XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
ATZB
EBSW
FRIE
METT
NEUK
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG3
ATZB1
EBSW3
FRIE3
METT3
NEUK2
SGTV2
TIMK3
VÖCK4
VÖCK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Großauer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 13 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 40,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Peter
Esterle Ernst
Faderl Siegfried
Gajo Klaus
Kleindeßner Manfred
Kloiber Christoph
Kloiber Erwin
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kraxberger Daniel
Kutsam Manfred
Lugmayr Adolf
Merkinger Joseph
Mühlberger Alfred
Payer Wolfgang
Pollak Roland
Reh Mario Leopold
Sandner Karl
Schneider Martin sen.
Schwaiger Michael
Stellnberger Walter
Sun Wu
Turek Helmut
Vanek Josef
Winklmayr René
Wührleitner Johannes
Zeidlhofer Jürgen
Zist Alex
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
all
W
L
29.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
9
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Alex Zist (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
9
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Michael Schwaiger (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:2
18.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 47
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
2:3
07.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 50
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Josef Vanek (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
René Winklmayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 93
3:0
01.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Payer (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 94
3:0
13.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:0
13.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Karl Sandner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 933 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:2
25.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Erwin Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 53
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Christoph Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 56
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:1
25.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:2
30.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 50
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
2:3
30.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Alex Zist (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 50
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 59
3:1
15.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Ernst Esterle (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 58
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Siegfried Faderl (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 53
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Josef Vanek (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Wu Sun (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 64
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
2:3
23.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
René Winklmayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 93
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 48
1:3
15.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Adolf Lugmayr (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 58
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 57
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 840 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 948 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy