XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 33 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 47,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2023/2024)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
3.Klasse (2020/2021)
3.Klasse (2019/2020)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Franz
Bahr Johanna
Berkenhoff Franz
Burger Christoph
Csellich Holger
Deisenhammer Paul
Deiszinger Roland
Eibl Günther
Eichinger Christoph
Enzesberger Alois
Facchini Gernot
Fradl Peter
Frauenschuh Robert
Gaugusch Lisa
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Gruber Inge
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Martin
Heiglmaier Paul
Hofer Maximilian
Huber Josef
Höllbacher Karl
Inselsbacher Walter
Jeller Johann
Jeworrek Lena-Marie
Khawari Alireza
Kornmüller David
Kürten Wolfgang
Leyerer Thomas
Machegger Günter
Maier Lukas
Maimone Letterio
Mühlbacher Florian
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Oberascher Johannes
Petrosino Luigi
Pichler Hans-Georg
Pichler Harald
Podlipnik Andreas
Prossinger Martin
Pucci Angelina
Radauer Hermann
Salimov Husein
Sams Simon
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schwaighofer Erich
Seidel Matthias
Sendlhofer Helmut
Steidl Michael
Stättner Elias
Stöckl Karl
Stöger Maximilian
Thalhammer Jürgen
Wieland Harald
Willert Peter
Windisch Fabian
Zeilner Wendelin
Özcelik Muhammed
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
SALZ
TAMS
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Lukas Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 56
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:2
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Karl Höllbacher (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 53
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
1:3
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1412 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
12.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Michael Steidl (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1160 ± 47
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
2:3
12.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Martin Prossinger (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1128 ± 51
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
2:3
12.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 50
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
05.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Hermann Radauer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 49
1:3
05.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Gernot Facchini (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1292 ± 49
3:2
05.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1187 ± 59
1:3
07.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 45
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
1:3
07.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Alireza Khawari (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 46
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:2
07.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 51
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
2:3
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 50
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:1
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
Günther Eibl (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:1
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 68
2:3
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 45
3:2
23.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
9
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Lena-Marie Jeworrek (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 90
3:0
23.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
9
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
9
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Alireza Khawari (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 46
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 45
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:2
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
6
Hermann Radauer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 49
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
6
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1187 ± 59
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
1:3
16.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
6
Christoph Burger (MAGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 59
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 71
3:2
19.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
3
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
3
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
3
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 56
-
Günter Machegger (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 53
3:0
16.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
4
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 783 ± 84
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
1:3
16.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
4
Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1017 ± 90
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
3:2
16.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
4
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 566 ± 92
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
0:3
02.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
-
Franz Berkenhoff (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 482 ± 75
3:0
02.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
-
Johanna Bahr (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 393 ± 111
3:0
02.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
-
Angelina Pucci (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 270 ± 125
3:0
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 984 ± 121
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
0:3
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Peter Willert (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 710 ± 85
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
2:3
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Peter Fradl (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 724 ± 85
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 845 ± 89
3:2
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 568 ± 72
3:0
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 466 ± 69
3:0
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Christoph Hackl (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 577 ± 65
3:0
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:0
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:0
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 62
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
06.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Kürten (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 637 ± 67
3:1
06.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Peter Willert (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 82
3:1
06.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
3:2
07.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Walter Inselsbacher (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 931 ± 60
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:2
07.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 59
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:2
07.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Matthias Seidel (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 920 ± 72
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 59
3:2
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
1:3
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Andreas Podlipnik (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 75
3:0
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Günter Machegger (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 65
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:0
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
2:3
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:0
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 59
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Fabian Windisch (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 87
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 58
2:3
07.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Harald Pichler (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 65
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:0
07.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Alois Enzesberger (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 64
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:2
07.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 925 ± 55
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 959 ± 59
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy