XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
DRÖS2
HAGE4
MARK3
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGSV9
SGWV7
UGÄN3
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Turetschek
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 21 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 40,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bugl Bettina
Chaloupsky Walter
Donis Gerald
Frauendorfer Michael
Friedschröder Markus
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gindl Jasmin
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Reinhard
Herzog David
Kainz Jürgen
Landbauer Hermann
Manak Friedrich
Markovic Vlado
Nagy Julia
Neugschwentner Walter
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Pichler Roland
Prenner Helmut
Rupp Franz
Schodl Josef
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Seehofer Christine
Skrabal Ludwig
Ulram Leopold
Vlahovic Josef
Wawerda Joachim
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
22.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
0:3
22.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
II:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
VIII:
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
VI:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 72
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
2:3
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
III:
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:2
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
3:1
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
2:3
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VIII:
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VI:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
III:
Vlado Markovic (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 51
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
2:3
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
V:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
V:
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
18.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
I:
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 52
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
14.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 901 ± 62
3:0
14.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
3:1
07.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
VI:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
III:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 44
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VIII:
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VI:
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 52
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
18.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
III:
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
VIII:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:2
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
VI:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
III:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
21.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
VIII:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
21.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
0:3
21.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
III:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
1:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
II:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
0:3
07.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
VIII:
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:0
07.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
VI:
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
07.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
III:
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:2
19.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
1:3
19.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
VI:
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
III:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
05.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 58
3:0
24.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
VI:
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
0:3
24.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
III:
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 901 ± 62
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 44
2:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 44
0:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
VIII:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 50
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
2:3
24.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
VI:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
2:3
24.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
III:
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 59
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
3:1
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
V:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
1:3
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 45
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy