XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Nadja Stubenvoll
(
RC-Graph
), 102 matches, 26 wins, 76 losses, winning percentage: 25,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland (2015/2016)
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ainberger Denis
Auer Laura
Basanovic Dino
Brunner Alexander
Djordevic Alexander
Fathy Hischam
Felbermayer Daniel
Gartlacher René
Gasser Julia
Gruber Patric
Göller Matthias
Halder Jonas
Hartl Daniela
Hladik Melanie
Kahl Manuel
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kohl Maximilian
Kohler Alexander
Laurer Matthias
Leo Matthias
Lessiak Fabian
Linder Clemens
Lindner Christoph
Mair Maria
Mair Tobias
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Mitterberger Melanie
Mitterberger Tobias
Nagiller Fabian
Oppelz Teresa
Peer Robin
Pfanzelter David
Samel Matthias
Schauer Simon
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Sciannameo Marco
Seidl Georg
Seidl Martin
Seiwald Stefan
Siller Patricia
Sprenger Theo
Stein Timiucin
Stransky Niclas
Stubenvoll Johann
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
Unterberger Dominik
Unterrainer Lea
Vidovic Ivan
Wolf Stefan
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zingg David
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SVGT
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 126
3:0
28.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 126
3:1
28.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
Christof Tipelius (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 126
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 53
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Alexander Kohler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 45
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 588 ± 41
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Alexander Kohler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 769 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
2:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
3:1
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 769 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Theo Sprenger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 475 ± 66
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 338 ± 49
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
David Pfanzelter (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 49
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 45
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Matthias Samel (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 463 ± 50
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 46
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
David Zingg (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 45
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 587 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
David Zingg (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 45
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Matthias Samel (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 463 ± 50
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
0:3
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Julia Gasser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
30.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE U13/11
M-KO
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 182 ± 66
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Jonas Halder (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Matthias Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
René Gartlacher (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 453 ± 58
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 492 ± 58
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Matthias Laurer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 776 ± 65
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Fabian Nagiller (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Laura Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 51
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Alexander Djordevic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 57
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Alexander Kohler (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Denis Ainberger (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Lara Margreiter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Ivan Vidovic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 506 ± 58
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Fabian Lessiak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Daniel Felbermayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 63
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Jonas Halder (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 555 ± 55
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dominik Unterberger (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 371 ± 77
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 771 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dominik Unterberger (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 371 ± 77
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 530 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Matthias Samel (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 463 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
René Gartlacher (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 453 ± 58
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 638 ± 49
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Ivan Vidovic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 506 ± 58
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Matthias Leo (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 643 ± 73
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Christoph Lindner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 492 ± 58
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Fabian Lessiak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 52
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 48
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Laura Auer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 51
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 578 ± 45
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Alexander Djordevic (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 57
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Matthias Laurer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 776 ± 65
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Denis Ainberger (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Melanie Hladik (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 401 ± 55
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Maria Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 63
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Robin Peer (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Stefan Wolf (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
3:2
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Marco Sciannameo ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 525 ± 46
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 666 ± 53
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Stefan Wolf (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 397 ± 45
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 605 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy