XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Kornelius Plocknitzer
(
RC-Graph
), 374 matches, 192 wins, 182 losses, winning percentage: 51,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Süd A (2008/2009)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Auer Robert
Bacher Karin
Bader Karl-Heinz
Barac Igor
Bauer Bruno
Bendl Hans
Binder Florian
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bradvarov Konstantin
Bronetz Leopold
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Burger Helmut
Burger Martin
Burgmann Reinhard
Cadek Christopher
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Christ Katharina
Cider Bohumil
Coufal Petr
David Franz
Ecker Christian
Ecker Manuel
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eidler Erwin
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Essmeister Markus
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fidi Christoph
Forsthuber Gottfried
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhling Jakob
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Gollwitzer Sonja
Gos Lukas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Gschiegl Ernst
Gschiegl Gerald
Gutdeutsch Franz
Haas Margit
Habesohn Sonita
Hartlieb Johannes
Hasek Karol
Hellerschmid Michael
Hellmann Gerhard
Hinterleitner Christian
Hofer Thorsten
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hofschuster Siegfried
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Hron Peter
Häring Wolfgang
Höppel Leo
Ibantschitz Richard
Janda Peter
Jeschke Walter
Jirak Christoph
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Joszt Patrick
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Friedrich
Keller Thomas
Kickl Rudolf
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kohlbeck Franz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kos Dalibor
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krann Franz
Kraus Roman
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Leppe Heinz sen.
Linshalm Christian
Lischka Lukas
Lusser Martin
Maad Johannes
Magerle Markus
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Matejka Franz
Matousek Otmar
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Mikle Michael
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Heinz
Moser Karl
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Münstedt Patrick
Omer Andreas
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Pandur Gerhard
Papai Daniel
Partila Christian
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Pils Helmut
Pils Philipp
Poandl Walter
Pribyl Gerhard
Primes Lutz
Prochaska Philipp
Pönauer Manfred
Püchl Marion
Pührer Karl
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Rauscher Thomas
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Rericha Christian
Rischer Erwin
Ritter Hans
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rothaler Herbert
Rothaler Thomas
Rottensteiner Hanns
Rottensteiner Wolfgang
Ruiner Walter
Rzihauschek Karl
Schaffhauser Johann
Schenk Peter
Schumann Friedrich
Schuster Stefan
Schönbauer Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Simic Dejan
Simon Helmut
Slovak Christian
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Steiner Roman
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Streb Florian
Strelec Alexander
Sturm Andreas
Suchy Gerhard
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Szabadi Agnes
Tapai Ferenc
Tauchner Norbert
Teleaga Renato
Teufel Otto
Trost Thomas
Trumha Alois
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Volek Richard
Vrchotka Othmar
Vukadin Christian
Weisz Andreas
Wendisch Dieter
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wieser Christoph
Wiesinger Anton
Wurm Franz
Wöss Harald
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zdenek Christian
Zeman Peter
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
3:2
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 61
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
1:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Anton Wiesinger (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 63
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
1:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
3:1
23.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 61
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
0:3
23.02.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
2
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
2:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
-
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 90
1:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
3:2
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 98
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
1:3
16.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
-
Marion Püchl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 669 ± 217
3:0
16.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 77
3:1
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Margit Haas (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 77
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
0:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 69
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
3:1
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 77
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 96
2:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Schönbauer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 86
2:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 67
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 86
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 86
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 89
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 86
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:1
08.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 683 ± 94
3:0
11.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Maad (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1430 ± 44
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
3:0
11.11.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1299 ± 66
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
3:0
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
1:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
2:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 42
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 79
3:0
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 55
3:2
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1266 ± 47
0:3
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
3:2
21.01.2017
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
3:0
05.11.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bernd Öhler (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1171 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
1:3
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1158 ± 47
3:1
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Süd A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 65
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 71
0:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
2:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:1
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Alexander Strelec (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1904 ± 100
0:3
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
3:2
18.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
3:2
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:2
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
3:0
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
3:0
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
3:1
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:2
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
2:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:2
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
10.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
0:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
1:3
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
3:2
15.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
3:0
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 66
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:1
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
0:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
2:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:1
27.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:1
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
2:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
3:0
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
2:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
3:0
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
3:0
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:2
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
3:2
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:2
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
3:1
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:2
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
3:1
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
0:3
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
0:3
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Otmar Matousek (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 61
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:1
15.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
2:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 100
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
1:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:0
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 69
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
3:2
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
0:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
3:0
16.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 54
3:0
26.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
2:3
26.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 95
3:0
26.04.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manuel Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 92
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 46
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
2:3
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:2
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
3:2
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:2
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
René Freingruber (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:2
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
2:3
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 60
3:1
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
2:3
07.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:2
07.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:2
07.12.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
1:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Karin Bacher (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1471 ± 40
0:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 52
3:1
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1154 ± 56
2:3
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Franz Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 56
0:3
16.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 56
2:3
31.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
1:3
31.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1219 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Christian Vukadin (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
1:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
0:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
0:3
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
3:0
18.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 56
1:3
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
2:3
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 913 ± 87
3:0
04.05.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
1:3
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
20.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
0:3
20.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 51
3:0
20.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
3:2
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:1
28.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
0:3
28.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
3:1
28.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 67
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
22.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
2:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
3:0
14.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
3:2
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 64
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
2:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
2:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Erwin Eidler (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:1
14.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
1:3
14.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Philipp Prochaska (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 105
3:0
06.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
1:3
24.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
1:3
03.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:1
03.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
1:3
06.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
3:0
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1142 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1064 ± 47
3:0
20.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 64
3:0
20.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
3:2
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:0
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
2:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
3:1
07.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Erich Weszelits (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
3:2
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
3:0
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
3:2
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 66
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
1:3
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
3:1
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:1
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
1:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1209 ± 64
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
2:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1799 ± 85
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
3:1
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1187 ± 55
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
3:1
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
3:1
28.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 53
3:1
28.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
0:3
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:2
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
2:3
04.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
0:3
24.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 983 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
24.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
3:0
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 590 ± 63
3:1
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 58
2:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
3:1
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 985 ± 53
3:1
17.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 61
3:1
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
1:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
13.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:0
13.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 60
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
2:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
0:3
02.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
3:2
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:2
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Vit Holy (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 59
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:2
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 997 ± 69
3:1
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
2:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
2:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 824 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 882 ± 71
3:1
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:0
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Daniel Eiwen (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 768 ± 70
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 969 ± 61
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
1:3
15.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 60
3:2
15.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
0:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
1:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 54
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:2
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
08.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
1:3
08.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
3:0
08.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
2:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Walter Jeschke (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1376 ± 57
2:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
3:2
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1165 ± 71
3:2
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Helmut Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
2:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Michael Faustmann (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:0
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 63
3:2
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 55
3:2
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
0:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
3:1
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:0
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
1:3
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 61
1:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1198 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:2
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
3:0
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:1
07.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1230 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:2
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
1:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
2:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
3:1
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Helmut Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 54
2:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Christopher Cadek (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Alois Trumha (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 82
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:1
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:1
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
1:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Peter Hron (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 93
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
1:3
09.05.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Franz Wurm (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1737 ± 49
0:3
09.05.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
11
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1647 ± 48
3:2
25.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
10
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1671 ± 47
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
25.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
10
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 51
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
0:3
18.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Gerhard Pandur (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1923 ± 56
0:3
18.04.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
9
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Peter Schenk (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1850 ± 55
0:3
28.03.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
8
Christian Rericha (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 43
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
28.03.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
8
Robert Auer (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1584 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
17.02.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
4
Hans Ritter (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1592 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
17.02.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Hellmann (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1642 ± 46
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
07.02.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
2
Christian Zdenek (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1674 ± 52
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
07.02.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
2
Christian Hinterleitner (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1705 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
17.01.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1809 ± 49
0:3
17.01.2009
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1755 ± 43
0:3
29.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
9
Peter Schenk (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1850 ± 55
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
29.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
9
Thomas Rothaler (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1716 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:1
15.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Robert Auer (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1584 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1601 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
8
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Christian Rericha (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 43
0:3
01.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
7
Heinz Moser (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1579 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
01.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
7
Sonita Habesohn (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 45
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:1
01.11.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
7
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 58
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:1
25.10.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Christoph Fidi (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1940 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1930 ± 55
0:3
27.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
3
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1704 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:1
27.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
3
Martin Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1727 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:1
20.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Thomas Rauscher (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
2
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
-
Christian Zdenek (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1674 ± 52
1:3
11.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
1
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1755 ± 43
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:0
11.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
1
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1809 ± 49
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1439 ± 69
3:2
08.10.2020
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 105
-
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1396 ± 75
3:2
17.10.2020
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 105
-
Christian Slovak (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1423 ± 82
0:3
08.10.2020
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 105
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1498 ± 82
1:3
17.10.2020
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 105
-
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1395 ± 84
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy