XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEPE
SGFU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
1
Team
LEPE1
SGFU2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Kranabetter
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 25 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 43,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Al Balkhi Adnan
Amenitsch Gert
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Brigola Bernhard
Cramer Martina
Eberhard Manfred
Egartner Raphael
Feigenspan Günther
Freunschlag Gert
Goritschnig Kurt
Graschitz Hannes
Haas Daniela
Hackl Adolf
Holmes Oscar
Ikpa Chukwuka
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Raffael
Kopeinig Denise
Kreuzberger Monika
Kribitz Heimo
Kuttnig Manfred
Lodron Susanne
Lux Franz
Markovic Igor
Martinschitz Hans
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Mörtl Michael
Orasche Igor
Osina Raphael
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Schmittner Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Seywald Adolf
Shi Weide
Steinacher Judith
Stipek Mario
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Teuffenbach Oliver
Werginz Josef
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
KAC
LEPE
OSSI
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
URBA
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
2:3
31.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 51
3:2
31.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 63
3:0
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
7
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 706 ± 49
3:1
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 58
3:1
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
3:2
24.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
2:3
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 58
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 516 ± 86
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 53
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
03.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 752 ± 49
3:1
03.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 595 ± 56
1:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 60
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
1:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 602 ± 57
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:1
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 50
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 63
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 51
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:2
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel offen
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 46
0:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 617 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
7
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 706 ± 49
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:1
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
L - Senioren bis 55
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
E - 3. Klasse
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
D - 2. Klasse
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 53
W
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
D - 2. Klasse
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Mario Stipek (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
L
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 58
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:1
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 674 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 53
0:3
20.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
4
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 58
2:3
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 49
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 637 ± 91
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Hackl (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 77
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 76
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 451 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2016
3.Klasse West
1
1
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2016
3.Klasse West
1
1
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy