RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MAU3 |
24 |
17 |
: |
7 |
60 |
: |
39 |
Faulandt Man. / Dobretsberger Pau. |
2:0 |
Faulandt Man. / Schelm Mar. |
2:0 |
Faulandt Man. / Müller And. |
1:0 |
Holzreiter Ste. / Köck Mar. |
1:0 |
Dobretsberger Pau. / Schelm Mar. |
1:0 |
Holzreiter Ste. / Faulandt Man. |
6:4 |
Holzreiter Ste. / Schelm Mar. |
2:1 |
Faulandt Man. / Fussi Pat. |
2:2 |
|
Dobretsberger Paul |
3:0 |
Müller Andreas |
1:0 |
Köck Martin |
1:0 |
Faulandt Manfred |
13:6 |
Schelm Martin |
5:1 |
Holzreiter Stefan |
9:5 |
Fussi Patrick |
2:2 |
|
2. |
OLYM6 |
23 |
16 |
: |
7 |
53 |
: |
37 |
Iro Chr. / Annerl Mar. |
4:0 |
Temper Tho. / Iro Chr. |
3:0 |
Annerl Mar. / Sitzmann Mar. |
1:0 |
Temper Tho. / Schwarzinger Luk. |
1:0 |
Wesemann Hei. / Iro Chr. |
1:0 |
Temper Tho. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:0 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. |
1:0 |
König Hel. / Iro Chr. |
3:1 |
Temper Tho. / König Hel. |
1:2 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Iro Chr. |
0:1 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Girmindl Han. |
0:1 |
König Hel. / Annerl Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Schwarzinger Lukas |
1:0 |
Wesemann Heiner |
1:0 |
Sitzmann Markus |
1:0 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi |
1:0 |
Iro Christian |
11:2 |
Temper Thomas |
6:2 |
Annerl Markus |
5:2 |
König Helmut |
4:5 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
2:2 |
Girmindl Hans |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGML23 |
24 |
16 |
: |
8 |
55 |
: |
38 |
Fuentealba And. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
3:0 |
Pfeifer Mor. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
1:0 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
10:4 |
Fuentealba And. / Holzmann Mic. |
2:2 |
Fuentealba And. / Süss Mic. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Yvo. / Holzmann Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Pfeifer Moritz |
1:0 |
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
14:4 |
Holzmann Michael |
12:7 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
5:3 |
Schöberl Yvonne |
0:1 |
Süss Michael |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SKFL21 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
35 |
Hiesel Hei. / Ozerov Ser. |
9:2 |
Benkö Aro. / Ozerov Ser. |
2:2 |
Zachoval Han. / Hiesel Hei. |
1:1 |
Hiesel Hei. / Benkö Aro. |
1:1 |
Hiesel Hei. / Seidl Rai. |
0:1 |
Macher Jus. / Ozerov Ser. |
0:1 |
|
Hiesel Heinz |
11:5 |
Ozerov Sergey |
11:5 |
Benkö Aron |
3:3 |
Zachoval Hans |
1:1 |
Seidl Raimund |
0:1 |
Macher Justin |
0:1 |
|
5. |
KAI11 |
24 |
14 |
: |
10 |
50 |
: |
47 |
Berger Dan. / Markiewicz Adr. |
1:0 |
Berger Dan. / Keinz Ron. |
1:0 |
Keinz Ron. / Markiewicz Adr. |
11:9 |
Keinz Ron. / Schlifelner Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Berger Daniel |
2:0 |
Keinz Ronald |
13:10 |
Markiewicz Adrian |
12:9 |
Schlifelner Markus |
1:1 |
|
6. |
TT146 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
50 |
: |
40 |
Joachimsthaler Fer. / Ulbl Kar. |
1:0 |
Joachimsthaler Fer. / Maudrey Joh. |
11:8 |
Joachimsthaler Fer. / Obenaus Tho. |
1:1 |
|
Ulbl Karl |
1:0 |
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand |
13:9 |
Maudrey Johann |
11:8 |
Obenaus Thomas |
1:1 |
|
7. |
KAI10 |
24 |
12 |
: |
12 |
53 |
: |
49 |
Döcker Chr. / Maxa Chr. |
12:11 |
Maxa Chr. / Pliemitscher Har. |
0:1 |
|
Döcker Christine |
12:11 |
Maxa Christian |
12:12 |
Pliemitscher Harald |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WIDO2 |
24 |
11 |
: |
13 |
47 |
: |
53 |
Kornberger Mic. / Kaplan Tah. |
3:0 |
Lunzer Chr. / Kornberger Mic. |
1:0 |
Janda Kar. / Wöginger Mar. |
1:0 |
Budimir Ili. / Kaplan Tah. |
1:0 |
Janda Kar. / Kornberger Mic. |
3:4 |
Budimir Ili. / Junkers Man. |
1:1 |
Janda Kar. / Budimir Ili. |
1:1 |
Janda Kar. / Kaplan Tah. |
0:1 |
Janda Kar. / Junkers Man. |
0:1 |
Budimir Ili. / Baschiera Man. |
0:1 |
Kornberger Mic. / Baschiera Man. |
0:1 |
Kaplan Tah. / Junkers Man. |
0:1 |
Junkers Man. / Kirischitz Wil. |
0:1 |
Janda Kar. / Kirischitz Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Lunzer Christian |
1:0 |
Wöginger Martin |
1:0 |
Kornberger Michael |
7:5 |
Kaplan Tahsin |
4:2 |
Janda Karl |
5:8 |
Budimir Ilija |
3:3 |
Junkers Manfred |
1:4 |
Baschiera Manfred |
0:2 |
Kirischitz Willy |
0:2 |
|
9. |
WPAE16 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
48 |
Weiser Ott. / Sekulic Pet. |
6:7 |
Demus Her. / Weiser Ott. |
3:3 |
Weiser Ott. / Veits Her. |
0:1 |
Kautz Fri. / Weiser Ott. |
0:2 |
|
Weiser Otto |
9:13 |
Sekulic Petar |
6:7 |
Demus Herbert |
3:3 |
Veits Herbert |
0:1 |
Kautz Fritz |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SVSM2 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
39 |
: |
47 |
Lang Ger. / Kern Pau. |
8:14 |
|
Lang Gerhard |
8:14 |
Kern Paul |
8:14 |
|
11. |
SKFL20 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
49 |
Karasek Joh. / Zilka Man. |
3:2 |
Landertshammer Ale. / Zilka Man. |
2:3 |
Zilka Man. / Janousek Joh. |
2:4 |
Karasek Joh. / Janousek Joh. |
1:1 |
Czokally Alo. / Janousek Joh. |
0:1 |
Czokally Alo. / Landertshammer Ale. |
0:1 |
Landertshammer Ale. / Janousek Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Zilka Manfred |
7:9 |
Karasek Johann |
4:3 |
Janousek Johann |
3:8 |
Landertshammer Alexander |
2:6 |
Czokally Alois |
0:2 |
|
12. |
OLD6 |
24 |
8 |
: |
16 |
38 |
: |
57 |
Thiel Man. / Tod Mar. |
5:10 |
Thiel Man. / Wald Ger. |
2:4 |
Domenig Geo. / Thiel Man. |
1:2 |
|
Thiel Manfred |
8:16 |
Tod Martin |
5:10 |
Wald Gerhard |
2:4 |
Domenig Georg |
1:2 |
|
13. |
LSV11 |
24 |
5 |
: |
19 |
33 |
: |
61 |
Amler Ger. / Pangratz Hei. |
3:14 |
Pangratz Hei. / Sabith Eri. |
1:1 |
Amler Ger. / Sabith Eri. |
1:3 |
Pangratz Hei. / Komina Oxa. |
0:1 |
|
Pangratz Heinrich |
4:16 |
Amler Gerhard |
4:17 |
Sabith Erich |
2:4 |
Komina Oxana |
0:1 |
|