XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
ASTY
GARS
HAHO
MAUT
PICH
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN1
ASTY2
GARS2
HAHO1
MAUT3
PICH1
RAMI3
SGDI4
SGNS3
TRAT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Großauer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 8 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bunzenberger Karl
Burghuber Gerald
Ehrenhuber Harald
Felbinger Reinhard
Fröschl Johann
Glaser Philip
Größbacher Ernst
Gsöllpointner Ludwig
Heigl Werner
Hermann Robert
Huber Andreas
Karner Günter
Karner Josef
Kopec Slawomir Piotr
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand
Muhr Philipp
Mühlberger Alfred
Mühlberger Edwin
Postlmayr Karl
Pressl Heinz
Puchmayr Herbert
Raffeiner Karl
Raffetseder Tobias
Strasser Thomas
Walker Mario
Weber Roland
Wetzl Jürgen
Zeidlhofer Jürgen
players of all clubs
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
SGGS
SGNS
VALI
WEYE
all
W
L
03.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 78
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:2
03.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 58
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
03.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
28.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Andreas Huber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1121 ± 63
3:2
28.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
1:3
10.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 88
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
10.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 935 ± 72
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:1
10.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 62
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:2
03.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Werner Heigl (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 62
0:3
03.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Slawomir Piotr Kopec (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 72
1:3
03.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Karl Bunzenberger (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 61
0:3
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Thomas Strasser (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 75
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
2:3
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
1:3
24.01.2020
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
7:
Josef Karner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 58
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:2
24.01.2020
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
2:
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1329 ± 64
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Mario Walker (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
3:2
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Ludwig Gsöllpointner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 79
1:3
08.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 57
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:1
08.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 63
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
08.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 66
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
1:3
28.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Robert Hermann (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 79
3:1
28.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Heinz Pressl (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 68
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
21.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 64
0:3
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Günter Karner (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 73
2:3
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Jürgen Wetzl (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 74
3:1
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Thomas Strasser (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 75
3:0
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
23.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Johann Fröschl (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 63
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
23.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 62
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy