XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Manuel Lenz
(
RC-Graph
), 395 matches, 239 wins, 156 losses, winning percentage: 60,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Nordost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Nordost (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Nordost (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Nordost (2016/2017)
Gebietsliga Südost (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Südost (2015/2016)
Gebietsliga Südost (2014/2015)
Gebietsliga Südost (2013/2014)
Gebietsliga Südost (2012/2013)
STTTV 3. Kaindorfer TT-Turnier (2012/2013)
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier (2014/2015)
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier (2016/2017)
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2014/2015)
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna (2012/2013)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Alexandru Andreas
Alexandru Dorotheea
Alexandru Simone
Bader Jan
Baier Manuel
Barsoum Mario
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Christian
Berger Wolfgang
Braun Martin
Breitenfelder Siegfried
Brunner Janine
Cvirn Hermann
Danner Josef
Dedic Armin
Ditter Robert
Draguljic Marinko
Ehrenhöfer Sebastian
Eisbacher Christoph
Ernst Jürgen
Faltisek Jürgen
Fedorov Artem
Felber Timo
Ferder Felicitas
Freitag Alexander
Friedl Anton
Friedrich Michael
Friesinger Christoph
Gallo Gabor
Gallo Gabor jun.
Gaspar Kalman
Geier Herbert
Geier Peter
Grabenbauer Andreas
Grabenweger Karl
Granitz Fabian
Grassler Christopher
Gratsch Thomas
Graßegger Robert
Gruber Matthias
Guentchev Evgueni
Gumhold Georg
Haas Alexander
Haas Stefan
Haberl Christian
Haberl Sebastian
Haidvogel Wolfgang
Heidorn Lukas
Herbst Heimo
Herler Walter
Hertler Walter
Hinger Benjamin
Hofbauer Johann
Hofer Wolfgang
Horwath Manfred
Hufnagl Lukas
Hybel Jan
Höfler Werner
Hölbling Konrad
Hüttenegger Wolfgang
Ikeljic Damir
Ivanic Ranko
Jungwirt Andreas
Juri Arnold
Kainradl Monika
Kainradl Peter
Kaltner Jakob
Kaser Ferdinand
Kellermann Jacob
Kern Christoph
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Kink Martin
Klaindl Herbert
Kniedl Kai
Knöbelreiter Martin
Koller Stefan
Kopic Robert
Koppendorfer Peter
Korp Peter
Krase Erwin
Krase Miriam
Kraus Michael
Krugleitner Michael
Krugleitner Werner
König Heinz
Lechner Josef
Lehofer Josef
Lerch Patrick
Lorich Dietmar
Luftensteiner Herwig
Maitz Karlheinz
Mandl Franz
Marburger Patrick
Maresch Matteo
Maric Jozo
Matzer Norbert
Meixner Erwin
Missethan Michael
Mitar Daniela
Müller Christoph
Müller Karl
Müllner Matthias
Natter Jakob
Nusshold Kurt
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Papst Marcel
Peier Daniel
Peitler Reinhard
Pensold Patrick
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Peskoller Heike
Pfeifenberger Julia
Pieringer Moritz
Pirstinger Rudolf
Pop Paul
Posch Christopher
Prade Gerhard
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Putz Philipp
Pöll Paul
Pölzler Thomas
Rath Jakob
Reifgraber Daniel
Reindl Franz
Reindl Simon
Reisenhofer Andreas
Reitbauer Tobias
Richter Ewald
Richter Iris
Rieger Felix
Robens Sebastian Anton Philipp
Roposch Wilhelm
Roth Jonas
Roth Julian
Rzihauschek Julian
Rößmann Markus
Sarofem Juliana
Sarofem Karem
Sauruck Peter
Schantl Alexander
Scharlach Robert
Schaumberger Thomas
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schnegg Robert
Schneider Christian
Schnitzer Michael
Schrittwieser Christian
Schwaiger Christian
Schwaiger Peter
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schwarz Markus
Schwarzl Johann
Schwinger Daniela
Schöttner Elisabeth
Siebenhofer Jakob
Sommer Markus
Somodi Tomislav
Soos Barnabas
Steiner Alexander
Steiner Karl
Steiner Matthias
Steiner Sascha
Stix Andreas
Storer Michael
Swoboda Manuel
Szarka Tibor
Taschner Andreas
Taucher Franz
Teubenbacher Helmut
Theny Karl
Thurner Harro
Tremmel Ronald
Tretnjak Martin
Ulbl Peter
Uller Reinhard
Waser Erich
Watzka Horst
Watzlik Günther
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Weißenbacher Günther
Wiesenhofer Elias
Wiesenhofer Hermann
Wildling Emilio
Wildling Thomas
Wildling Valentino
Wrobel Rupert
Wögerer Guido
Zmek Werner
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
BEBU
DLB
DOB
FDO
FEL
GRA
HAR
HOFS
KAIN
KAPF
KAUM
LAG
LAN
LAS
LEO
LGW
LIGI
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
OLD
PET
POS
SGÜDB
SIP
STR
SUF
SVSW
UTT
UWK
VOI
VTT
WEI
all
W
L
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Jonas Roth (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 69
3:0
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Tomislav Somodi (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
3:0
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Julian Roth (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 192 ± 56
3:0
16.03.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Heinrich Präsent (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 560 ± 67
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Karl Müller (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 68
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Paul Pop (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 57
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
1:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Alexander Schantl (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
1:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Andreas Stix (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 84
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 88
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
1:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Harro Thurner (LEO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 59
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
2:3
27.01.2024
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 53
3:1
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 58
3:1
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
3:1
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Andreas Stix (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 84
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 57
3:1
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 57
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 76
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Ronald Tremmel (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 93
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 82
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 560 ± 67
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Jan Bader (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 87
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 85
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 521 ± 93
3:1
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1350
Christoph Friesinger (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
L
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1350
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 939 ± 69
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 58
L
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
3:0
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
1:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
1:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 79
3:0
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
2:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Tomislav Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 114
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
3:2
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 89
3:1
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
1:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 55
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
3:1
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Paul Pop (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 736 ± 64
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
3:2
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
1:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
1:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 99
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 622 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
3:2
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
1:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Paul Pop (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 494 ± 75
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 63
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
3:2
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 69
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
0:3
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
3:2
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 581 ± 67
3:1
09.04.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 53
3:2
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 59
3:0
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
2:3
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 55
3:0
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 720 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
1:3
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 55
3:2
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 192 ± 109
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
2:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 57
3:0
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 86
3:1
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 756 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
0:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
2:3
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 51
3:2
18.12.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
-
Janine Brunner (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 164
1:3
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 877 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
3:2
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
3:1
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 60
3:1
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 726 ± 59
3:1
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Berger (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 68
2:3
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Paul Pop (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 71
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
0:3
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 63
3:2
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Armin Dedic (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
2:3
29.02.2020
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 84
3:0
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Florian Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 66
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
0:3
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Michael Schnitzer (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 684 ± 62
3:0
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Marcel Papst (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 678 ± 66
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
0:3
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 501 ± 73
3:0
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Alex Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 59
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
3:0
15.12.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 181 ± 135
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 71
3:1
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 870 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 72
3:2
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 759 ± 64
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Patrick Pensold (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 936 ± 69
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 61
3:0
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Paul Pop (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 71
3:0
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 940 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
3:1
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 726 ± 59
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Gabor Gallo (MIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 84
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 62
2:3
02.11.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
2:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Monika Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
0:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 64
3:1
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 78
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 725 ± 64
3:1
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Harro Thurner (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 59
1:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Miriam Krase (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 393 ± 115
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 66
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 576 ± 64
3:0
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Timo Felber (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 690 ± 58
3:1
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Jakob Rath (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 38
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:1
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Tibor Szarka (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1814 ± 113
1:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 56
3:1
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 60
3:0
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Barnabas Soos (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 61
0:3
14.04.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Daniela Mitar (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 44
0:3
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Thomas Pölzler (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 71
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:1
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 45
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Christopher Posch (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 108
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:2
17.03.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Michael Friedrich (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1342 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:1
26.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Christian Schneider (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2019
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Jozo Maric (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Timo Felber (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 690 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Markus Schwarz (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 87
1:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 548 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Tibor Szarka (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1814 ± 113
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Martin Braun (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 56
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 44
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Christopher Posch (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 108
0:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 34
2:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Jozo Maric (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Robert Scharlach (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 55
1:3
29.09.2018
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 53
-
Christian Schneider (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 45
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 45
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
13
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 533 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
2:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 49
2:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 44
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Karl Steiner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 84
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
12
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 52
3:0
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
13
Werner Zmek (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Manuel Baier (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 45
0:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 37
2:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 41
3:0
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 46
3:0
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
2:3
22.04.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Sebastian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
3:2
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 43
3:0
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 50
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
2:3
04.03.2018
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Simone Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 48
3:0
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Fabian Granitz (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
3:1
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 49
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
13
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 54
3:0
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Robert Schnegg (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 482 ± 103
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 131 ± 75
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 44
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
12
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
2:3
17.12.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
13
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Christian Haberl (LGW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 47
2:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 665 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 45
1:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 44
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 472 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Monika Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 592 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Josef Lechner (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 67
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Sebastian Haberl (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 38
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
3:2
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 43
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Swoboda (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 42
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 427 ± 75
3:1
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Valentino Wildling (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 41
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
2:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Gabor Gallo jun. (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 57
3:1
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 255 ± 38
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 800 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Johann Hofbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 80
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Peter Ulbl (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
-
Alexander Steiner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 51
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 44
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 48
1:3
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 685 ± 47
3:1
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:1
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Christian Haberl (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 488 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
1:3
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Werner Zmek (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 55
1:3
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
07.05.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 558 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Karl Theny (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 49
3:1
19.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 869 ± 51
3:1
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Peter Ulbl (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
1:3
19.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Simon Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 53
3:2
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 48
3:1
19.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 471 ± 107
3:0
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 49
3:2
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1300 RC
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 822 ± 40
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
W
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1300 RC
Norbert Matzer (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
W
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1300 RC
Erwin Krase (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 674 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
W
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1300 RC
Matthias Gruber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 816 ± 79
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
L
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Lukas Heidorn (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1475 ± 48
L
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Norbert Matzer (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 52
W
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1300 RC
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
L
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Marinko Draguljic (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1450 ± 46
L
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Finale 1300 RC
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1268 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
L
02.04.2017
STTTV 9.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
W
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
1:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 605 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 82
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 621 ± 45
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
2:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 49
3:0
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Michael Schnitzer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 566 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:1
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:2
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:1
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 769 ± 45
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
1:3
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Hermann Cvirn (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 63
3:1
22.01.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Martin Knöbelreiter (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 339 ± 89
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 685 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
2:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Christian Haberl (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 488 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Werner Zmek (LGW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 52
3:0
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Peter Kainradl (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 56
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Simon Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:2
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 49
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
2:3
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 793 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
3:0
26.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 654 ± 46
3:1
06.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 621 ± 45
3:1
06.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 49
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 47
3:0
06.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 234 ± 82
3:0
06.11.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 605 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 47
1:3
15.04.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 68
1:3
15.04.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1785 ± 108
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Alexander Freitag (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 64
2:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:2
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Michael Friedrich (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:0
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:0
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Kai Kniedl (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 46
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:0
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1785 ± 108
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:1
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Markus Schwarz (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 45
0:3
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
3:0
28.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Michael Friedrich (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
0:3
03.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 86
-
Jozo Maric (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 55
0:3
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde C 1200 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Kai Kniedl (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1340 ± 42
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde C 1200 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 46
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde C 1200 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 565 ± 54
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Markus Schwarz (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 58
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Jakob Kaltner (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1428 ± 48
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde C 1200 RC
Thomas Gratsch (STR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
L
19.04.2015
STTTV 5.Kaindorfer Tischtennisturnier
Vorrunde A 1500 RC
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1525 ± 38
L
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. G
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Peter Korp (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 48
W
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. G
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Martin Tretnjak (LAN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 50
L
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel KO-Raster
Moritz Pieringer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 41
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
L
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. G
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
W
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. G
Christopher Grassler (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 426 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
W
08.11.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Christian Schwaiger (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 60
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
3:0
08.11.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Walter Hertler (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 69
0:3
08.11.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Siegfried Breitenfelder (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 74
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
3:1
08.11.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
-
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1762 ± 94
0:3
08.11.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Paul Pöll (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 73
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 67
2:3
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Heinz König (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 55
3:2
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
10
Felicitas Ferder (SIP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Markus Rößmann (DOB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 59
3:0
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
10
Martin Kink (SIP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 51
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Herbert Klaindl (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Damir Ikeljic (DOB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1017 ± 52
1:3
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
10
Matteo Maresch (SIP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
11
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Kai Kniedl (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1106 ± 41
0:3
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Stefan Koller (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 106
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Christoph Kern (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 112
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Damir Ikeljic (DOB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1017 ± 52
3:1
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Stefan Haas (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 121
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Michael Storer (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 655 ± 110
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Walter Herler (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1499 ± 67
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Thomas Pölzler (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 64
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
3:1
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Kurt Nusshold (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 57
2:3
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 73
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Andreas Taschner (KAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1743 ± 73
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Siegfried Breitenfelder (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1384 ± 85
2:3
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 63
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Walter Hertler (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 69
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2014
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (KAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 47
1:3
14.12.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Damir Ikeljic (DOB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1017 ± 52
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
14.12.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Wolfgang Hüttenegger (DOB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 73
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Anton Friedl (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1001 ± 55
2:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Peter Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 66
1:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Daniel Peier (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Walter Herler (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1499 ± 67
0:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Herbert Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1786 ± 104
0:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Jürgen Ernst (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 70
3:1
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Sebastian Ehrenhöfer (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 74
3:0
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
Thomas Schaumberger (DOB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 280 ± 58
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Thomas Pölzler (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Andreas Taschner (KAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Sebastian Anton Philipp Robens (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1200 ± 55
1:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Georg Gumhold (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 538 ± 127
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 73
0:3
27.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Christoph Müller (KAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1507 ± 69
0:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 63
0:3
28.09.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
Philipp Putz (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 117
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
2:3
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Daniel Peier (HAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Manfred Horwath (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 53
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Alexander Haas (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 884 ± 115
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
1:3
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Peter Koppendorfer (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Patrick Lerch (HAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 97
3:0
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1444 ± 56
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
Georg Gumhold (HAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 930 ± 118
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
0:3
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Jürgen Ernst (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
8
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Thomas Pölzler (HAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1367 ± 64
0:3
27.04.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
9
Josef Danner (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 64
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:2
14.04.2013
STTTV 3. Kaindorfer TT-Turnier
Vorrunde B Herren
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Werner Höfler (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 53
L
14.04.2013
STTTV 3. Kaindorfer TT-Turnier
Vorrunde B Herren
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Franz Mandl (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1372 ± 49
L
14.04.2013
STTTV 3. Kaindorfer TT-Turnier
Vorrunde B Herren
Franz Taucher (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Sebastian Anton Philipp Robens (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1332 ± 69
0:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Markus Sommer (HOFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 71
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Alexander Freitag (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1094 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Walter Hertler (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 62
0:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Heinz König (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 50
3:2
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Herbert Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1886 ± 112
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Jan Hybel (HOFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1082 ± 82
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
5
Michael Missethan (HOFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1277 ± 67
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Andreas Reisenhofer (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1403 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Kurt Nusshold (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1259 ± 63
1:3
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
4
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Johann Schwarzl (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1149 ± 60
3:2
16.03.2013
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
Peter Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 51
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
GL/UL VR 1
Marinko Draguljic ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 61
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
GL/UL VR 1
Matthias Steiner (LAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 798 ± 46
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
W
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
GL/UL VR 1
Matthias Müllner (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 70
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
W
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
GL/UL VR 1
Jakob Kaltner (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1273 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
1. Kl. VR 3
Patrick Marburger (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 661 ± 68
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
W
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
1. Kl. VR 3
Reinhard Peitler (LAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 47
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
1. Kl. VR 3
Robert Kopic (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1236 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
GL/UL VR 1
Jacob Kellermann (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1405 ± 40
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
L
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
1. Kl. VR 3
Mario Barsoum (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 629 ± 49
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
W
12.01.2013
StTTV 7. Tischtennisnurnier in Wagna
1. Kl. VR 3
Horst Watzka (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1011 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
W
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Anton Friedl (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 54
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
1:3
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Daniel Peier (HAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1444 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Walter Herler (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1404 ± 69
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
8
Patrick Lerch (HAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 97
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
9
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
Jürgen Ernst (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 55
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Herbert Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1886 ± 112
0:3
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Erich Waser (HOFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1184 ± 95
2:3
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Andreas Reisenhofer (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1403 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Walter Hertler (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 62
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:2
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Sebastian Ehrenhöfer (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 61
3:1
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Markus Sommer (HOFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 71
0:3
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
Alexander Freitag (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1094 ± 50
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
Robert Ditter (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 985 ± 114
-
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
3:2
13.10.2012
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
Manuel Lenz (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1128 ± 49
-
Peter Geier (VTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy