XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
NEUS
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE5
DRÖS3
DÜRN2
GNAD1
NEUS2
SGWV9
SGWV11
WULT2
ZIST4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klemens Renzhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 22 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 64,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fineder Freddie
Gaill Erich
Gass Andreas
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Guganeder Patrick
Herzog Eduard
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Krames Gerhard
Leitzenberger Günter
Loibl Johannes
Löffler Walter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Nimmervoll Elisabeth
Schödl Daniel
Stevove Milos
Tahedl Martin
Tschapka Christian
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
06.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
V:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
3:0
06.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
I:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VIII:
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VI:
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
1:3
27.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
III:
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:2
08.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
IV:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:2
08.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
I:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 491 ± 98
3:1
20.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VIII:
Johannes Loibl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 944 ± 69
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VI:
Martin Tahedl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 710 ± 68
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
III:
Walter Löffler (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 60
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:2
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VI:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
III:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
2:3
30.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VIII:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
1:3
30.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VI:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 988 ± 63
0:3
30.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
III:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
3:1
28.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VI:
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
2:3
28.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
II:
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
1:3
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IX:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Nimmervoll (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 85
3:2
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VI:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
2:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VI:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
V:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
1:3
05.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 67
3:1
24.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VI:
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
III:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
3:2
16.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Andreas Gass (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 68
3:1
18.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
VI:
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
II:
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
0:3
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
V:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
3:2
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
I:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy