XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Christoph Becherer
(
RC-Graph
), 242 matches, 97 wins, 145 losses, winning percentage: 40,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Nord (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl (2014/2015)
Oberliga D (1630 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
U15 1. Klasse Nord (2010/2011)
U18 1. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2014/2015)
Unterliga Nord (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ambros Fabian
Ameti Samuel
Bauer Daniel
Bauer Manfred
Becker Nikolaus
Berger Tobias
Besenbäck Raphael
Bobleter Jonathan
Brandecker Tobias
Bugl Jasmin
Chladek Florian
Danninger Rupert
Dirnberger Nico
Dollensky Gerhard
Elsigan Franz
Fedrigotti Erwin
Feichtinger Dominik
Fellner Lukas
Fiegl Clemens
Fiegl Felix
Frantes David
Frantes Sebastian
Frantes Werner
Friedl Markus
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Michael
Fuger Martin
Fürndraht Clemens
Geiblinger Marcel
Geyer Jürgen
Grabenweger Karl
Grabner Alfred
Grötzl Johannes
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gusenleitner Andreas
Haas Mathias
Hackl Markus
Hahn Andreas
Hahn Maia
Halmenschlager Gerhard
Hamami Adam
Hartl Julian
Harton Christoph
Heiss Lukas
Helmreich Fabian
Helmreich Rene
Hinker Alfred
Hintersteiner Markus
Hofbauer Franz
Hoffmann Daniel
Hofstetter Andreas
Holl Samuel
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Christoph
Huber Johannes
Huber Mathias
Höllmüller Michael
Jordan Dominik
Karlovits Daniel
Kirchner Christoph
Kitzler Patrick
Koppensteiner Herbert
Koppensteiner Markus
Kubitschka Max
Kurzböck Harald
Laister Simon
Ludwig Florian
Luncz Karina
Lunzer Jürgen
Maad Johannes
Macho Lukas
Maier Lukas
Mayerhofer Günter
Mayerhofer Martin
Meidl Lukas
Murhammer David
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllauer Thomas
Müllner Lukas
Nagl Wolfgang
Noibinger Anton
Paukowitsch Stefan
Pelzeder Karl
Polster Wolfgang
Pomalis Jan
Popp Marco
Prager Thomas
Preisegger Gernot
Pummer Tobias
Pöll Manuel
Pömmer Simon
Redl Hermann sen.
Redl Sebastian
Reifschneider Harald
Reiterlehner Florian
Resagk Henryk
Reynolds Oscar
Riesenberger Florian
Ruess Daniel
Sagawe Marc
Schiller Alexander
Schmid Gerhard
Schneider Rudolf
Schodl Peter
Schwab Roman
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schwarzmann Paul
Schweighofer Martin
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Schöller Franz
Schönhofer Harald
Sidl Stefan
Sinhuber Jürgen
Spehar Jessica
Steininger Andreas
Stiedl Martin
Streicher Gerhard
Tarmann Dominik
Teng Ernst
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tokat Safak
Tuller Bernhard
Wagner Thomas
Weber Dominic
Weichselbaum David
Weidenauer Bianca
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weinberger Thomas
Weiss David
Weissenböck Lukas
Weissinger Benedikt
Wildauer Iris
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zillner Jürgen
players of all clubs
ALTE
BAAC
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HORN
KAUM
LALO
LANG
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
OSTB
OTTE
SGWL
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSN
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
URAP
WAIT
WEIN
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
02.03.2018
Oberliga D (1630 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2018
Oberliga D (1630 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Henryk Resagk (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1385 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
0:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
2:3
25.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 614 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 49
3:0
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
-
Bianca Weidenauer (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 205 ± 67
3:0
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:2
11.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 84
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
1:3
11.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manuel Pöll (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 59
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
0:3
11.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 605 ± 63
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
0:3
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 58
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
1:3
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
0:3
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 51
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:2
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 59
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
2:3
08.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 43
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
2:3
22.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 43
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:2
15.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 44
1:3
15.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
0:3
20.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 44
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Platz 5-8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 2 - Platz 5-8
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
L
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Harald Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 54
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
L
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
L
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
W
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
L
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb B Vorrunde
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
L
07.02.2016
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb C Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
L
26.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Florian Riesenberger (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Stefan Paukowitsch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 46
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Andreas Steininger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:1
28.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 42
0:3
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 43
3:2
06.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
1:3
27.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Bernhard Tuller (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 51
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:2
28.09.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Ernst Teng (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 48
1:3
19.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Andreas Steininger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 48
1:3
19.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
0:3
09.05.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 65
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 48
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Marcel Geiblinger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 626 ± 72
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 44
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:2
25.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 53
0:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1134 ± 49
2:3
11.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Sebastian Redl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:1
11.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 46
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
24.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 886 ± 53
1:3
24.04.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 46
2:3
21.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:1
21.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
1:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Jürgen Lunzer (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 59
3:1
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 729 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 675 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
2:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Samuel Holl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 637 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
16.02.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1151 ± 51
0:3
16.02.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
1:3
16.02.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 999 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Hauptrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 47
W
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Hauptrunde
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Hauptrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
W
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Markus Friedl (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 381 ± 95
W
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb A - Hauptrunde
Martin Stiedl (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
W
17.01.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:2
17.01.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 46
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:2
17.01.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 917 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2015
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Rupert Danninger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 71
1:3
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 58
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Fabian Fritz (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 842 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Müllner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 318 ± 68
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
3:2
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Manfred Bauer (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 673 ± 52
3:2
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Martin Stiedl (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 53
3:0
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
0:3
21.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
2:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 877 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 510 ± 65
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 729 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 675 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 637 ± 45
0:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Tobias Berger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 619 ± 67
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Macho (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 662 ± 83
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
0:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Alfred Hinker (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 66
3:0
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 51
1:3
17.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 53
3:0
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2014
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
3:2
22.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Harald Schönhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:1
22.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
1:3
08.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
2:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Sebastian Frantes (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Tobias Berger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 597 ± 58
3:0
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Stefan Sidl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:0
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Fabian Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 54
3:0
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:1
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 51
3:2
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 57
0:3
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 716 ± 53
0:3
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 417 ± 77
3:2
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 54
3:2
29.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 421 ± 52
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
1:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 388 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:2
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 658 ± 47
0:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Safak Tokat (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 395 ± 55
3:2
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
3:1
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Müllner (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 274 ± 59
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Maier (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:1
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
3:2
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
David Weiss (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 50
2:3
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
3:2
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Thomas Wagner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 293 ± 60
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
0:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 51
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
1:3
04.05.2013
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Franz Hofbauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 52
0:3
04.05.2013
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Sebastian Redl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 54
1:3
04.05.2013
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Anton Noibinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 861 ± 68
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Adam Hamami (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 359 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 363 ± 54
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 349 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 328 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 373 ± 47
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
2:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
1:3
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 62
0:3
16.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 574 ± 57
1:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 312 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 345 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 234 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Peter Schodl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 390 ± 83
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
2:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 345 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Daniel Ruess (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 237 ± 71
3:0
23.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Mathias Huber (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 455 ± 97
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Samuel Holl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 286 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Fabian Ambros (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 61
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Daniel Bauer (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Fabian Helmreich (LANG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 360 ± 52
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 357 ± 63
1:3
27.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Marco Popp (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 48
0:3
27.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Max Kubitschka (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 391 ± 72
0:3
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Benedikt Weissinger (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 321 ± 54
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 573 ± 58
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
3:0
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 451 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2012
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 400 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (GRAF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 49
0:3
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb E
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 208 ± 60
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 1
Christoph Kirchner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 242 ± 66
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb E
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 305 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 1
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Max Kubitschka (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 387 ± 63
L
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Hauptbewerb E
Markus Koppensteiner (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 321 ± 60
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
29.04.2012
NÖTTV NW-RLT Waidhofen/Thaya
Stufe 1
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 305 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 317 ± 58
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 58
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 301 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 7-10
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Mathias Haas (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 223 ± 73
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Vorrunden
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 7-10
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger 7 - Platz 7-10
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Roman Schwab (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
L
01.05.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Sebastian Frantes (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 74
0:3
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 391 ± 53
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 176 ± 68
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 369 ± 46
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 230 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 50
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 309 ± 49
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
L
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 210 ± 50
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 176 ± 68
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 108 ± 66
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
W
10.04.2011
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Langenlois)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Jürgen Zillner (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 504 ± 65
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
L
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 409 ± 63
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
3:0
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Simon Laister (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 89
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 62
1:3
10.10.2010
U15 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 414 ± 58
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 244 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy