XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Florian Ludwig
(
RC-Graph
), 103 matches, 45 wins, 58 losses, winning percentage: 43,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
U13 1. Klasse West (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse West (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Artner Laura
Becherer Christoph
Binder Michael
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Tobias
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Florian
Daurer Franz
Deckelmann Bernhard
Dirnberger Nico
Eckel Christoph
Eckel Thomas
Edlinger David
Egger Oswald
Faschingleitner Elias
Faschingleitner Lukas
Fluch Valentin
Fürst Michael
Geiblinger Marcel
Gerstl Benjamin
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gschnaidtner Robert
Handl Gerald
Haslauer Matthias
Hauss Johann
Hauss Robert
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heigl Franz
Kammerhuber Simon
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kronister Gerhard
Kury Serafin
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lehnert Dario
List Michael
Luncz Karina
Maad Johannes
Milovanovic Marko
Nitsche Ingolf
Placke Ben
Plott Martin
Prankl Leopold
Prüller Gabriel
Pummer Tobias
Rechberger Clemens
Reiterlehner Florian
Robl Ralf
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schmied Franz
Schwab Roman
Seiberl Fabian
Straßer Philipp
Tarmann Dominik
Tokat Safak
Voglauer Daniel
Wagner Bernhard
Wagner Dennis
Wieseneder Philipp
Wippel Anton
Zamarin Ernst
Zartl David
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zuleck Felix
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ALLH
ALTE
ANGE
ASPA
EAMS
ENZE
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
LALO
MARK
MIST
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
POTT
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SPOW
STPA
STVG
SVSN
SVSW
TULL
UAMS
UPÖL
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WEIT
WIES
WOLF
ZWET
all
W
L
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 690 ± 63
2:3
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 55
2:3
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 58
2:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Marcel Geiblinger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 626 ± 72
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Dario Lehnert (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 45
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
29.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:2
29.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
29.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
3:1
10.04.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 62
3:2
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
3:1
06.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 424 ± 104
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Philipp Wieseneder (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 75
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
0:3
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
2:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:2
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U15 Einzel männlich
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2048 ± 38
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel männlich
Safak Tokat (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 53
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
L
06.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:2
06.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Joachim Klein (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Michael List (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Martina Scheinhart (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Laura Artner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 457 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
2:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 449 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Tobias Pummer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:1
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Gabriel Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 68
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Clemens Rechberger (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 94
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
0:3
17.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:0
28.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
David Edlinger (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 466 ± 59
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Bernhard Wagner (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 58
0:3
20.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
0:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 68
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:0
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:2
14.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:1
14.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 57
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:0
14.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Michael Fürst (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 455 ± 74
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 406 ± 90
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 82
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Ralf Robl (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
3:2
28.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Michael Binder (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 508 ± 64
3:1
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 655 ± 52
2:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 679 ± 53
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 78
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 496 ± 70
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
2:3
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
0:3
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 57
1:3
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
David Zartl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 315 ± 54
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
0:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 45
3:0
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 373 ± 47
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
1:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 370 ± 50
2:3
02.12.2012
NÖTTV NWL-2 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Dennis Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 72
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Sebastian Hayden (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
3:1
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Daniel Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 249 ± 86
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Simon Kammerhuber (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
L
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
W
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Simon Kammerhuber (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy