XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Fabian Seiberl
(
RC-Graph
), 113 matches, 31 wins, 82 losses, winning percentage: 27,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) (2010/2011)
U13 1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
U13 1. Klasse West (2010/2011)
U13 1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Baranovics Josef
Baumgartner Markus
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Tobias
Bruckner Simon
Buchebner Johann
Bugl Bettina
Bäuerle Martin
Bäuerle Nina
Bäuerle Tobias
Christ Katharina
Dammerer Moritz
Demmer Stephan
Ecker Josef
Egger Oswald
Fiegl Felix
Gander Arik
Geiger Jakob
Gerstl Benjamin
Glösmann Benedikt
Gruber Melanie
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Guggenberger Victoria
Gugler Gerhard
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Lena
Hausberger Gregor Stefan
Hintersteiner Markus
Holnthoner Mario
Jaksch Tobias
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Klein Joachim
Kompek Lukas
Kronister Gerhard
Krämer Lukas
Lagumdzija Jasmina
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lemberger Oliver
Ludwig Florian
Marschalek Paul
Mikschovsky Josef
Papai Daniel
Pirgmayer Stefan
Polt Norbert
Radel Martin
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Riegler Manuel
Riepl Sarah
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagl Lukas
Schmid Robert
Schnabl Julia
Schöfberger Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Sellmeister Lorenz
Stadler Christian
Stanzl Bernhard
Stürmer Bianca
Vetter Christian
Vitecek Peter
Voglauer Daniel
Voglauer Thomas
Welser Alexander
Weszelits Gert
Weszelits Nadine
Wildauer Iris
Wildling Georg
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALLH
ALTE
ANGE
ASPA
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
LALO
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAM
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USCH
UYBS
WAIT
WAIY
WALL
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Oliver Lemberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 275 ± 89
-
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
-
Daniel Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 249 ± 86
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 47
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Florian Ludwig (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
3:1
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 372 ± 86
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 278 ± 80
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 635 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
0:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
0:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 5
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
L
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
0:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
1:3
06.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
06.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
5
Alexander Welser (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 79
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
30.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
3:2
30.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Tobias Jaksch (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 79
1:3
30.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Paul Marschalek (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 84
0:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 535 ± 56
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
W
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse West A
1
2
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Georg Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 209 ± 96
3:0
31.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U15 Einzel männlich
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 797 ± 53
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 426 ± 60
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Melanie Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 7-12
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 7-12
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Vorrunde
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 7-12
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6 - Platz 7-12
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
W
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:2
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 56
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:2
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
2:3
19.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
3:0
22.05.2011
U13 1. Klasse West
2
1
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Thomas Voglauer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 226 ± 69
3:2
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
3
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 559 ± 59
0:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
2
Manuel Riegler (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 371 ± 58
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
1:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
4
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
0:3
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
3
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Benedikt Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
2
Simon Bruckner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 426 ± 62
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
3:1
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse West B
2
1
Fabian Seiberl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 52
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 469 ± 43
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 430 ± 48
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Bettina Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 574 ± 50
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 643 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Jasmina Lagumdzija (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 430 ± 48
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 47
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Katharina Christ (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 655 ± 51
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 52
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 50
L
30.01.2011
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Martin Radel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 437 ± 61
L
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Christian Vetter (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
3:2
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Moritz Dammerer (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 350 ± 59
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Simon Bruckner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 426 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Jakob Geiger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 300 ± 76
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 522 ± 71
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
W
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Peter Vitecek (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 47
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Nadine Weszelits (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 198 ± 76
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U13 Einzel männlich
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Peter Vitecek (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
L
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U11 Einzel männlich
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Nadine Weszelits (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 198 ± 76
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 643 ± 49
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Julia Schnabl (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 364 ± 76
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 574 ± 50
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 683 ± 45
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 574 ± 50
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy