XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BIED2
ENZE2
GALL3
NEUD13
PERC3
SGGM8
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rene Raisinger
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 29 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 80,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ellesch Alexander
Fuss Christian
Gafler Heinz
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Gruber Melanie
Hasek Karol
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Kolland Dieter
Krumpak Harald
Leckel Karl
Omer Andreas
Petz Horst
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Reischl Franz
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Smejkal Wolfgang
Stockhammer Benedikt
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
15.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 52
2:3
15.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 59
3:0
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VII:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
V:
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 68
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 60
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
2:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
3:0
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:0
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
1:3
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
3:2
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 57
3:1
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VII:
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 54
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
III:
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
3:2
22.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
3:2
22.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
3:0
22.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
3:0
09.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
V:
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 59
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
III:
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 57
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
V:
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VIII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 60
3:1
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 68
3:1
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
1:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
V:
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VII:
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
1:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
III:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 54
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
3:0
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VII:
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
V:
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
0:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
III:
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy