XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Hannes Angerer
(
RC-Graph
), 166 matches, 88 wins, 78 losses, winning percentage: 53,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE A (2007/2008)
3. KLASSE A (2012/2013)
3. KLASSE B (2008/2009)
3. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
3. KLASSE B (2006/2007)
3. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
4. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE B (2010/2011)
4. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
4. KLASSE B (2006/2007)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIb (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ia (2005/2006)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Amare Daniel
Antony Helmut
Aysner Michael
Benkö Aron
Bercik Arthur
Binder Matthias
Bischof Erich
Braula Jan
Brauner Peter
Bunyai Peter
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Caletka Adriane
Chen Alexander
Czitober Nicolas
Dauchner Fritz
Diessner Wolfgang
Dönmez Osman
Eder Clemens
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Emersberger Florian
Erak Jelenko
Fellinger Walter
Filip Walter
Fischer Ronald
Fleischanderl Werner
Föllerer Siegfried
Gauder Albert
Geineder Markus
Ghatas Nazmi
Graf Christian
Grasserbauer Erich
Gropper Brigitte
Gröchenig Michael
Gschanes Andreas
Gutmann Christian
Haidvogl Mathias
Hodecek Peter
Hofmann Daniel
Hrastnig Ivan
Hufnagl Michael
Hödl Alexander
Höfelmayer Andreas
Iliev Valentin
Jaritz Peter
Jordan Karl
Jäger Thomas
Kainbrust Peter
Kalchmann Max
Kasumovic Senad
Kern Siegfried Martin
Knittel Johannes
Komar Krzysztof
Kosnik Hubert
Kovacs Zoltan
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krieg Bernhard
Krumpöck Erich
Kruse Julian
Kuhs Matias
Lau Rene
Lebl Andreas
Legler Agnes
Lipscher Karl
Liu Shengguo
Loidl Manfred
Loimer Arnold
Luder Daniel
Luger Maria
Mann Harald
Manu Adrian
Mayer Max
Meythaler Marco
Mischu Peter
Moalla Kerim
Muck Christian
Nagy Michael
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Ni Yinguang
Nussbaumer August
Panner Robert
Paul Siegfried
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peter Gerald
Petkovic Zoran
Pichler Kurt
Plank Markus
Pohnert Gerhard
Popelak Johann
Poscher Lukas
Prosenik Andreas
Päuerl Michael
Rammel Wolfgang
Rasche Ulrich
Rath Florian
Reischl Thomas
Rezac Gerold
Riha Alfred
Rumpf Helmut
Schlosser Christian
Schwab Birgit
Schwab Ludwig
Schöfbeck Thomas
Sebek Martin
Sencar Joze
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Sperk Martin
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Stachowetz Helmut
Stadler David
Stadler Hubert
Stankovic Zikica
Steffl Bernhard
Strauß Pia
Sturmlechner Marc
Sulzer Harald
Suranyi Benjamin
Sutrich Christoph
Szep Alexander
Szorc Marek
Szuta Andrzej
Ten Anton
Teyral Bernhard
Thunshirn Christian
Tomastik Christian
Trippl Michaela
Trzil Adolf
Ulsamer Robert
Ulsamer Stefan
Untermoser Christian
Veitschegger Werner
Wawra Martina
Weiner Peter
Weinert Oliver
Welles Florian
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Winter Klaus
Wolf Christian
Ye Zheng Le
Yuldashev Javlon
Zapala Lukas
Zaynard Andreas
Zhang Zheng
Ziegler Robert
Zips Wolfgang
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
BUT
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
GRM
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLYM
PER
POSW
PPP
REN
SGML
SKFL
SMS
SOK
SSH
SVSM
UNO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Nazmi Ghatas (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1467 ± 65
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
2:3
28.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
6
Matias Kuhs (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
2:3
20.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 58
3:1
20.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1299 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
0:3
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 78
0:3
23.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Robert Ziegler (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 57
3:1
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Anton Ten (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 72
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
0:3
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 56
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
3:1
15.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
2
Zheng Zhang (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
1:3
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
0:3
08.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
1:3
05.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
10
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
3:2
05.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
10
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Peter Simunek (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 72
3:1
21.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
8
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1332 ± 62
3:0
07.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Zheng Le Ye (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 59
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
1:3
07.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Shengguo Liu (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
2:3
16.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Andreas Prosenik (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1385 ± 60
3:1
16.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Matias Kuhs (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
2:3
18.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Robert Adler (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1299 ± 60
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
0:3
18.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
2:3
18.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
5
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
3:0
10.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 59
3:0
10.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
1:3
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
3
Christian Muck (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 66
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
2:3
19.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 56
0:3
19.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 65
-
Markus Plank (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 61
1:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 40
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
14.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Harald Sulzer (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 45
3:2
14.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
17.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
3:0
17.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
1:3
30.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 63
1:3
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:2
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
28.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 44
3:1
15.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
3:2
09.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johann Popelak (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Peter Mischu (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 73
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:1
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Pia Strauß (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:1
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Robert Panner (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 39
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
2:3
25.09.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:2
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:0
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
1:3
19.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
3:0
18.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Thomas Jäger (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 45
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
1:3
18.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
3:1
18.04.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jan Braula (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 994 ± 53
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1116 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1186 ± 48
3:2
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIa
2
13
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 57
2:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Yinguang Ni (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
1:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
2:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Michael Gröchenig (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 96
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
3:1
23.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
1:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Peter Bunyai (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1242 ± 57
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
3:2
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 68
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
2:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 90
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
1:3
07.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 51
2:3
07.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 64
3:0
07.09.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
-
Julian Kruse (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 46
3:1
02.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Peter Weiner (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1214 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 78
3:0
02.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 78
3:2
02.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1442 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 78
3:0
06.10.2016
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 78
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1460 ± 50
2:3
06.10.2016
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 78
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1365 ± 48
0:3
12.04.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 47
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
3:2
12.04.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Sperk (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1278 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
0:3
28.01.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 59
3:0
28.01.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Florian Welles (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 45
3:2
16.12.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 46
1:3
16.12.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
3:2
10.11.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1399 ± 47
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 46
3:2
05.11.2015
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Peter Brauner (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1269 ± 59
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
3:2
18.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Michael Aysner (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1512 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
3:1
11.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 55
3:2
11.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
25.09.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1234 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
3:0
25.09.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Birgit Schwab (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 39
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
3:1
20.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 52
0:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Walter Filip (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 56
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
1:3
26.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
3:1
23.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Martin Sperk (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1300 ± 47
3:2
04.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Martin Sebek (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 57
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
0:3
04.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
1:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1249 ± 55
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
1:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Thomas Reischl (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 61
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
1:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Klaus Winter (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 60
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
3:2
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Bernhard Krieg (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1006 ± 116
3:1
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
-
Max Mayer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 55
3:2
31.01.2013
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 102
-
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1362 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2013
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 102
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1653 ± 63
1:3
18.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Maria Luger (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 47
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
W
18.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michaela Trippl (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1485 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
W
18.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Fritz Dauchner (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 51
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
L
04.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
-
Michael Werner (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1648 ± 51
L
04.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1351 ± 42
W
04.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
-
Andreas Gschanes (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1790 ± 54
W
23.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
-
Michaela Trippl (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1485 ± 46
L
23.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 79
-
David Stadler (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 44
L
04.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Kerim Moalla (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1388 ± 46
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1534 ± 92
W
04.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Wolfgang Diessner (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 60
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1534 ± 92
W
08.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1534 ± 92
-
Rene Lau (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1641 ± 45
L
08.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1534 ± 92
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
W
15.09.2008
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 95
-
Matthias Binder (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1565 ± 48
W
15.09.2008
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 95
-
Markus Geineder (LENZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1769 ± 59
L
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Clemens Eder (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1584 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 77
L
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1702 ± 47
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 77
L
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Helmut Antony (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1774 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 77
L
15.10.2007
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 77
-
Christian Untermoser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1540 ± 64
L
15.10.2007
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 77
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1466 ± 49
W
16.04.2007
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1532 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
16.04.2007
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1592 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
19.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1453 ± 52
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
W
19.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Marek Szorc (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1597 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
W
19.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Florian Emersberger (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1722 ± 56
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
12.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Marc Sturmlechner (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1551 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
12.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Alexander Szep (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1488 ± 50
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
W
12.03.2007
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Peter Jaritz (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1501 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
22.01.2007
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Jelenko Erak (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1539 ± 49
L
22.01.2007
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Erich Krumpöck (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1703 ± 49
L
22.01.2007
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Zikica Stankovic (WUW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 44
L
23.10.2006
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Nicolas Czitober (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1678 ± 51
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
W
23.10.2006
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Christian Graf (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1788 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
23.10.2006
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Valentin Iliev (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1615 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
L
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Gerold Rezac (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1444 ± 51
L
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Walter Fellinger (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1541 ± 48
W
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 55
-
Helmut Rumpf (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1460 ± 78
W
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Erich Grasserbauer (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1812 ± 55
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Michael Hufnagl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1550 ± 51
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Peter Hodecek (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1547 ± 63
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
27.03.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Harald Mann (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1857 ± 62
L
27.03.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Christian Tomastik (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1615 ± 51
L
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Adriane Caletka (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1685 ± 52
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Florian Rath (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1632 ± 48
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
W
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Daniel Luder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1601 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
27.02.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1706 ± 53
W
27.02.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1424 ± 57
W
13.02.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Max Kalchmann (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1443 ± 54
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
W
13.02.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1704 ± 55
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
30.01.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Lukas Zapala (GRM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1744 ± 51
W
30.01.2006
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
-
Florian Emersberger (GRM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1746 ± 50
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Christian Wolf (SMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1549 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Brigitte Gropper (SMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1942 ± 63
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Alexander Chen (SMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1584 ± 52
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
W
17.10.2005
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1706 ± 53
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
L
17.10.2005
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Christian Schlosser (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1581 ± 52
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1568 ± 57
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy