XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASAT
GSCH
MICH
OHLS
PETT
RITR
RÜST
STZI
SYPA
VISA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASAT2
GSCH2
MICH3
OHLS3
PETT4
RITR6
RÜST3
STZI1
SYPA2
VISA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian List
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 25 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2019/2020)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Wolfgang
Auböck Johannes
Aumayr Dominik
Blöchl Mario
Brillinger David
Danner Manfred
Dreiling Tobias
Dunzinger Jan
Fürnhammer Johannes
Gaisbauer Simon
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Gruber Peter
Gössinger Erich
Hackl Thomas
Heindl Tobias-Rudolf
Holzer Günther
Höllmüller Stefan
Karlinger Julian
Kieslinger Philipp
Koller Johannes
Lindenbauer Julius
Mühlhofer Alexander
Pammer Helmut
Patri Otmar
Pichler Rudolf
Posch Christoph
Posch Sebastian
Prinz Markus
Reiter Simon Jatin
Riepl Alfred
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Schaubmayr Simon
Trnka Jiri
Weber Jürgen
Winter Philipp
Wurm Elias
Zauner Phillip
players of all clubs
ALHL
BIES
EBEN
FROB
KEFR
OTTH
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SGKA
SGKL
SWER
TRAK
UNWE
VORD
VÖLI
WRTA
all
W
L
06.03.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Julius Lindenbauer (VÖLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1354 ± 80
-
Julian List (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:0
06.03.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 61
-
Julian List (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
1:3
06.03.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 60
-
Julian List (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:1
28.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 65
1:3
14.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1756 ± 66
-
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:0
14.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 59
-
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:1
07.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1297 ± 57
3:1
07.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Julian List (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 59
3:1
28.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
0:3
28.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Philipp Winter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 75
1:3
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Rudolf Pichler (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 883 ± 63
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
0:3
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Jürgen Weber (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 66
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:0
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Sebastian Posch (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 61
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Phillip Zauner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 66
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Johannes Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 58
-
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
L
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
David Brillinger (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 70
-
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 58
-
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 68
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Christoph Posch (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
W
19.01.2020
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3
Gruppe 2
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
-
Julian List (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
L
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Dominik Aumayr (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 71
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
1:3
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 65
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
1:3
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Otmar Patri (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 814 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
3:0
31.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 65
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
1:3
31.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 65
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
3:2
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
3:1
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 63
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 75
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
1:3
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
0:3
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
3:1
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Markus Prinz (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 767 ± 72
3:1
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 65
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy