RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ERNS1 |
18 |
23 |
: |
8 |
78 |
: |
45 |
Wandrak Tho. / Bauer Gün. jun. |
8:0 |
Bauer Gün. jun. / Pumberger Mic. |
4:0 |
Wandrak Tho. / Krempl Jos. |
2:0 |
Bauer Gün. jun. / Krempl Jos. |
1:0 |
Obermayr And. / Handorfer Han. |
1:0 |
Freudenthaler Kur. / Handorfer Han. |
4:2 |
Bauer Gün. jun. / Freudenthaler Kur. |
2:1 |
Wandrak Tho. / Gruber Mar. |
1:3 |
Gruber Mar. / Mayr Pat. |
0:1 |
Hiebl Fra. / Gruber Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Pumberger Michael |
4:0 |
Krempl Josef |
3:0 |
Obermayr Andreas |
1:0 |
Bauer Günter jun. |
15:1 |
Wandrak Thomas |
11:3 |
Freudenthaler Kurt |
6:3 |
Handorfer Hans |
5:2 |
Gruber Mario |
1:5 |
Hiebl Franz |
0:1 |
Mayr Patrick |
0:1 |
|
2. |
MAUT2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
11 |
63 |
: |
49 |
Hanus Mar. / Sebestyen Lau. |
8:1 |
Hanus Mar. / Schützenberger Gün. |
6:2 |
Ehlers Mic. / Schützenberger Gün. |
2:2 |
Mestre Fab. / Ehlers Mic. |
1:1 |
Ehlers Mic. / Sebestyen Lau. |
1:3 |
Ehlers Mic. / Kukla Joh. |
0:1 |
Ehlers Mic. / Mirtchev Mai. |
0:1 |
|
Hanus Martin |
14:3 |
Sebestyen Laura |
9:4 |
Schützenberger Günther |
8:4 |
Ehlers Michael |
4:8 |
Mestre Fabian |
1:1 |
Kukla Johannes |
0:1 |
Mirtchev Maikl |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SPWD1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
13 |
71 |
: |
53 |
Gassner Ber. / Gruber Joh. |
11:3 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Glinsner Mar. |
7:3 |
Gruber Joh. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Gruber Joh. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Burgstaller Mar. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:1 |
Gassner Ber. / Moser Mat. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Gassner Bernhard |
11:4 |
Gruber Johannes |
12:5 |
Glinsner Markus |
7:4 |
Burgstaller Martin |
8:7 |
Sebök Robert |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Moser Matthäus |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SGGP2 |
17 |
16 |
: |
11 |
58 |
: |
47 |
Buchberger Dav. / Hofstätter Rap. |
3:0 |
Torggler Tho. / Kagerer Ego. |
2:0 |
Kartusch Chr. / Hofstätter Rap. |
1:0 |
Rührnessl Man. / Hofstätter Rap. |
1:0 |
Torggler Tho. / Hofstätter Rap. |
7:2 |
Kartusch Chr. / Geyregger Ger. |
1:1 |
Kartusch Chr. / Kagerer Ego. |
1:1 |
Buchberger Dav. / Geyregger Ger. |
0:1 |
Kagerer Ego. / Geyregger Ger. |
0:2 |
Kartusch Chr. / Kletzmair Got. |
0:4 |
|
Rührnessl Manuel |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Raphael |
12:2 |
Torggler Thomas |
9:2 |
Buchberger David |
3:1 |
Kagerer Egon |
3:3 |
Kartusch Christoph |
3:6 |
Geyregger Gerhard |
1:4 |
Kletzmair Gottfried |
0:4 |
|
5. |
GREI1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
17 |
59 |
: |
63 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
6:2 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
3:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
3:2 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Sitarevic Alm. |
1:1 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Sitarevic Alm. |
1:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Kühberger Ste. |
1:2 |
Kieslinger Phi. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
0:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Bleimer Luk. |
0:1 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Sitarevic Alm. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
0:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Schartmüller Tho. |
0:1 |
Kieslinger Phi. / Schartmüller Tho. |
0:1 |
Lumetsberger Mar. / Kühberger Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Lumetsberger Mario |
10:6 |
Fürnhammer Johannes |
9:6 |
Lumetsberger Rudolf |
8:9 |
Sitarevic Almir |
2:3 |
Kühberger Stefan |
1:3 |
Grünsteidl David |
0:1 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
0:1 |
Schartmüller Thomas |
0:2 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
0:3 |
|
6. |
RECH1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
60 |
: |
72 |
Ebenhofer Ale. / Stieger Wol. |
1:0 |
Aschauer Ste. / Waser Jos. |
7:2 |
Moser Dom. / Aschauer Ste. |
2:1 |
Aschauer Ste. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
2:3 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Tho. |
1:1 |
Moser Dom. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
1:1 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Jos. |
1:4 |
Ebenhofer Ale. / Zeller Ger. |
0:1 |
Ahorner Ker. / Ahorner Mel. |
0:1 |
Waser Wol. / Waser Tho. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Wilging Phi. |
0:4 |
|
Stieger Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Aschauer Stefan |
11:6 |
Waser Josef |
8:6 |
Moser Dominik |
5:7 |
Ebenhofer Alexander |
4:5 |
Waser Thomas |
1:6 |
Waser Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
0:1 |
Ahorner Melanie |
0:1 |
Zeller Gerhard |
0:1 |
Wilging Philipp Michael |
0:4 |
|
7. |
SROH1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
17 |
55 |
: |
62 |
Poimer Mar. / Achleitner Mic. |
8:4 |
Weinhengst Mic. / Poimer Jos. |
3:7 |
Nimmervoll Mar. / Poimer Jos. |
1:1 |
Weinhengst Mic. / Achleitner Mic. |
1:3 |
Stockhammer Ulr. / Stuppacher Arm. |
0:1 |
Stockhammer Ang. / Nimmervoll Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Poimer Marcel |
8:4 |
Achleitner Michael |
9:7 |
Poimer Josef |
4:8 |
Weinhengst Michael |
4:10 |
Nimmervoll Markus |
1:1 |
Stockhammer Ulrich |
0:1 |
Stockhammer Angela |
0:1 |
Stuppacher Armin |
0:1 |
Nimmervoll Patrick |
0:1 |
|
8. |
FREI2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
14 |
44 |
: |
53 |
Sandner Mar. / Wessely Mic. |
2:0 |
Wessely Mic. / Klimm Vol. |
1:0 |
Solberger Got. / Klopf Nic. |
1:0 |
Kases Ren. / Klimm Vol. |
1:0 |
Hackl Sim. / Wessely Mic. |
2:1 |
Hackl Sim. / Solberger Got. |
2:2 |
Sandner Mar. / Klimm Vol. |
1:1 |
Puchinger Hel. / Klimm Vol. |
1:1 |
Ringl Mic. / Klopf Nic. |
0:1 |
Hackl Sim. / Doblhammer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hackl Ger. / Solberger Got. |
0:1 |
Hackl Sim. / Sandner Mar. |
0:1 |
Sandner Mar. / Klopf Nic. |
0:1 |
Grubauer Pat. / Punz Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Kases Rene Franz |
1:0 |
Wessely Michael |
5:1 |
Klimm Volker |
4:2 |
Hackl Simon |
4:5 |
Sandner Marco |
3:3 |
Solberger Gottfried |
3:3 |
Puchinger Helmut |
1:1 |
Klopf Nico |
1:2 |
Ringl Michael |
0:1 |
Hackl Gerald |
0:1 |
Doblhammer Mario |
0:1 |
Grubauer Patrick |
0:4 |
Punz Martina |
0:4 |
|
9. |
KEFR1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
19 |
59 |
: |
69 |
Trnka Jir. / Frent Adr. |
1:0 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jür. |
6:4 |
Falkner Jul. / Trnka Jir. |
3:6 |
Sickinger Hei. / Trnka Jir. |
2:3 |
Falkner Jür. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:1 |
Gruber Pet. / Trnka Jir. |
0:1 |
Falkner Jür. / Danner Tob. |
0:1 |
Gruber Pet. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:3 |
|
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
1:0 |
Falkner Jürgen |
7:6 |
Gruber Peter |
6:8 |
Trnka Jiri |
6:10 |
Falkner Julian |
3:6 |
Sickinger Heinz |
3:7 |
Danner Tobias |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SAXE2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
24 |
47 |
: |
81 |
Brunner Ber. / Schlager Jür. |
1:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Brunner Ber. |
1:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Kaindl Kar. |
4:6 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Fröschl Joh. |
2:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Brunner Ber. |
1:2 |
Fröschl Joh. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Kaindl Kar. / Schlager Jür. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Schlager Jür. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Brunner Ber. |
0:1 |
Schlager Jür. / Windischhofer Mic. |
0:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Jos. / Dieringer Kla. |
0:1 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Windischhofer Mic. |
0:2 |
Krenn Wer. / Schlager Jür. |
0:2 |
Kühberger Jos. / Wagner Joh. |
0:2 |
Kaindl Kar. / Krenn Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Hörstorfer Johannes |
1:0 |
Freynhofer Helmut |
6:7 |
Holzer David |
2:1 |
Brunner Bernhard |
3:3 |
Kaindl Karl |
4:9 |
Fröschl Johannes Anton |
2:2 |
Schlager Jürgen |
1:5 |
Krenn Werner |
1:7 |
Dieringer Klaus |
0:1 |
Wagner Johann |
0:2 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
0:2 |
Kühberger Josef |
0:3 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
0:3 |
Windischhofer Michael |
0:3 |
|