XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Wolfgang Dittmann
(
RC-Graph
), 299 matches, 195 wins, 104 losses, winning percentage: 65,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
4. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2020/2021)
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2021/2022)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
CUP Herren A (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2020/2021)
Gruppe Ib (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ib (2018/2019)
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy (2020/2021)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Aidar Dameli
Albrecher Stefan
Andervald Zoltan
Arbeiter Florian
Authried Gerald
Bacher Gerald
Bartak René
Baumgartner Lukas
Bican Jona
Binder Markus
Bosina Gottfried
Brauchart Dominik
Brauchinger Ernst
Braula Jan
Braun Peter
Brauner Peter
Burg Renate
Burian Irene
Bursa Michael
Böck Matthias
Böhm Josef
Börner Christian
Cho Soo Hyeon
Cinkl Inge
Ciuba Anna
Dangl Josef
Dauchner Fritz
Deubel Jonas
Deubel Jörgen
Dobretsberger Paul
Dollenz Friedrich
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Duan Ping
Egger Michael
Enukaschwili Eli
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fichte Peter
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fleischanderl Werner
Frey Heinz
Gammauf Eduard
Ghanem Hassan
Goldschmidt Peter
Graf Otto
Gstaltner Thomas
Gudenus Stefan
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Harca Florian
Hartl Gabriele
Hartwein Günther
Hauck Nico
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heine Günther
Heinemann Walter
Held Peer
Heller Thomas
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Franz
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hristovski Marius
Häusler Wolfgang
Kajaba Daniel
Kantz Alexander
Karl Roman
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Kazianka Hannes
Kellner Rudolf
Kijak Grzegorz
Klein Hubert
Kocian Martin
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Kosabek Martin
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krawczyk Lech
Kreuzsaler Gerd
Kriz Thomas
Kusztrich Carsten
Köck Martin
König Markus
Königswieser Constantin
Langmann Hans
Lazar Andrea
Lebl Andreas
Legler Agnes
Loidl Manfred
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luger Maria
Löffler Christian
Machacek Walter
Manzer Ludwig
Mayer Daniel
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Mejstrik Robert
Meythaler Marco
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Morawetz Eduard
Müllner Günter
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Neuwirth Erich
Novak Filipp
Pafla Gerhard
Paunovic Toplica
Pavlas Walter
Perkonig Benedikt
Pfeil Alexander
Pichler Kurt
Planner Harald
Preihs Alexander
Rajasekar Saravanan
Rampetsreiter Martin
Rangini Mohsen
Rank Heinz
Ressel Helmuth
Ritter Christian
Ruzicka Hermann
Sabitzer Thomas
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlögl Hannes
Schober Karl
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schulz Tobias
Schönbauer Ursula
Sekulic Zlatibor
Sencar Joze
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Sporrer Elisabeth
Sporrer Rudolf
Stadler Hubert
Stalzer Hans
Steiner Manfred
Stengel Peter
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szabo Josef
Szuta Andrzej
Süss Jürgen
Tang Vanessa
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Hubert
Tröster Peter
Ulsamer Robert
Unger Helmut
Varga Niklas
Veitschegger Werner
Vohryzka Christina
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Christopher
Wagner Herbert
Wallner Peter
Weber Christian
Weber Philip
Weinert Oliver
Welsburg Michael
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Wolf Peter
Wu Jie
Ye Zheng Le
Zaric Stefan
Zeller Noel
Ziegelbecker Oswin
Ziegler Robert
Zierer Christopher
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
AGUM
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
HAK
HALT
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
SSH
SVSM
TT14
TYR
UNO
WILI
WOLK
WPAE
all
W
L
23.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 61
3:0
23.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Michael Welsburg (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 58
3:0
23.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Alexander Pfeil (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 62
3:2
09.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Noel Zeller (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1282 ± 67
2:3
09.04.2024
4. Klasse B
2
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 44
3:1
13.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
13.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 72
3:0
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Dameli Aidar (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 63
3:0
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Maria Luger (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 971 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1440 ± 66
3:2
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 57
3:1
30.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
3:0
13.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
13.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
13.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
19.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
1
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
2:3
19.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
1
Ernst Karner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
05.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Gerald Bacher (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
3:1
05.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Michael Welsburg (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
05.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
28.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
3:2
28.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 56
3:0
24.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Jona Bican (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
24.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
07.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 55
3:0
07.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 55
3:0
07.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 57
3:2
02.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
1:3
02.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Robert Adler (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
2:3
17.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 61
3:0
04.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
3
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1440 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
3:2
04.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
3
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
0:3
26.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 57
1:3
26.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 74
3:2
26.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1275 ± 65
3:2
19.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 62
3:0
19.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1287 ± 60
3:0
19.09.2023
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 57
3:0
18.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
10
Florian Harca (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:1
18.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
10
Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2023
2. Klasse A
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Daniel Mayer (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
2:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse A
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
3:2
28.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1311 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
2:3
13.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1250 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
7
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 50
3:2
07.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1304 ± 44
3:0
10.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Thomas Heller (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
2:3
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 57
3:0
14.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 55
2:3
26.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
3
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
2:3
26.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
3
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
3
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 49
3:0
17.01.2023
4. Klasse A
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Florian Harca (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 67
0:3
06.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
3:2
06.12.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 42
3:0
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
3:2
23.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
13
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:1
23.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
13
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:2
15.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
3:2
15.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
3:1
04.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1311 ± 45
1:3
04.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1250 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
6
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2022
4. Klasse A
1
6
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:1
20.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 54
3:1
20.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1262 ± 75
3:0
11.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 48
3:2
07.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
4
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
4
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 56
3:2
27.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 61
3:2
22.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Eduard Morawetz (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
0:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
1:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
2
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
2:3
13.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 56
3:1
13.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 51
-
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1137 ± 53
3:2
07.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 45
3:1
07.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 39
3:2
07.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Roland Dorner (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1364 ± 49
3:1
02.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
10
Inge Cinkl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:1
02.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
10
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1370 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:0
02.06.2022
4. Klasse B
2
10
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1206 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
24.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 41
2:3
24.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 44
2:3
12.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
8
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
12.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
8
Eduard Morawetz (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
12.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
8
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1384 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:0
17.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Hannes Kazianka (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 52
3:0
17.05.2022
4. Klasse B
2
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Marius Hristovski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 45
3:0
19.04.2022
4. Klasse B
2
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Martin Kosabek (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 46
0:3
19.04.2022
4. Klasse B
2
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
René Bartak (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1327 ± 41
2:3
04.04.2022
4. Klasse B
2
4
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
04.04.2022
4. Klasse B
2
4
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:1
04.04.2022
4. Klasse B
2
4
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:0
23.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
3
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
23.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
3
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:0
23.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
15.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 45
0:3
15.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 41
3:1
15.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1298 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Le Ye (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
08.03.2022
4. Klasse B
2
1
Ping Duan (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1158 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
26.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:2
26.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
2:3
26.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:2
01.03.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 46
1:3
01.03.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1370 ± 40
0:3
01.03.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1339 ± 42
2:3
13.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:2
13.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1093 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
0:3
13.01.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:2
16.11.2021
4. Klasse B
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2021
4. Klasse B
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2021
4. Klasse B
1
7
Hannes Kazianka (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
0:3
05.11.2021
4. Klasse B
1
7
Fritz Dauchner (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
19.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1174 ± 57
3:0
15.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
5
René Bartak (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1327 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
0:3
15.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Kosabek (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
3:1
15.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
5
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1218 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 40
3:0
28.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 39
0:3
28.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 40
0:3
20.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
2
Helmut Unger (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
1:3
20.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
2
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
0:3
14.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 36
3:1
14.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Ping Duan (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1158 ± 46
3:0
14.09.2021
4. Klasse B
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 42
-
Zheng Le Ye (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1388 ± 41
2:3
27.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
6
Martin Kosabek (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1162 ± 94
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
1:3
27.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
6
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1518 ± 83
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 78
3:1
16.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1229 ± 78
3:1
06.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Walter Singer (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1173 ± 79
3:0
06.10.2020
4. Klasse A
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Martin Köck (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1146 ± 81
3:2
28.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
3
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1196 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
0:3
28.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
3
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
3:1
28.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
3
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1322 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
1:3
23.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1257 ± 77
3:1
23.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Niklas Varga (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1243 ± 81
3:0
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Robert Ziegler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Florian Arbeiter (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1491 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1456 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1628 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1456 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1818 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1666 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1351 ± 74
W
20.09.2020
WTTV 10. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Anna Ciuba (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
L
17.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 81
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
3:2
17.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1397 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
3:0
17.09.2020
4. Klasse A
1
1
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1340 ± 77
2:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1285 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
3:0
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Kurt Pichler (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 57
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 80
3:0
20.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
2:3
20.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 63
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 61
3:1
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1346 ± 60
3:2
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 63
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1393 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Toplica Paunovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
2:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Heinz Frey (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 66
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Harald Planner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 63
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Robert Ziegler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 85
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
W
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 58
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 65
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 60
1:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Jan Braula (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 60
3:1
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Köck (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1200
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Martin Kocian ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 50
0:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1200
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1400
Zoltan Andervald (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 36
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:0
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 1400
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1271 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Robert Ziegler (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 41
1:3
27.02.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 43
2:3
21.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1271 ± 39
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:2
21.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Tobias Schulz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:1
16.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Josef Böhm (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1196 ± 38
3:2
16.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Michael Bursa (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 48
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Walter Machacek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:2
08.01.2019
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Eduard Morawetz (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:1
11.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Christian Löffler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 44
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Peter Tröster (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 66
1:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 43
2:3
21.11.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 41
3:0
11.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
2:3
05.10.2018
CUP Herren A
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 41
0:3
05.10.2018
CUP Herren A
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 43
0:3
26.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Josef Szabo (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 58
1:3
26.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1271 ± 39
2:3
26.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
3:1
20.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:2
20.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Michael Bursa (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 49
3:2
12.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Walter Machacek (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2018
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 48
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 44
2:3
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1508 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
W
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1422 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
W
16.10.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1509 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
W
02.10.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
-
Matthias Böck (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 873 ± 48
W
02.10.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
-
Peter Stengel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1399 ± 53
W
25.09.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Oswin Ziegelbecker (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
W
25.09.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Franz Hofmann (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1860 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
L
25.09.2006
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Philip Weber (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1444 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 82
W
08.05.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Hermann Ruzicka (HKK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1559 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
08.05.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
13
Peter Braun (HKK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1596 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
01.05.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 45
W
01.05.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1743 ± 52
L
01.05.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
12
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 44
W
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
W
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1616 ± 51
L
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1505 ± 47
W
27.02.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Josef Dangl (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1415 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
27.02.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Adolf Trzil (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
13.02.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Rudolf Sporrer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1913 ± 97
L
13.02.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Günther Heine (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1941 ± 100
L
23.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1475 ± 47
W
23.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1589 ± 41
W
23.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1638 ± 41
W
16.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1408 ± 50
W
16.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Herbert Wagner (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1605 ± 46
L
16.01.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Hans Stalzer (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1612 ± 45
W
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Grzegorz Mieszczak (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1743 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1601 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Peter Brauner (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1489 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Markus König (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1311 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Irene Burian (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1489 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Peer Held (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
24.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1505 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
24.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1616 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
24.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Heinz Rank (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1546 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 46
W
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Günther Heine (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1941 ± 100
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Wolf (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1570 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Christina Vohryzka (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1272 ± 94
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pafla (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1487 ± 51
W
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1592 ± 46
L
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1500 ± 46
L
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1638 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1589 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
W
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Herbert Wagner (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1605 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Günther Hartwein (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1408 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy