg Schwabl (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 636 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
0:3 |
04.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Adolf Tusch (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 592 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
0:3 |
04.03.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
1:3 |
24.02.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 837 ± 53
|
1:3 |
24.02.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 830 ± 51
|
0:3 |
24.02.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 449 ± 44
|
3:0 |
27.01.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 841 ± 54
|
3:1 |
27.01.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 54
|
3:2 |
27.01.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Karl Troger (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1110 ± 63
|
2:3 |
25.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 949 ± 51
|
3:2 |
25.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 881 ± 50
|
1:3 |
20.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 797 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
1:3 |
20.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 999 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:1 |
20.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 759 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
1:3 |
11.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
|
3:2 |
11.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Valentin Purrer (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
|
0:3 |
11.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
|
2:3 |
03.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Horst Fili (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 971 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:1 |
03.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 548 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.11.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Christian Obex (PSVT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 668 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
2:3 |
21.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
|
3:0 |
21.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Georg Schwabl (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 636 ± 53
|
3:2 |
21.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
|
3:1 |
16.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Andy An (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 449 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
0:3 |
16.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Mario Stanojevic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 781 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
2:3 |
16.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 830 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:0 |
07.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 615 ± 57
|
3:1 |
07.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 645 ± 75
|
1:3 |
07.10.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 743 ± 53
|
3:0 |
25.09.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 841 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
0:3 |
25.09.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 948 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
3:2 |
25.09.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Fabian Kindl (FULP4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
|
0:3 |
30.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
|
0:3 |
30.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
|
3:0 |
30.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
|
2:3 |
27.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
27.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Martin Hell (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 799 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
27.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
17.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
17.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Gerhard Enders (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
17.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
|
3:2 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
|
0:3 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 531 ± 68
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 58
|
3:1 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
|
3:1 |
14.03.2015 |
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 |
Gruppen und KO W |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Florian Labeck (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 312 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 678 ± 57
|
3:1 |
11.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 600 ± 78
|
3:0 |
11.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 882 ± 56
|
1:3 |
03.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Kilian Bock (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
03.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Hossam Farouk (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 410 ± 154
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
03.03.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
25.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
|
3:2 |
25.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
|
3:1 |
25.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Manfred Mair (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
|
3:1 |
18.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Claus Bartels (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
18.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 83
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
18.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Wolfgang Geistler (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 87
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:2 |
04.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
|
3:2 |
04.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
|
1:3 |
04.02.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
|
3:0 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
7 | |
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
|
3:1 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
5 | |
Fabian Kindl (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
7 | |
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
|
3:0 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
|
3:1 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
5 | |
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 348 ± 42
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
01.02.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
7 | |
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
|
2:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Kahl (RUM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Eder (RUM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
|
2:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
|
0:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
3 | |
Kilian Bock (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
1 | |
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 776 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
|
3:0 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
|
1:3 |
31.01.2015 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
2 |
3 | |
Patric Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
26.01.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
26.01.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
26.01.2015 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 847 ± 60
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
21.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
21.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
21.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
12.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 799 ± 53
|
3:1 |
12.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 51
|
2:3 |
12.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
|
3:0 |
05.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Gerhard Enders (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
|
3:1 |
05.11.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 827 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
28.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 678 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
28.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Peter Berger (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 888 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
22.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
|
1:3 |
22.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
|
3:2 |
22.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
|
1:3 |
17.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Manfred Mair (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
17.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Andreas Settina (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
0:3 |
17.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Marco Fragner (JENB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 75
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 960 ± 69
|
1:3 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
|
1:3 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
|
3:0 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Raphael Neuner (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 636 ± 69
|
3:2 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
|
0:3 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
|
3:0 |
12.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
6 | |
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 348 ± 79
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
1:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
|
0:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Stefan Schmid (INNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
|
3:1 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
|
2:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:2 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:1 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Theresa Genser (KIRB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
|
1:3 |
11.10.2014 |
U18 Jugend Liga
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 83
|
1:3 |
08.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
|
3:2 |
08.10.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
|
2:3 |
30.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
30.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
30.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
2:3 |
24.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
|
0:3 |
24.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
|
0:3 |
24.09.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
|
0:3 |
21.09.2014 |
TTTV 14/15 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
|
0:3 |
21.09.2014 |
TTTV 14/15 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Kilian Bock (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
|
3:0 |
21.09.2014 |
TTTV 14/15 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
|
0:3 |
21.09.2014 |
TTTV 14/15 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
|
3:0 |
14.06.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK4 |
Gruppen |
Manuel Kahl (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
14.06.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK4 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
|
3:2 |
14.06.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK4 |
Gruppen |
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 899 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:2 |
14.06.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK4 |
Gruppen |
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
23.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
|
0:3 |
23.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
|
3:1 |
23.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
11 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 745 ± 69
|
3:0 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-GR |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Clemens Linder (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
|
0:3 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-GR |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
|
3:0 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 653 ± 63
|
3:1 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-KO |
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 563 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
|
3:1 |
05.04.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 |
M-KO |
Simon Narr (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
01.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
|
1:3 |
01.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
|
0:3 |
01.04.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
|
3:1 |
28.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Roland Kröll (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
28.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Mario Stanojevic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 977 ± 89
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
28.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
8 | |
Rainer Berger (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 456 ± 116
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
19.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 50
|
1:3 |
19.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
|
0:3 |
19.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Claus Bartels (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
12.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
12.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
6 | |
Martin Gruber (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 950 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
03.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Theresa Genser (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
03.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Laura Auer (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
03.03.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
5 | |
Georg Seidl (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 608 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
26.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
|
0:3 |
26.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 51
|
1:3 |
26.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
|
1:3 |
19.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
2:3 |
19.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
19.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
3 | |
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
2:3 |
05.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 747 ± 51
|
3:0 |
05.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Peter Berger (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 859 ± 51
|
0:3 |
05.02.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Gerald Mitterer (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 968 ± 67
|
0:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
|
1:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 569 ± 60
|
3:2 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Florian Gantioler (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 534 ± 42
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
|
3:0 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Eliah Schuchter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 414 ± 75
|
3:0 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
|
3:0 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Andreas Enk (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 512 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 653 ± 63
|
3:2 |
02.02.2014 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Fabian Kindl (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
31.01.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 724 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
31.01.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
2:3 |
31.01.2014 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
11.01.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK3 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
|
2:3 |
11.01.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK3 |
Gruppen |
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
11.01.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK3 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
|
1:3 |
11.01.2014 |
TTTV 13/14 LK3 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
|
3:0 |
14.12.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 899 ± 44
|
0:3 |
14.12.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Clemens Linder (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
14.12.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
14.12.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
10.12.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
11 | |
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
10.12.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
11 | |
Patric Gruber (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
10.12.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
11 | |
Kilian Bock (WOHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
1:3 |
27.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
27.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
27.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
9 | |
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
2:3 |
20.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Roland Kröll (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
|
3:0 |
20.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 883 ± 50
|
2:3 |
20.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
8 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
|
0:3 |
|
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Christian Huber (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
|
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
|
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
7 | |
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 675 ± 86
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
2:3 |
06.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
|
0:3 |
06.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
|
3:0 |
06.11.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 950 ± 49
|
2:3 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
|
3:1 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
|
2:3 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 572 ± 49
|
3:0 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:2 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 393 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
02.11.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
|
3:0 |
30.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 608 ± 54
|
3:1 |
30.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Laura Auer (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
|
3:0 |
30.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 642 ± 57
|
3:0 |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
|
0:3 |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
|
3:0 |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 703 ± 44
|
3:1 |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
KO |
Mathias Ringler (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 297 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
S |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
KO |
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
S |
26.10.2013 |
TTTV 13/14 LK1 |
KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
|
S |
24.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
24.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Franziska Leitner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
0:3 |
24.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:0 |
16.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
|
3:0 |
16.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
|
1:3 |
16.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
|
3:2 |
01.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Werner Schermann (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 958 ± 68
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:1 |
01.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 747 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:2 |
01.10.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 693 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
|
3:2 |
25.09.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Jonathan Llam-Ramirez (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 848 ± 81
|
3:1 |
25.09.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
|
3:1 |
25.09.2013 |
Gebietsklasse Unterland
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
|
3:2 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
|
0:3 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Patrick Pisch (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 535 ± 56
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Maria Mair (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Marius Margreitter (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 441 ± 50
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Maschler (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 232 ± 70
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
2 | |
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 431 ± 64
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 471 ± 53
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
2 | |
Armin Trixl (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 60
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
|
3:0 |
09.02.2013 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
|
3:1 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Patrick Pisch (INZI) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 535 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Lukas Greuter (IMST) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 565 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:2 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
Gruppen |
Martin Seidl (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 649 ± 70
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
|
0:3 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
KO |
Philipp Singer (REUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 420 ± 74
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
04.11.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK2 |
KO |
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
1:3 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
|
2:3 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 565 ± 67
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Philipp Göller (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Maria Mair (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 612 ± 68
|
3:1 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Matthias Göller (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 962 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Daniel Pfefferkorn (IMST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 617 ± 75
|
3:2 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Julian Grubhofer (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 247 ± 49
|
3:0 |
07.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Marius Margreitter (INZI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 441 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Laura Auer (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Armin Trixl (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 60
|
3:0 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Laura Maschler (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 213 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 714 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
06.10.2012 |
U18 Jugend Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Anja Djenic (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
|
0:3 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
KO |
Johannes Pichler (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 413 ± 78
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
0:3 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
KO |
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:0 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Lukas Mayr (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
1:3 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
3:1 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
-
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 699 ± 58
|
3:0 |
16.09.2012 |
TTTV 12/13 LK1 |
Gruppen |
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 650 ± 60
|
2:3 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Niclas Stransky (WATT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 677 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
|
3:0 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
|
3:2 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Kohler (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Clemens Linder (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
|
0:3 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
|
1:3 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Niclas Stransky (WATT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 677 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:1 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Simon Schauer (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
2:3 |
28.04.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
|
0:3 |
11.03.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 |
M-KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
|
3:1 |
11.03.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 |
M-KO |
Andreas Enk (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
11.03.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 |
M-KO |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
|
3:0 |
11.03.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 |
M-GR |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
|
1:3 |
11.03.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 |
M-GR |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
|
3:0 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Clemens Linder (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
|
3:2 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Fabian Nagiller (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
|
3:1 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:2 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:2 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
|
0:3 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Fabian Nagiller (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
|
0:3 |
26.02.2012 |
TTTV 11/12 LK3 |
E-Gruppen |
David Pfanzelter (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 730 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Maria Mair (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Theresa Genser (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Verena Fuchs (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 232 ± 79
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Lukas Maschler (KUST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 311 ± 55
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Julia Gasser (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
2 | |
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:1 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
2 | |
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Patric Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
2:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Simon Narr (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
2 | |
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 445 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Tamara Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 335 ± 62
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Robin Peer (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 659 ± 50
|
0:3 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 886 ± 46
|
1:3 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 801 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
|
3:0 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
|
3:0 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 605 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
23.10.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
|
2:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
2:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:2 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
|
3:1 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Maria Mair (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
|
2:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Tamara Gruber (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 335 ± 62
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
|
3:2 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
|
3:1 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 338 ± 49
|
2:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
|
3:0 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
|
2:3 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Patricia Siller (FULP) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
1:3 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:1 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
|
3:0 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Martin Seidl (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:2 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Alexander Kohler (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
|
0:3 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:1 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
|
2:3 |
10.09.2011 |
TTTV 11/12 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 525 ± 46
|
3:0 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Juliane Gasser (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Alexander Kohler (VOEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Sven Tong (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:2 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Julian Zingg (SVGT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 719 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
|
1:3 |
22.05.2011 |
TTTV 10/11 LK4 |
E-Gruppen |
Andreas Flatscher (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 552 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Tim Reuter (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Jan Irsperger (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 631 ± 71
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:2 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Robin Peer (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Julian Zingg (SVGT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 719 ± 45
|
0:3 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Tim Reuter (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Tobias Iltchev (RUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
30.10.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK2 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
|
3:1 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Matthias Laurer (JENB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 776 ± 65
|
3:2 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Fabian Lessiak (VOZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Laura Auer (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 511 ± 51
|
3:2 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Patricia Siller (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:1 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Djordevic (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 596 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 401 ± 55
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
René Gartlacher (JENB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 453 ± 58
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Maria Mair (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 358 ± 63
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Denis Ainberger (KRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Robin Peer (VOZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Ivan Vidovic (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 506 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Clemens Linder (FULP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
1:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Matthias Leo (JENB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 643 ± 73
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 605 ± 47
|
3:0 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Alexander Kohler (VOZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
|
U15 Schüler Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 492 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Jan Irsperger () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 631 ± 71
|
2:3 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Melina Kofler (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
|
0:3 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Mathias Mayrgündtner (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 485 ± 77
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Markus Laube (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 859 ± 90
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Martin Seidl (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 627 ± 42
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
2:3 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
-
Jan Irsperger () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 631 ± 71
|
2:3 |
12.09.2010 |
TTTV 10/11 LK1 |
E-Gruppen |
Philipp Göller (INZI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 48
|
3:0 |