XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Stefan Arzbacher
(
RC-Graph
), 377 matches, 153 wins, 224 losses, winning percentage: 40,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse FJ OP (2016/2017)
1. Klasse FJ OP (2015/2016)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Herbst (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Herbst (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Herbst (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Herbst (2013/2014)
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2013/2014)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
5. Klasse (2017/2018)
6. Klasse (2017/2018)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2016/2017)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2015/2016)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015 (2014/2015)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK (2015/2016)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017 (2016/2017)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Absenger Günther
Adlboller Andreas
Ajdarpasic Sinisa
Aksoy Mert
Akyildiz Fatma
Akyol Emine
Amann Alexander
Amann Günter
Amann Viola
Andrich Helmut
Auer Stefan
Bachmann Hannes
Baldauf Andreas
Ballet David
Barton David
Battisti Robert
Baur Manuela
Baur Markus
Beck Andreas
Berger Steffen
Bertschler Dietmar
Bitschi Simon
Blum Marco
Blum Maria
Bächler Benedikt
Büchel Rene
Cimic Aladin
Da Cunha Marques Carlos
Dieudonné Laurent
Dieudonné Maxime
Drobnic Thomas
Dötter Ulrich
Dünser Ines
Ender Sarah
Erdevicki Zlatko
Fasser Philipp
Fischer Martin
Fischer Ronny
Fleischmann Thomas
Flir Emilio
Florea Sebastian
Fruhmann Birgit
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Fässler Marcel
Ganahl Renè
Gassner Alois
Giebel Jan
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Grass Maximilian
Gröhl Martin
Grüninger David
Gugganig Daniela
Gunsch Matthias
Göbel Tobias
Hadzic Samuel
Hagen Lukas
Hagspiel Peter
Haselwanter Manfred
Haslwanter Martin
Hehle Paul
Heintz Theresia
Hermann Sebastian
Hirsch Peter
Hornstein Hans-Dieter
Horvath Barnabas
Horvath Jenö
Hu Levo
Hutter Kuno
Hämmerle Maria
Ivica Slavko
Jang Andrew
Jin Lian
Jovanovic Stevo
Kickl Bruno
Kircher Patrick
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kocsis Jenö
Kohl Elias
Kohl Rainer
Kohlbrenner Michael
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Krainz Frederik
Krönung Hans-Dieter
Kunze Wolfgang
Köb Elia
Küng Markus
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lackinger Gerhard
Ladstätter Melina
Lang Karl-Heinz
Lapp Simon
Lartsev Igor
Laukas Oliver
Liebnitzky Falk
Lissy Teresa
Ludescher Theo
Löffler Clemens
Mager Martin
Mair Clemens
Maletic Armin
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Marte Manfred
Martinelli Peter
Mathis Michelle
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Meusburger Egon
Meusburger Felix
Morscher Markus
Müller Daniela
Müller Egon
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nadianmehr Reza
Neft Alexander
Nestler Helmut
Niedermair Franz
Peter Martin
Pflegerl Andreas
Pilik Kazim
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Bruno
Potomak Philipp
Pratzer Alfred
Pretterhofer Ingo
Prettner Gabriel
Prokop Christoph
Purtscher Andreas
Pölz Jochen
Rabl Georg
Riedener Peter
Rinderer Felix
Rist Florian
Rist Marvin
Ritter Alexander
Roth Martin
Ruppert Helmut
Rünzler Beat
Sakib Topcic
Salzmann Bernhard
Saupe Sven
Scheerer Stefan
Scheuermann Frank
Schiffer Hubert
Schlachter Harald
Schmid Oliver
Schmitzer Andreas
Schmolly Theodor
Schnetzer Lukas
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Günther
Schulz Stefan
Schuster Harald
Schwärzler Daniel
Schwärzler Richard
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Josef
Schönberger Kurt
Sonderegger Jakob
Sperger Mirko
Stadelmann Thomas
Staffler Oliver
Sternad Georg
Strohmeier Rene
Ströhle Alexander
Sugg Stefan
Susloparov Aleksandr
Sutterlüty Wilfried
Thaler Dominik
Thurnher Ricardo
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Treiber Hartwig
Tömel Michael
Vögel Egon
Vögel Markus
Wachter Stefanie
Wagner Julia
Wagner Leon
Wagner Sebastian
Wald Andreas
Walser Gerhard
Walser Wolfgang
Wedam Reinhard
Wehinger Erwin
Weiskopf Dieter
Weiskopf Günter
Weiß Nicolas
Windberger Robert
Winder Philipp
Winder Werner
Winsauer Niko
Zacharia Issa
Zgaga Mario
Zukowski Werner
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
GOET
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
16.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1538 ± 55
1:3
16.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 58
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
1:3
08.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
8
Erwin Wehinger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1118 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
8
Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 61
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
1:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 55
3:0
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 56
3:1
02.04.2024
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Georg Rabl (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 64
1:3
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 47
3:2
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Daniela Gugganig (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 61
3:2
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1503 ± 78
0:3
27.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 54
2:3
27.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Markus Küng (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 53
2:3
20.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Adlboller (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:2
14.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Niko Winsauer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
1:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 67
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:0
30.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1538 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:1
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1403 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1453 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:2
07.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Simon Lapp (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1260 ± 57
0:3
17.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1257 ± 61
0:3
17.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Alexander Amann (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 71
0:3
17.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1437 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Ronny Fischer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Harald Schuster (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
3:0
26.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1211 ± 60
3:2
26.09.2023
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Andreas Wald (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 55
3:1
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
1:3
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1388 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
11.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
9
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
2:3
28.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1284 ± 57
3:1
28.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Peter Martinelli (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 60
0:3
23.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1529 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
23.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
09.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
09.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
09.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Neft (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
28.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Benedikt Bächler (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Gabriel Prettner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 45
1:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Christoph Prokop (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 89
3:0
23.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Theo Ludescher (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
23.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1487 ± 56
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Steffen Berger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
2:3
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Clemens Löffler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
31.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
31.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Jan Giebel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 59
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
29.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 51
1:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1388 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1284 ± 57
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
1:3
22.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 76
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
07.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
6
Viola Amann (FE_GI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1305 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
07.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Wald (FE_GI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1249 ± 59
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
25.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Alexander Neft (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1395 ± 65
1:3
25.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Benedikt Bächler (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 55
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
17.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1484 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:0
11.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1488 ± 58
1:3
11.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Paul Hehle (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
1:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Kazim Pilik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 62
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
3:1
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
David Ballet (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 61
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
0:3
27.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 60
2:3
27.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 80
-
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 51
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1441 ± 60
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:0
29.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 61
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:1
07.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 60
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:0
07.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 73
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
1:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Michelle Mathis (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1368 ± 57
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Markus Küng (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 71
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:2
05.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Harald Schuster (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1344 ± 83
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
5
Marcel Mark (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
1:3
19.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1141 ± 72
3:0
19.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 68
3:0
11.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 61
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:1
11.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Leon Wagner (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
3:0
05.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1379 ± 60
1:3
05.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Elias Kohl (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 35
1:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Sinisa Ajdarpasic (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1744 ± 67
0:3
28.09.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 66
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1451 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
2:3
03.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Stevo Jovanovic (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 69
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:2
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1231 ± 69
1:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Günter Weiskopf (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 66
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
0:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Manuela Baur (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 66
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
1:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Markus Baur (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1231 ± 71
2:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 65
1:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 58
3:0
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 72
1:3
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 62
2:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1227 ± 65
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
0:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 68
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:2
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Patrick Kircher (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1395 ± 56
2:3
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Hans-Dieter Hornstein (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 106
3:0
19.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 59
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 60
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1470 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 59
1:3
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1370 ± 62
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:2
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1510 ± 69
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1716 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 71
1:3
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 57
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:1
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Lukas Hagen (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1519 ± 76
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:1
09.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1478 ± 57
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:2
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 71
3:2
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 64
0:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 62
2:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 62
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Sinisa Ajdarpasic (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1794 ± 95
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 65
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 61
3:2
09.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
2:3
09.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
3:0
05.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Alfred Pratzer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
05.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
0:3
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
3:0
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Sven Saupe (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 41
0:3
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel A
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1620 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
12.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 46
3:1
12.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 48
1:3
12.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
2:3
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1295 ± 43
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:1
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
1:3
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Robert Battisti (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 118
3:0
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Harald Schlachter (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 72
1:3
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
3:1
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:1
05.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
3:0
05.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
2:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Theresia Heintz (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
28.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
2:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Günter Amann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
21.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Stefan Sugg (FELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1533 ± 42
0:3
18.12.2018
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Theodor Schmolly (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
2:3
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Kuno Hutter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
0:3
14.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
1:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Philipp Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:2
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:2
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
0:3
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Martin Fischer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 56
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
0:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
2:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
3:1
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
1:3
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
09.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
3:0
09.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
3:2
02.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Lukas Hagen (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1423 ± 60
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
02.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:2
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
1:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
3:0
19.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Sebastian Wagner (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 567 ± 70
3:0
19.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
9
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Peter Hirsch (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Oliver Laukas (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 59
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
12.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Melina Ladstätter (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 741 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
12.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
8
Samuel Hadzic (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
05.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 995 ± 53
3:0
05.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 53
3:0
05.04.2018
5. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Gerhard Lackinger (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 59
3:0
20.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
6
Levo Hu (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 154 ± 74
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
20.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
6
Bruno Kickl (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
13.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Sebastian Florea (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 535 ± 91
3:0
13.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 60
3:1
13.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Topcic Sakib (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
4
Maria Hämmerle (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 749 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
09.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 449 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
09.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
4
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
01.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 995 ± 62
3:1
01.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 73
3:2
01.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 67
3:0
15.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Zlatko Erdevicki (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 59
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
1:3
15.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
15.02.2018
5. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
27.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Julia Wagner (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 66
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
27.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
9
Hannes Bachmann (LAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 553 ± 65
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
23.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
8
Jenö Kocsis (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 479 ± 60
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
23.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
8
Viola Amann (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 287 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
13.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Aladin Cimic (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 84
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
1:3
13.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
1:3
13.11.2017
5. Klasse
1
7
Wolfgang Walser (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 925 ± 67
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Alexander Ritter (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 681 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Maria Blum (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 72
3:0
09.11.2017
6. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Rene Büchel (GAIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 636 ± 80
3:0
24.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
5
Emilio Flir (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
1:3
24.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
5
Alois Gassner (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 529 ± 72
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
24.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
5
Topcic Sakib (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 626 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
3
Günther Absenger (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1289 ± 103
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
1:3
13.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
3
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 73
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
03.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Jochen Pölz (LING3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 874 ± 58
3:0
03.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Wilfried Sutterlüty (LING3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 506 ± 72
3:0
03.10.2017
6. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
-
Markus Vögel (LING3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 644 ± 121
3:0
25.09.2017
6. Klasse
1
1
Georg Sternad (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 652 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
25.09.2017
6. Klasse
1
1
Helmut Nestler (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 70
0:3
02.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
Michael Tömel (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
02.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
Daniela Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1531 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Werner Zukowski (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 92
3:0
27.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 48
0:3
04.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 57
2:3
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1408 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1180 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1244 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1267 ± 57
2:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1398 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Reza Nadianmehr (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 70
0:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Martin Gröhl (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Marvin Rist (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1548 ± 45
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Andreas Baldauf (GOET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Gerhard Walser (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel C
Philipp Fasser (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 56
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2017
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2017
Herren Einzel B
Günter Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1549 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
26.01.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 858 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1287 ± 49
1:3
15.12.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 45
3:1
15.12.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1261 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1033 ± 54
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1333 ± 48
2:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 50
2:3
24.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
2:3
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1408 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Simon Bitschi (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 57
1:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Ulrich Dötter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1244 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
2:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Egon Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1450 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Daniela Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1531 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2016
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Michael Tömel (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Elia Köb (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1317 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
2
Maxime Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1546 ± 41
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Martin Gröhl (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1251 ± 52
3:1
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
0:3
11.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 51
3:1
15.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1143 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Werner Winder (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Mario Zgaga (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 56
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
1:3
23.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
3:2
12.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1283 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
1:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
Michael Tömel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
Lian Jin (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1357 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:0
02.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Philipp Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1596 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1555 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Michael Tömel (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Sugg (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1503 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 61
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Mert Aksoy (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Samuel Hadzic (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 67
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Theodor Schmolly (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 642 ± 53
3:0
07.01.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Daniela Gugganig (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1294 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:1
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
2:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:2
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
David Barton (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
0:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
3:1
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Egon Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1042 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
2:3
14.11.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Maxime Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1477 ± 42
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1317 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Mario Zgaga (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
David Grüninger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 70
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Emine Akyol (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
2:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
2:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:1
13.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Kuno Hutter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1303 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1341 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 43
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
29.09.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Oliver Staffler (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 57
0:3
29.09.2015
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1404 ± 55
1:3
10.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Simon Bitschi (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
03.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 47
0:3
03.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Egon Meusburger (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1337 ± 47
2:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1456 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
03.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Rainer Kohl (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 906 ± 94
3:0
03.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1360 ± 46
3:0
03.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
0:3
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1329 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
W
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Lukas Hagen (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1468 ± 52
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel B
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 977 ± 47
W
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Maximilian Grass (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 47
W
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel A
Ricardo Thurnher (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1492 ± 63
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
L
18.01.2015
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften AK 2015
Herren Einzel A
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1329 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
L
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1341 ± 52
3:1
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Simon Bitschi (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Laurent Dieudonné (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1364 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Patrick Kircher (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 47
3:2
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Egon Meusburger (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1337 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
17.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Tobias Göbel (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1489 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Sarah Ender (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1033 ± 53
1:3
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Stefanie Wachter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 98
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
2:3
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Michael Tömel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1356 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
21.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Philipp Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 53
0:3
21.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1399 ± 56
3:0
15.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Daniel Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1638 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
15.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
07.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Lukas Hagen (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1468 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2014
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Stefan Scheerer (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1481 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:1
24.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
Daniel Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1590 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 45
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:2
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Martin Roth (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 40
1:3
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1336 ± 48
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Robert Windberger (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Felix Meusburger (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1432 ± 45
3:2
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Stefan Sugg (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Martin Roth (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 40
0:3
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Philipp Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1392 ± 51
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Bruno Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 65
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Simon Bitschi (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1258 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 47
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:2
17.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 63
2:3
17.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Clemens Mair (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
0:3
17.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Oliver Staffler (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1449 ± 52
1:3
03.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Michael Tömel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Teresa Lissy (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 82
3:0
03.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
1
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1424 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:2
26.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy