XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KBSV
SGFU
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
Team
KBSV1
SGFU3
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Weide Shi
(
RC-Graph
), 10 matches, 2 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 20,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
5
10
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Egartner Raphael
Kranabetter Georg
Lenzer Egon
Mitsche Jakob
Obernosterer Philipp
Sattlegger Erwin
Stingler Roman
Witzelnig Nico
players of all clubs
BERG
KÖTT
SGLV
VÖLK
all
W
L
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
3:0
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
3:2
09.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 979 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
1
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
3:0
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
3:1
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 50
3:0
26.10.2016
3.Klasse West
1
5
Weide Shi (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 78
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy