XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
DSFE4
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Diex
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 20 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 39,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bebawy Martin
Cujes Erwin
Felsberger Reinhard
Fischer Harald
Gallob Thomas
Gratzer Gerhard
Grud Fritz
Gutschi Ewald
Haracic Florian
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Kummer Helmut
Loibnegger Jürgen
Matschek Stefanie
Meschik Christoph
Messner Christoph
Micheu Jakob
Mörtl Michael
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Ursula
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Rascher Walter
Sornig Armin
Truppe Kathrin
Vallant Philipp
Wakonig Jakob
Waltl Norbert
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
POLV
THMA
URBA
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
11.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 746 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 560 ± 61
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
2:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
1:3
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 61
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
0:3
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 695 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 55
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
2:3
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Philipp Vallant (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 785 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:1
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Messner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 56
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 53
3:2
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 476 ± 58
3:2
23.01.2015
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 53
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Norbert Waltl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Julia Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 373 ± 60
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 51
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
2:3
17.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ursula Omelko (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 746 ± 51
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 63
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Philipp Vallant (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 785 ± 49
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 52
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
L
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 55
0:3
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 706 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 57
1:3
06.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
7
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 53
3:1
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 445 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Florian Haracic (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 52
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2014
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 655 ± 53
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy