XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Thomas Eckel
(
RC-Graph
), 350 matches, 215 wins, 135 losses, winning percentage: 61,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse West (2015/2016)
U18 Klasse West (2017/2018)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW) (2012/2013)
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Albrecht Gerhard
Ameti Samuel
Anerinhof Rene
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Blauensteiner Bernd
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Bobleter Jonathan
Brandecker Tobias
Brandl Helmut
Brandl Siegfried
Brunner Andreas
Bulant Lukas
Böck Christoph
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Dancs Robert
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Döcker Hannah
Egger Oswald
Falkensteiner Felix
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fellner Lukas
Fiedler Josef
Fuchsluger Peter
Füsselberger Markus
Gebetsberger Roland
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Grabner Benjamin
Gradauer Ludwig
Gruber Melanie
Gschnaidtner Robert
Gschwandegger Michael
Gugler Gerhard
Gugler Johannes
Hable Christoph
Hackensöllner David
Hackl Siegfried
Hader Andreas
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Reinhold
Halbmayr Rafael
Hamami Adam
Hameseder Markus
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hanusch Dieter
Haselböck Franz jun.
Haslauer Matthias
Hausleitner Harald
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Johann
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heimberger Thomas
Helm Erich
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Walter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Johannes
Hödl Daniel
Hülmbauer Felix
Illibauer Gerhard
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karlovits Daniel
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kienast Jakob
Kirchweger Benedikt
Klein Joachim
Kogler Julian
Konecny Paul
Koppensteiner Markus
Kovac Tobias
Kranzl Johann
Krämer Lukas
Labner Johann
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lechner Jakob
Lechner Timo
Leeb Philipp
Lehner Lukas
Lenz Jürgen
Leodolter Christof
Leonhartsberger Simon
Lisa Zuzana
Litschauer Johannes
Ludwig Florian
Luncz Karina
Marek Marcel
Maurer Alfred
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Gerald
Mitterauer Christoph
Plott Martin
Prankl Leopold
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pummer Tobias
Pöll Manuel
Rasch Rene
Reickersdorfer Stefan
Reiter Ferdinand
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Jakob
Robl Gerrit
Robl Ralf
Schabasser Franz
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Scheibenreiter Johann
Scheiblauer Gerald
Schmied Franz
Schweiger Michael
Schödl Daniel
Seiberl Christoph
Seyrlehner Leopold
Spindelberger Gerhard
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Stranzl Christopher
Stroblmayr Alexander
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Rita
Stöckler Markus
Tanzer Johannes
Tarmann Dominik
Teufel Manfred
Tiefenbacher Roman
Türscherl Anja
Vetter Christian
Wagner Bernhard
Weiß Johannes
Weninger Robert
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Matthias
Wippl Andreas
Zagorov David
Zamarin Ernst
Zeitlhofer Jakob
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Verena
Zulechner Christian
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALLH
ANGE
ASCH
ASPA
EGGE
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
HERZ
KIRC
LALO
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGOT
SGUR
SGVH
SIER
SPGA
SPYE
STAJ
STPA
STVG
SVSN
SVSW
TULL
USCH
UYBS
WAIT
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:1
24.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1390 ± 71
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:1
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
2:3
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 65
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:1
29.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Kovac (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 63
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:2
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
0:3
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
3:2
10.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
2:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:2
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 67
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
0:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:2
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
1:3
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 76
3:2
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
0:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
0:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
1:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:1
04.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
0:3
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
2:3
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:2
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:0
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
3:1
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 65
3:1
09.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 78
3:0
06.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:1
06.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:0
03.05.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 50
3:0
03.05.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
3:0
11.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
2:3
11.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
0:3
11.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
10.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 55
3:1
10.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
3:1
10.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
2:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
0:3
28.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
28.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
1:3
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 53
3:2
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
3:1
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
3:2
12.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 67
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
12.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 43
3:1
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
11.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
11.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 40
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
11.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
0:3
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:2
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
06.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
3:0
30.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
30.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 64
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
30.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
08.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
3:0
02.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 67
3:0
02.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:2
23.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
23.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:1
07.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
3:1
07.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
0:3
24.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
3:0
24.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
1:3
24.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
1:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
1:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:1
20.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 48
1:3
20.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1162 ± 48
3:2
20.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 62
1:3
06.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:2
06.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
06.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
25.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
2:3
25.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 49
2:3
25.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
1:3
15.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1266 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
2:3
28.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
2:3
28.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 44
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
29.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 55
3:2
29.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
2:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 48
0:3
31.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 47
3:1
16.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1287 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1355 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
16.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 500 ± 132
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
01.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
17.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
2:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Jakob Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 421 ± 100
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Reickersdorfer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 241 ± 90
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 241 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
06.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 47
2:3
07.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Jürgen Lenz (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 102
3:1
07.12.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1266 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 44
3:2
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1197 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
1:3
10.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
3:1
28.09.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1287 ± 50
3:2
28.09.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 66
1:3
07.04.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1203 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
1:3
21.04.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 143
3:0
21.04.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 64
3:0
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1200 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1384 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:2
29.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Karner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 70
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1303 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Bernhard Wagner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1340 ± 50
1:3
01.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rita Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:1
01.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Labner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 50
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 94
3:1
24.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
2:3
10.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
10.02.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 58
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
1:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1305 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 58
1:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1240 ± 51
1:3
08.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:2
08.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 53
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:2
08.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1293 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1282 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 143
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
23.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1384 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 58
3:1
04.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1303 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
0:3
04.11.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Bernhard Wagner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1340 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Rita Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Johann Labner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:1
25.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1160 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 75
3:2
09.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1488 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:1
09.09.2016
Unterliga West (1510 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1305 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
2:3
07.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 59
3:1
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 88
3:1
11.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
3:1
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 70
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
3:1
16.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
16.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 943 ± 76
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
16.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
23.01.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
23.01.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 58
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 78
3:2
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Benjamin Grabner (SPYE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 317 ± 69
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
Simon Leonhartsberger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 480 ± 80
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Benedikt Kirchweger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 243 ± 51
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 84
3:0
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Christian Zulechner (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 2
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
3:2
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 84
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
3:2
28.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 57
2:3
28.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
3:0
27.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 49
3:2
27.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
3:1
27.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 53
3:2
21.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
1:3
30.09.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
3:0
30.09.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 55
3:2
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 58
3:2
02.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 64
3:2
15.04.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 60
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
1:3
15.04.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Robert Weninger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1471 ± 63
2:3
08.04.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1339 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 55
0:3
11.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1211 ± 55
1:3
11.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Johannes Gugler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 56
0:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
1:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 56
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Siegfried Hackl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 66
3:0
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1162 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:2
13.02.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 59
0:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 62
1:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1064 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
2:3
16.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1540 ± 68
0:3
16.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Martin Kern (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 50
2:3
16.01.2015
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Franz Berger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 52
3:0
11.12.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 52
3:2
11.12.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 60
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
David Hackensöllner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 53
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Philipp Leeb (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1390 ± 44
3:1
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Alfred Maurer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Karina Luncz (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Dominik Tarmann (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
3:1
12.12.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Weninger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1471 ± 63
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 47
3:2
21.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1067 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 50
2:3
28.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Gerhard Gugler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Johannes Gugler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
2:3
29.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:2
29.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 58
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
3:1
10.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1162 ± 51
3:2
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 59
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:1
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Christoph Hable (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1331 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:2
18.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1064 ± 50
2:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 56
2:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Franz Berger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Kern (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 49
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 46
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Christopher Stranzl (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
3:2
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Andreas Wippl (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 496 ± 70
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
2
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
2
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
1
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde B
1
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Zuzana Lisa (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
3:0
28.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
3:2
28.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
05.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Ralf Robl (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 68
3:1
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 87
3:1
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 994 ± 66
3:2
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
3:0
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 61
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
0:3
10.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 60
3:1
13.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 679 ± 53
3:0
13.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Daniel Schödl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
08.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 62
3:0
20.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
2:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Ludwig (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Hannah Döcker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 68
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Siegfried Brandl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 74
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Andreas Hader (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
2:3
17.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 57
3:1
17.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
3:2
08.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:2
17.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Tanzer (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 362 ± 125
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 60
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Bernd Blauensteiner (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 318 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Jakob Kienast (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 283 ± 61
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m (9.30)
Adam Hamami (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 359 ± 45
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m (14.45)
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 60
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U13m Finalrunde
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15m Finalrunde
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1438 ± 39
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
L
01.05.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 77
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
3:0
01.05.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Johannes Tanzer (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 104
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
0:3
01.05.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
3:2
19.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 575 ± 50
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
1:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
0:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 586 ± 53
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
0:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:1
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 884 ± 58
2:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
-
Christian Vetter (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 52
3:2
03.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Gerald Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
0:3
03.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 61
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 56
1:3
29.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1342 ± 89
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1278 ± 78
3:2
29.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1342 ± 89
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1413 ± 83
0:3
29.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1342 ± 89
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1228 ± 79
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy