XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GOTS
HERZ
LALO
OTTE
REIN
SGAM
TULL
WOLK
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
Qualifikation
Team
EGGE1
GOTS1
HERZ1
LALO2
OTTE1
REIN1
SGAM1
TULL2
WOLK1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jürgen Sinhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 22 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 52,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Besenbäck Raphael
Blaha Walter
Bodenseer Manfred
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Forman Pavel
Frantes David
Fuger Martin
Führer Michael
Geyer Jürgen
Grabner Alfred
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hartung Detlef
Huber Christoph
Jordan Dominik
Karner Thomas
Kornell Gerold
Lackner Ingo
Mödlagl Raphael
Reisch Roland
Reiter David
Ringl Andreas
Salzer Stefan
Schiller Alexander
Schmutzenhofer Peter
Schneider Rudolf
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöller Franz
Seper Walter
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
NIBE
OTTE
SGWL
TULL
URAP
WAIT
all
W
L
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
3:1
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
1:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
0:3
17.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
1:3
17.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
3:1
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Ringl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 54
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Pavel Forman (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1614 ± 84
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:0
24.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:1
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
1:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
3:2
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Führer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 535 ± 65
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
26.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:2
26.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 49
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
2:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
2:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
3:2
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
1:3
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
3:1
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dominik Jordan (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 114
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
23.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 34
3:0
04.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
2:3
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 42
3:2
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 52
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 78
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 62
3:0
21.09.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
VI:
Roland Reisch (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 42
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:2
21.09.2018
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
II:
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:2
06.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 50
1:3
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
3:0
09.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
2:3
09.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy