XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HADE
KOTT
LALO
LASS
MATZ
NIBE
OGÄN
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
SGWL
SGWV
TULL
WOLF
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
ENZE1
GALL1
GOTS1
GUNT1
HADE1
KOTT1
KOTT2
LALO1
LASS1
LASS2
MATZ1
NIBE1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OGÄN3
REIN1
SCHÖ1
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGVH1
SGWL1
SGWL2
SGWV1
TULL1
WOLF1
WOLK1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raimund Pawelka
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 17 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 40,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Andre Werner
Berger Hans-Peter
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Bugl Markus
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Fuxa Herbert
Ganselmayer Michaela
Heigl Franz
Hennrich Fabian
Hennrich Tristan
Kerndler Norbert
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Georg sen.
Landbauer Hermann
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Nahodil Günter
Neustetter Karl
Poltschek Rainer
Prager Jonathan
Prüller Leo
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schöner Harald
Ulram Leopold
Vavrovec Erwin
Vician Milan
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
KOTT
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
REIN
SGAS
SGSTO
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
IX:
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
VI:
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
VI:
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
II:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
II:
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Vavrovec (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 91
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
3:0
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
0:3
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
3:1
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
1:3
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 63
1:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
2:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:2
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
1:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
3:0
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
II:
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
1:3
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy