XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LENZ
LSV
POSW
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Team
HAK1
LENZ1
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Albrecher
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP D (2023/2024)
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Angerer Sofia
Baumgartner Lukas
Biro Atilla
De Maio Vincenzo
Felcman Christine
Heinemann Walter
Junirsah Andi
Kanade Sunny
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Leirich Gerhard
Luif Otto
Mejstrik Robert
Mosser Jakob
Muck Christian
Orlic Kosta
Pavlas Walter
Planner Harald
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sayyed Shoeb
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schönbauer Gunter
Seiß Konstantin
Swiatek Grzegorz
Wagrandl Erich
Weese Gerhard
Winkelhofer Christine
Wührl Markus
players of all clubs
GEB
KONT
LENZ
NFS
POSW
TT14
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 68
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Christian Muck (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 80
0:3
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 53
3:2
15.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Harald Planner (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 71
3:1
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Jakob Mosser (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Konstantin Seiß (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 63
3:2
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
1:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
3:0
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Shoeb Sayyed (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 113
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Andi Junirsah (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 86
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
0:3
11.12.2023
CUP D
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Otto Luif (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 61
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
04.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 68
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 68
0:3
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 61
1:3
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Kosta Orlic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:1
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
13.10.2023
CUP C
1
2
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 44
1:3
13.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
E:
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
B:
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
-
Gerhard Leirich (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 79
3:0
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Christine Winkelhofer (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
2:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Christine Felcman (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 75
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
1:3
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
D:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
B:
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy