XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
KLOS
LASS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HAGE1
HAGE2
HAGE3
KLOS1
LASS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lorenz Polevkovits
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 2 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 20,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C (2015/2016)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
all opponents
Bugl Melanie
Curda Julian
Geringer Fabian
Glanz Manuel
Granadia Mario
Klippl Leonhard
Lorenz Luca
Löffler Christoph
Reimansteiner Marcus
Romstorfer Anika
players of all clubs
HAGE
KLOS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SPMM
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
-
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Manuel Glanz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 226 ± 53
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
3
Fabian Geringer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 64
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
-
Luca Lorenz (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
1:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
B:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
1:3
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
-
Christoph Löffler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 295 ± 86
3:0
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
A:
Julian Curda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 324 ± 88
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
A:
Leonhard Klippl (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 424 ± 68
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 272 ± 64
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy