XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN5
LAVA3
LEPE2
LIEB4
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Romario Orasche
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 31 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Begusch Jennifer
Blümel Heinz
Brigola Bernhard
Fink Richard
Flechl Günther
Gallopp Christoph
Gutschi Thomas
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Gottfried
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Florian
Joham Christian
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Leppert Benjamin
Loibnegger Daniel
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Monsberger Harald
Münzer Stefan
Neubauer Markus
Oschwaut Andreas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Pototschnig Sabrina
Ruehs Mario
Schmittner Julian
Starzacher Gerhard
Stauber Günter
Steiner Lukas
Stromberger Bernhard
Tamegger Michael
Verschnig Alexander
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SEEB
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:2
16.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
2:3
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
2:3
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
3:0
02.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
3:1
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
3:2
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
19.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 64
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Walter Pichler (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 752 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 58
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Markus Haberz (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 646 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:1
20.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
3:0
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
3:2
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:2
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
0:3
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:2
23.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:2
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Mario Ruehs (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 58
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
12.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:0
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy