Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.06.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
05.06.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Maximilian Ederegger (IND) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 85
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
05.06.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
U13 Einzel männlich - Vorrunden |
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
05.06.2011 |
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2011 (Individualbewerbe) |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Christoph Walter (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
03.06.2011 |
Vorrunde C
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Strommer (STTTV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (WTTV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Oliver Pany () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 578 ± 47
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Matvey Ivanov (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 39
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 564 ± 45
|
N |
29.05.2011 |
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 5, A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Maxwell Germ (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 711 ± 52
|
S |
24.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
7 | D: |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
|
S |
24.03.2011 |
Schüler III
|
2 |
7 | B: |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Julia Mezö (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 266 ± 83
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 647 ± 48
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Robert Matejik (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 531 ± 39
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5, 1-8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Philipp Samm (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 376 ± 41
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Jelena Erak (WUW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 281 ± 46
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Manuel Isla (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 39
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Sebastian Tombor (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 413 ± 50
|
S |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
20.03.2011 |
WTTV 5. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
5A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
11.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
5 | |
Nikolaus Quas (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
11.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
5 | |
Michael Kloiber (WUW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 53
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
24.02.2011 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Erich Nowotny (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1326 ± 51
|
N |
24.02.2011 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 50
|
N |
09.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
4 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 39
|
N |
09.03.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
4 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
|
N |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
18.02.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Sedlacek (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 559 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Martin Wisniewski (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 53
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Manuel Przybilovszki (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 503 ± 40
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 13-17 |
Lukas Herzog (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 668 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 13-17 |
Christian Schlögl-Picher (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 472 ± 53
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4C |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
4, 13-17 |
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
28.01.2011 |
Schüler II
|
2 |
1 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 608 ± 50
|
0:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 902 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:2 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Valentin Waibel (OÖTTV) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 87
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Valentin Waibel (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 878 ± 87
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Philipp Göller (INZI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Ricardo Thurnher () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1110 ± 62
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:1 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Markus Lösch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 701 ± 41
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:2 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Jacob Kellermann () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 905 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Philipp Walter () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 881 ± 41
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Thomas Strommer () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
1:3 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Alexander Rauscher (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2010 |
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2010/2011 |
Gruppe 7 männlich |
Christoph Walter (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
3:1 |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Christian Schlögl-Picher (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 472 ± 53
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Michael Zehrer (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 862 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 701 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-16 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 597 ± 38
|
S |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-16 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-16 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-16 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 634 ± 39
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
21.11.2010 |
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR A |
Lukas Herzog (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 668 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
5 | |
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
1 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1105 ± 57
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
4 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
4 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Rui Chen (SKLW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 939 ± 43
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Manfred Liu (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
2 | |
Karoline Mischek (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1479 ± 61
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Herzog (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 668 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
1 |
1 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 322 ± 45
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, HR |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Bernhard Stengel () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1766 ± 54
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, HR |
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U12B, HR |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, HR |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Lukas Herzog (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 668 ± 45
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15, HR |
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U17B, Gr. 01 |
Markus Reszner (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 746 ± 46
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U12B, HR |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U17B, Gr. 01 |
Nikolaus Quas () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 848 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 02 |
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U17B, Gr. 01 |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 651 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 02 |
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U17B, Gr. 01 |
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 02 |
Abtin Pourbiabany (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 402 ± 41
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 06 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Ivan Hrastnig (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 44
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 06 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Philip Schwetz (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 598 ± 66
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U17B, Gr. 01 |
Thomas Stengel (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1537 ± 56
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U14B, Gr. 02 |
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 902 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U12B, Gr. 02 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 422 ± 43
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 01 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 408 ± 46
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U12B, Gr. 02 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Rüdiger Korkisch () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 475 ± 39
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 01 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Maxwell Germ (SGKG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 711 ± 52
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U15 m, Gr. 06 |
Fabian Pernt (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1090 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U12B, Gr. 02 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
|
S |
31.10.2010 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2010 |
U13 m, Gr. 01 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 422 ± 43
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Patrick Koppensteiner () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1174 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-13 |
Soner Sen (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-13 |
Katharina Gerstenecker (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 55
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, VR B |
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-13 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Tobias Plail (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 465 ± 49
|
S |
14.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (SGKG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 580 ± 48
|
N |
04.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 528 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
04.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
2 | |
Marvin Moser (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
27.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
|
N |
27.10.2010 |
Schüler II
|
1 |
1 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 639 ± 38
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Mirko Bertram () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 529 ± 63
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Sebastian Hladik (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1287 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Katharina Gerstenecker (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 547 ± 55
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Manfred Liu (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Sebastian Weber (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 621 ± 53
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Daniel Lehner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 563 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, B |
Markus Mann (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 665 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
12.09.2010 |
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier 10/11 |
Gr. 4, 9-15 |
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 681 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
2 |
3 | |
Manfred Liu (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 777 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
S |
10.04.2011 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
2 |
1 | |
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 884 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
2 |
4 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 698 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
2 |
3 | |
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 902 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
|
N |
10.04.2011 |
UNTERSTUFE-LIGA
|
2 |
2 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 572 ± 46
-
Karoline Mischek (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1479 ± 61
|
N |