XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Alfred Eklaude
(
RC-Graph
), 158 matches, 112 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 70,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Nordost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Nordost (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Nordost (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Südost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Alexandru Simone
Bauer Johann
Braun Martin
Brunner Janine
Danner Mathias
Dedic Adnan
Felber Timo
Friedrich Michael
Gallo Gabor
Gaspar Kalman
Grabenbauer Andreas
Graßegger Robert
Guentchev Evgueni
Haberl Christian
Haberl Sebastian
Herbst Heimo
Hinger Benjamin
Hölbling Konrad
Ivanic Ranko
Jance Uwe
Jungwirt Andreas
Juri Arnold
Kainradl Monika
Kainradl Peter
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Kopaunik Nicole
Krase Miriam
Kraus Michael
Krugleitner Michael
Krugleitner Werner
Lehofer Josef
Meixner Erwin
Mitar Daniela
Müller Karl
Natter Jakob
Ott Holger
Papst Marcel
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pfeifenberger Julia
Pirstinger Rudolf
Pop Paul
Posch Christopher
Prade Gerhard
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Reindl Franz
Reitbauer Tobias
Richter Iris
Rieger Felix
Rosenbichler Martin
Roth Jonas
Sarofem Karem
Schantl Alexander
Scharlach Robert
Schlick Rudolf
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schnecker Stefan
Schneider Christian
Schnitzer Michael
Schrittwieser Christian
Schwaiger Peter
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schwinger Daniela
Schöttner Elisabeth
Siebenhofer Jakob
Somodi Tomislav
Steiner Karl
Susloparov Aleksandr
Swoboda Manuel
Szarka Tibor
Teubenbacher Helmut
Thurner Harro
Tremmel Ronald
Turrer Daniel
Ulbl Peter
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Wiesenhofer Elias
Wiesenhofer Hermann
Wildling Emilio
Wildling Thomas
Wildling Valentino
Wrobel Rupert
Zebrakovsky Hannes
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATU
BEBU
FEL
HAR
KAIN
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
SGÜDB
SUF
WEI
all
W
L
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 56
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
1:3
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 57
3:0
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 59
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 68
3:0
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 57
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
1:3
27.04.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Tomislav Somodi (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 62
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Hannes Zebrakovsky (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 189
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Heinrich Präsent (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 560 ± 67
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Rudolf Schlick (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 543 ± 185
3:0
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 82
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Christian Haberl (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 738 ± 53
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Jonas Roth (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 69
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Harro Thurner (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 59
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
1:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 53
3:1
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Karl Müller (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 68
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 789 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Alexander Schantl (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 62
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
2:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 58
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Harro Thurner (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 53
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Paul Pop (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 57
3:0
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 789 ± 53
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 563 ± 68
3:2
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 80
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 62
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
3:2
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
1:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 50
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 99
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 622 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 79
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
2:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Paul Pop (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 494 ± 75
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 63
3:2
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
2:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Janine Brunner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 164
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 82
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
1:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 86
3:1
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 63
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
3:1
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 60
1:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 858 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
3:2
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 720 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 55
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
1:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 871 ± 57
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 60
1:3
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 63
3:2
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 84
3:2
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 443 ± 96
3:0
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 60
3:2
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Marcel Papst (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 678 ± 66
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
2:3
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Alex Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 59
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
3:0
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Florian Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 66
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 61
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 71
3:2
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 870 ± 61
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 72
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 759 ± 64
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
0:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 818 ± 61
3:1
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Adnan Dedic (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 63
3:0
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Gabor Gallo (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 84
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
0:3
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 60
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
1:3
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Uwe Jance (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 68
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
3:2
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Paul Pop (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 71
3:0
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 448 ± 107
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 576 ± 64
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 59
3:1
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 60
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
3:2
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 255 ± 105
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Miriam Krase (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 393 ± 115
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Monika Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 63
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
1:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 725 ± 64
3:1
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
-
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 64
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 78
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 954 ± 74
1:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 56
0:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 60
0:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 60
0:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Daniela Mitar (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
3:0
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Timo Felber (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 690 ± 58
1:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Daniel Turrer (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 87
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
3:0
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Tibor Szarka (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1814 ± 113
0:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Martin Braun (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 52
0:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 56
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
3:2
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1048 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Timo Felber (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 690 ± 58
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
1:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 44
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1656 ± 105
0:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 48
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
3:1
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Christopher Posch (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 108
1:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 58
1:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Robert Scharlach (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 55
0:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Christian Schneider (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 48
2:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Michael Friedrich (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1342 ± 63
0:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 61
-
Mathias Danner (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 120
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 49
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 52
3:2
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Karl Steiner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 84
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
13
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 54
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
13
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 533 ± 46
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
1:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 45
2:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 45
1:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 44
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 37
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Nicole Kopaunik (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 100
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 45
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Michael Schnitzer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 582 ± 64
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 41
1:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 50
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
2:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Simone Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Sebastian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
2:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Martin Rosenbichler (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 60
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 255 ± 38
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 47
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Holger Ott (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 63
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 44
3:0
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Peter Ulbl (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 52
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
1:3
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 49
-
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
28.01.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 681 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy