RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE1 |
5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
7 |
Planner Har. / Schelm Mar. |
2:0 |
Planner Har. / Orlic Kos. |
2:0 |
Orlic Kos. / Schelm Mar. |
1:0 |
Ruhedorffer Luk. / Schelm Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Planner Harald |
4:0 |
Orlic Kosta |
3:0 |
Schelm Martin |
3:1 |
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KONT1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
8 |
Spielauer Die. / Juckes Wil. |
1:0 |
Kovacs Gyu. / Juckes Wil. |
3:1 |
Angerer Tho. / Juckes Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Spielauer Dietmar |
1:0 |
Kovacs Gyula |
3:1 |
Juckes William |
4:2 |
Angerer Thomas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LENZ3 |
4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
9 |
: |
8 |
Schallock Fin. / Zeller Noe. |
2:0 |
Baumgartner Jas. / Schallock Fin. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Jas. / Zeller Noe. |
0:1 |
|
Schallock Finnley |
3:0 |
Zeller Noel |
2:1 |
Baumgartner Jasmin |
1:1 |
|
4. |
HAK1 |
5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
12 |
Lazar And. / Gililov Dan. |
2:0 |
Karschigijew Mic. / Gililov Dan. |
1:0 |
Krajic Kar. / Gililov Dan. |
1:2 |
|
Lazar Andrea |
2:0 |
Karschigijew Michael |
1:0 |
Gililov Dan |
4:2 |
Krajic Karl |
1:2 |
|
5. |
HAK2 |
3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
: |
7 |
Kreuzroither Jür. / Augusta Leo. |
1:0 |
Augusta Leo. / Gaisberger Oth. |
1:2 |
|
Kreuzroither Jürgen |
1:0 |
Augusta Leopold |
2:2 |
Gaisberger Othmar |
1:2 |
|
6. |
OLYM1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
11 |
Dzoic Fil. / Dzoic Jos. |
1:1 |
Parzer Flo. / Dzoic Jos. |
1:1 |
Parzer Flo. / Wappel Sab. |
0:1 |
|
Dzoic Joso |
2:2 |
Dzoic Filip |
1:1 |
Parzer Florian |
1:2 |
Wappel Sabine |
0:1 |
|
7. |
LENZ2 |
3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
6 |
: |
12 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:1 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Holzmann Mic. / Nagl Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
1:2 |
Holzmann Michael |
1:3 |
Nagl David |
0:3 |
|
8. |
MAR1 |
2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
7 |
: |
11 |
Kadura Jan. / Lerch Jon. |
1:0 |
Kadura Jan. / Mayer Geo. |
0:1 |
Deininger Cla. / Mayer Pat. |
0:1 |
Theuermann Max. / Mayer Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Lerch Jonas |
1:0 |
Kadura Jan |
1:1 |
Deininger Claudia |
0:1 |
Theuermann Maximilian |
0:1 |
Mayer Georg |
0:1 |
Mayer Patrick |
0:2 |
|
9. |
LENZ1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Geineder Eva. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Geineder Eva |
0:1 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
0:1 |
|
10. |
TYR1 |
1 |
0 |
: |
1 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Steiner Man. / Kantz Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Steiner Manfred |
0:1 |
Kantz Alexander |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SSH1 |
2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
3 |
: |
6 |
Marcucci Rob. / Lehensteiner And. |
0:1 |
Puchner And. / Schöfbeck Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Puchner Andreas |
0:1 |
Marcucci Roberto |
0:1 |
Schöfbeck Thomas |
0:1 |
Lehensteiner Andreas |
0:1 |
|