XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAC
SGAV
SGBU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Klasse Ost
Klasse West
Liga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KAC2
DSVE
ANNA3
URBA
OSSI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Steinacher
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 31 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 54,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2022/2023)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
Senioren Klasse West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Albrecher Johann
Buh Rudi
Cramer Martina
Eder Moritz
Feuerabend Bettina
Freithofnig Raimund
Gabelar Kurt
Gallob Thomas
Gruber Stella
Hribernig Uwe
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Knaller Christoph
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kranabetter Georg
Krasser Gerhard
Kröpfl Markus
Kucher Werner
Lackner Ferdinand
Luftensteiner Herwig
Maier Manfred
Mayer Willibald
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Preßlauer Martin
Puggl Mathias
Raffelsberger Christian
Raunikar Heinz
Ripfl Robert
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Schaffer David
Spitzer Primus
Steinbauer Christian
Stubner Peter
Teuffenbach Oliver
Wosseng Martin
Wucherer Harald
players of all clubs
ANNA
BEBU
BERG
DSFA
PET
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
STEF
THMA
VILL
all
W
L
10.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
3:1
23.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
Ferdinand Lackner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 59
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
23.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
David Schaffer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 98
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
23.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
E:
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:2
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
D:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
D:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 56
3:2
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
B:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
B:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Kurt Gabelar (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
B:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
1:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
A:
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 56
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 53
2:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:2
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 57
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:2
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 59
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 55
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
2:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
3
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
06.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
3
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 61
2:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1303 ± 66
2:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1339 ± 69
0:3
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 55
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Johann Albrecher (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1305 ± 56
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 54
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Gerhard Krasser (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 59
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
L
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
2:3
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
D:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
3:2
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
1
B:
Martina Cramer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 51
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
5
A:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 67
3:1
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
A:
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
David Schaffer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 98
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Lackner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 59
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 73
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 75
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
2:3
11.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 56
2:3
11.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
3:1
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 53
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
2:3
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 58
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 66
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Mathias Puggl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 65
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1303 ± 66
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 61
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy