XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
OTTE
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LALO1
LALO2
OTTE1
WAIT1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jürgen Geyer
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 37 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 58,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016 (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anderl Edmund
Bauer Daniel
Bauer Manfred
Berger Tobias
Bobleter Jonathan
Brenner Florian
Dubowy Jan
Fedrigotti Erwin
Friedl Markus
Gruber Gerhard
Grötzl Johannes
Gusenleitner Andreas
Hahn Benjamin
Heiss Lukas
Helmreich Rene
Hofstetter Andreas
Huber Johannes
Koppensteiner Markus
Lederer Peter
Mayerhofer Martin
Mödlagl Raphael
Pelsöczi Endre
Pomalis Jan
Prem Josef
Redl Hermann sen.
Reifschneider Harald
Reuille Erik
Reynolds Oscar
Schneider Rudolf
Schwarzinger Karl jun.
Sinhuber Jürgen
Spiel Marco
Stach Michael
Steidl Patrick
Stiedl Martin
Streicher Gerhard
Szilagyi Patrik
Tarmann Dominik
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tokat Safak
Weiss David
Weissenböck Patrick
Weissinger Jonas
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehetgruber Leonhard
players of all clubs
GRDI
LALO
POTT
SGWL
STVG
TRAM
TULL
URAP
USCH
WAIT
WEIG
ZWET
all
W
L
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
12 Jugend - Einzel (U18)
Lukas Heiss (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
2:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
9 Herren - Einzel G bis 800 Punkte
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 705 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
12 Jugend - Einzel (U18)
Patrik Szilagyi (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 500 ± 64
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
11 Junioren - Einzel (U21)
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:0
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
9 Herren - Einzel G bis 800 Punkte
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 70
3:0
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
8 Herren - Einzel F bis 1050 Punkte
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 705 ± 48
2:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
11 Junioren - Einzel (U21)
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 410 ± 59
3:1
23.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 53
2:3
23.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 498 ± 71
3:0
23.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 66
3:0
15.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 50
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
15.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:0
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
3:0
26.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Tobias Berger (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 71
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
26.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 62
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Jan Pomalis (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 56
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Erik Reuille (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 86
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:1
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 53
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
11.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 741 ± 81
3:1
11.03.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 351 ± 103
3:0
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Manfred Bauer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 50
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 48
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
16.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Daniel Bauer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 56
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Edmund Anderl (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 772 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Martin Stiedl (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 53
3:0
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 58
0:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 53
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Josef Prem (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 54
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:0
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 655 ± 51
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 Punkte Gr.
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:0
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U18 Gr.
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 49
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
2:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 Punkte Gr.
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Jan Dubowy (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 59
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U18 Gr.
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
David Weiss (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb bis 900 Punkte Gr.
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
David Weiss (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
06.01.2016
NÖTTV RLT St.Veit
Bewerb U18 Gr.
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Michael Stach (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 956 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
D:
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
D:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
A:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 394 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
A:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
A:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
A:
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 48
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:1
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 66
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 870 ± 53
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 54
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
2:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 47
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 52
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
2:3
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 62
3:1
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Gerhard Gruber (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 104
3:0
31.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Jonas Weissinger (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 504 ± 64
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Safak Tokat (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 661 ± 53
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
2:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Daniel Bauer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 56
3:0
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Manfred Bauer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 50
2:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Edmund Anderl (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 772 ± 54
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 58
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
3:1
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 53
0:3
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 655 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2015
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 46
-
Josef Prem (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy