XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
INZI1
KIRB3
RUM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
INZI
[alle]
SGKF1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGKF1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGKF1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Unte...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Ober...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Ober...)
REUT2 (Landesliga A Unte...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Unte...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga B Ober...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Unte...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Ober...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
FULP3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga B Unte...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C)
LECK1 (Landesliga C)
MILS1 (Landesliga C)
JENB1 (Landesliga C)
WATT1 (Landesliga C)
INZI2 (Landesliga C)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C)
KIJO2 (Landesliga C)
WATT2 (Landesliga C)
INZI3 (Landesliga C)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C)
MIEM1 (Landesliga D)
PSVT1 (Landesliga D)
HOPD1 (Landesliga D)
VOZI1 (Landesliga D)
KRAM2 (Landesliga D)
MILS2 (Landesliga D)
JOHN2 (Landesliga D)
HALS2 (Landesliga D)
KIJO3 (Landesliga D)
MILS3 (Landesliga D)
KIJO4 (Landesliga D)
INNS4 (Landesliga D)
MAST1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FISG1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KRAM3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
REUT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
MILS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
FULP4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
RUM4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIJO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIJO1 (Qualifikation LLB...)
HOPD1 (Qualifikation LLC...)
REUT2 (Qualifikation LLA...)
WOHO2 (Qualifikation LLA...)
INZI2 (Qualifikation LLB...)
KIRB2 (Qualifikation LLC...)
RUM1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB3 (Damen Klasse)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
WOHO1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
WOHO1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
VOZI1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KRAM1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
TELF1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
SCHZ2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KIRB2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
VOZI1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
INNS1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KIRB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM2 (U18 Jugend Liga)
FULP1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
SVGT1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KUST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KRAM1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KIJO1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
INZI1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
IMST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KIRB2 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A, INZI1 (SU Inzing)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
29.09.2012 09:30
INZI1
-
KIRB3
3:0
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Matthias Göller
Elena Genser
3:0
Philipp Göller
Lea Unterrainer
3:0
Matthias Göller
/
Philipp Göller
Elena Genser
/
Lea Unterrainer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
29.09.2012 10:30
FULP3
-
INZI1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Pascal Jenewein
Philipp Göller
0:3
Pia Machalitzky
Matthias Göller
0:3
Pascal Jenewein
/
Pia Machalitzky
Matthias Göller
/
Philipp Göller
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
29.09.2012 11:30
RUM2
-
INZI1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Andreas Janisch
Philipp Göller
0:3
Tassilo Lex
Matthias Göller
0:3
Andreas Janisch
/
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Matthias Göller
/
Philipp Göller
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy