XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Raphael Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 412 matches, 198 wins, 214 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2021/2022)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aria Kia
Aschmann Philipp
Barounig Arnold
Bebawy Martin
Berger Sebastian
Brunner Benjamin
Buchbauer Walter
Buschenreiter Felix
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Eberhard Manfred
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Felsberger Reinhard
Fink Richard
Fischer Harald
Fister Martin
Flechl Siegfried
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Haberz Markus
Hafner Gerhard
Haracic Florian
Hegeler Brigitte
Hegeler Gernot
Herrnhofer Johann
Hirn Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hofmeister Jonas
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Holzinger Andreas
Hribernig Uwe
Hubmann Maximilian
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jan Iris
Jessernig Alfred
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kampusch Dominik
Kaschitz Ernst
Kindl Fabian
Kleindienst Lukas
Koch Peter
Koller Josef
Kollmann Gerhard
Konstanznig Johann
Kopeinig Denise
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Johannes
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Lackner Gerald
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lemberger Heimo
Lewe Elias
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Lonic Emir
Loritsch Pascal
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Maier Lukas
Markovic Igor
Markovic Luka
Mataln Karl
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Melcher Maximilian
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Tobias
Mitsche Jakob
Moser Hermann
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Gottfried
Neubauer Markus
Nickel Florian
Niederl Peter
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Ogris Kevin
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Ursula
Orasch Marco
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pagitz Walter
Perchtaler Thomas
Perkonig Thomas
Petscher Simon
Petschnig Danny
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Noah
Rascher Walter
Rehor Johann
Ripfl Robert
Ropp Marcel
Rossbacher Alex
Rossmann Lukas
Rothleitner Lukas
Ruehs Mario
Sablatschan Michael
Sagawe Marc
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Segula Kiara
Sornig Armin
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Lukas
Stromberger Bernhard
Stromberger Markus
Stuller Thomas
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Michael
Teuffenbach Oliver
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Ulsamer Dennis
Uschnig Martha
Vallant Miriam
Vallant Philipp
Veratschnig Mario
Verschnig Alexander
Wakonig Jakob
Wallner Walter
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Walzl Michael
Wedam Alexander
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
Wolbank Hartwig
Ye Julia
Zhan Andy
Zhang Berkeley
Zinterl Franz
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
FULP
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
LAVÖ
LIEB
MARG
MASA
MAU
NEUM
NFS
PAUL
SEEB
SGBU
SGHW
SITT
SKLW
SPEW
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:1
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
2:3
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
3:1
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:1
01.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:2
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:2
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
1:3
08.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
02.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
22.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:1
22.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
1:3
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
3:2
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
3:1
19.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
2:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:1
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
2:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
1:3
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:0
05.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:0
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 662 ± 149
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
19.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
3:2
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 63
3:1
16.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 101
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:0
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
3:0
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
3:1
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 721 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
3:0
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
3:2
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
3:0
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
1:3
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
3:2
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
3:0
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
3:1
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
3:1
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
3:2
14.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 800 ± 87
3:2
14.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 895 ± 82
3:1
14.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 589 ± 116
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 819 ± 86
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
3:1
09.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 79
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
3:1
09.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 893 ± 85
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
2:3
30.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 858 ± 88
3:2
30.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 80
1:3
30.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1112 ± 81
0:3
24.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 80
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
3:2
24.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 716 ± 95
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
0:3
24.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1004 ± 84
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 911 ± 80
3:2
04.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
3:2
04.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 58
3:0
26.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 57
3:1
26.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 76
1:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
1:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 58
1:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Luka Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 947 ± 61
3:0
05.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 686 ± 59
3:0
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 748 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Simon Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:0
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 60
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 3 männl.
Maximilian Hubmann (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 528 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
2:3
31.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 516 ± 192
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 64
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:0
22.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Johann Rehor (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 65
3:1
22.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 67
3:0
22.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 69
2:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 58
2:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:0
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
2:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 männlich
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
09.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 55
2:3
09.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 75
3:2
09.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 78
3:2
27.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 802 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
27.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
2:3
27.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 63
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 58
1:3
20.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 62
0:3
20.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 57
3:2
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U18 männlich
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1421 ± 67
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
L
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E 1000
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
L
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D 1200
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
W
09.11.2019
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D 1200
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 89
L
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
2:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
1:3
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 76
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
23.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Lena Maier (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 64
1:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 859 ± 62
3:1
14.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Luka Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 947 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:0
14.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
14.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
2:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 73
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 632 ± 73
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
3:2
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
2:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
2:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
3:1
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 72
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
0:3
06.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:2
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 72
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 53
1:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
3:2
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel F - max. 900 RC-Punkte
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:2
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:1
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dietmar Jan (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 45
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 63
3:1
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
1:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
2:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
3:1
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:2
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 59
3:1
15.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
3:1
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:2
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
2:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Marcel Ropp (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 229 ± 44
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Maximilian Melcher (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 215 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:2
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Perchtaler (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 441 ± 67
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
3:1
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
3:0
28.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
2:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:2
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
2:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
3:2
23.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Pichler (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:2
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 281 ± 67
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
1:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
1:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 613 ± 86
3:0
19.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Iris Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 475 ± 142
3:0
19.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Mario Veratschnig (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 444 ± 113
3:1
15.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
2:3
15.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 557 ± 55
3:2
15.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Thomas Perchtaler (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 441 ± 67
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 44
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
3:2
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
28.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
3:2
28.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 63
3:0
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 58
0:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 646 ± 55
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
2:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Dominik Kampusch (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
1:3
16.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Kia Aria (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 77
3:0
16.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
1:3
16.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:2
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
3:1
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:1
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
3:0
02.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 64
3:1
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:2
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:0
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 646 ± 55
2:3
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 65
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:1
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:2
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
1:3
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Ruehs (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
1:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
2:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
2:3
01.04.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
1:3
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 631 ± 57
3:1
17.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:1
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 60
3:0
03.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 68
0:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 426 ± 51
3:0
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
0:3
11.02.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 53
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
24.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
3:0
24.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
3:0
24.01.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 590 ± 53
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
0:3
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 59
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:2
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:2
06.11.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
2:3
07.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Walter Buchbauer (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 88
1:3
07.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Gerald Lackner (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 568 ± 122
3:0
07.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 56
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
3:0
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 327 ± 70
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 344 ± 70
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 56
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13 männlich
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
0:3
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 13 männlich
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
31.05.2015
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2015
U 15 männlich
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 526 ± 62
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
01.04.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 54
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
1:3
19.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 53
3:1
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 53
0:3
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
0:3
21.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 60
3:0
29.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 75
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
29.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
29.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
3:0
22.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 52
1:3
22.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Martin Bebawy (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Markus Hirn (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 44
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 41
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 385 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Dennis Ulsamer (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 44
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Danny Petschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 518 ± 38
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 436 ± 43
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
0:3
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 53
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 745 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 56
0:3
16.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Philipp Vallant (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 785 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:2
06.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ursula Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 746 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Kevin Ogris (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 70
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
26.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
26.09.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U15 männlich
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 100
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
U15 männlich
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 39
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 100
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel D 3.Klasse
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 100
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy