XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR2
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI1
VELD2
ALAK2
ALAK3
SPIT1
SEEB1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Aschenwald
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 13 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 28,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Philipp
Brigola Bernhard
Chen Kevin
Fischer Tobias
Gasser Johann
Gruber Stella
Guzikowski Pawel
Kelemen Sandor
Klammer Klaus
Kopeinig Denise
Kusternik Gerald
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Maier Lena
Nowakowski Paul
Oberrainer Dominik
Oraze Roman
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rainer Noah
Ropp Marcel
Rust Oswald
Schabus Günther
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Evelyn
Simon Alexander
Spitzer Samuel
Starzacher Gerhard
Steiner Petra
Stibiel Paolo
Treiber Konrad
Vouk Christian
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
LEPE
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
14.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
VII:
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
1:3
14.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
V:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
1:3
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Stella Gruber (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 53
3:2
29.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
VII:
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
29.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
V:
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
0:3
29.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
III:
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
06.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
VII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Roman Oraze (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 63
1:3
06.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
IV:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 85
1:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
VII:
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
V:
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
III:
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
1:3
20.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
1:3
20.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
1:3
20.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
3:1
09.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
V:
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:2
09.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
III:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
3:2
30.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
0:3
17.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
0:3
17.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
0:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
1:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:2
09.01.2023
Unterliga West
1
8
VI:
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
09.01.2023
Unterliga West
1
8
II:
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 53
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
14.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
2:3
14.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
0:3
10.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
IX:
Roman Oraze (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 63
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
VI:
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 80
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
II:
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 54
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel B 1650
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
V:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
I:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 78
3:1
21.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
IV:
Samuel Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
I:
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
0:3
06.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
IV:
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1634 ± 41
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
I:
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
V:
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
29.09.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
III:
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy