XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
VÖLK
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR1
DSFA1
DSFE1
HEGE1
KAC1
OSSI1
SEEB1
SGLV1
SGLV2
VÖLK1
VÖLM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Jessenig
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 17 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 68,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
Kärntner Liga (2013/2014)
Unterliga West (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Burgar Spela
Feuerabend Bettina
Hauke Manuel
Huber Maximilian
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Kummer Claudia
Mikula Harald
Müller Christoph
Pandel Roman
Podlipnik Josef
Prasch Herwig
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rikanovic Dragan
Scheriau Michael
Schätzer Evelyn
Simon Alexander
Strauss Michael
Urschitz David
Wassner Fritz
players of all clubs
ALAK
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
10.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
7
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1457 ± 54
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
3:2
10.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
7
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 56
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
07.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
6
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1465 ± 54
2:3
07.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
6
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 53
3:2
27.02.2014
Unterliga West
2
5
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1455 ± 53
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
2:3
27.02.2014
Unterliga West
2
5
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 52
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
27.02.2014
Unterliga West
2
5
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 55
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
04.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
4
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
4
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2014
Unterliga West
2
4
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
3:1
17.01.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
1
VII:
Spela Burgar (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1947 ± 51
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
3:0
17.01.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
1
V:
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1616 ± 46
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
2:3
17.01.2014
Kärntner Liga
2
1
III:
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1748 ± 56
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Michael Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 56
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Michael Scheriau (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1350 ± 56
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
3:2
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
0:3
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
1:3
22.11.2013
Unterliga West
1
8
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1389 ± 49
3:1
22.11.2013
Unterliga West
1
8
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 59
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1734 ± 75
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy