XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
PRIE
REIN
STGY
STPA
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BÖHL1
GOTS3
HAUS2
NSTL1
PRIE1
REIN2
STGY1
STPA4
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Brandecker
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 30 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 69,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Brandl Helmut
Brüller Harald
Bürscher Robert
Daurer Rudolf
Dorner Matthias
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grosser Wolfgang
Heigl Franz
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Fabian
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kudilek Rudolf
Mikschovsky Josef
Nenning Karl
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Manuel
Schadenhofer Josef
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schönbichler Franz
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
PRIE
REIN
STGY
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
VII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
IV:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
II:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
3:0
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
VIII:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
VI:
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
III:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
VII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
V:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
3:0
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
III:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
2:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
VII:
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
IV:
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
II:
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
VII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
V:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
III:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
VII:
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
IV:
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
II:
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
VII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
IV:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
II:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
V:
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
III:
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
VII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
3:1
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
IV:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
II:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
3:1
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
VII:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
IV:
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
II:
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
VI:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
II:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
IX:
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
VI:
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
II:
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
VIII:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
IV:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
I:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
3:2
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
III:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
III:
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
VIII:
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
IV:
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
I:
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy