XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
EAMS
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGUR
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH2
EAMS5
HAAG1
HAUS2
NIBE1
OBER1
RAND2
SGUR4
WAIY2
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Karner
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 17 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 37,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Böck Christoph
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Forstner Andreas
Füsselberger Markus
Gruber Julian
Gugler Gerhard
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Haslauer Jeremias
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Thomas
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kaufmann Philip
Knoll Michael
Lenauer Peter
Maierhofer Kilian
Quintus Michael
Rumpl Gerhard
Salimi Alisena
Schulze Gottfried
Steyrer Christian
Temper Matthias
Teufl Michael
Weiß Johannes
Wildling Markus
Wurzer Simon
players of all clubs
ALLH
EAMS
HAAG
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
0:3
29.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
3:1
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
2:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 65
1:3
19.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 68
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
1:3
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
2:3
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
1:3
15.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
2:3
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
3:2
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 58
1:3
04.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
3:1
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 68
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
1:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
2:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
1:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 97
3:0
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
2:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy