RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SOK2 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
39 |
: |
22 |
Michalski And. / Cvetanovic Nov. |
1:0 |
Michalski And. / Dragic Ale. |
1:0 |
Nikolic Srd. / Dragic Ale. |
10:2 |
Nikolic Srd. / Cvetanovic Nov. |
0:2 |
|
Michalski Andrzej |
2:0 |
Dragic Aleksandar |
11:2 |
Nikolic Srdjan |
10:4 |
Cvetanovic Novica |
1:2 |
|
2. |
SWW1 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
38 |
: |
19 |
Tesar Mic. / Arlt Her. |
9:2 |
Tesar Mic. / Florea Aur. |
1:1 |
Tesar Mic. / Menges Rob. |
1:2 |
|
Arlt Herwig |
9:2 |
Tesar Michael |
11:5 |
Florea Aurelian |
1:1 |
Menges Robert |
1:2 |
|
3. |
POSW4 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
40 |
: |
22 |
Gaugler Thi. / Divic Kar. |
1:0 |
Kurz Joh. / Gaugler Thi. |
10:2 |
Kurz Joh. / Koppensteiner Die. |
0:1 |
La Chi. / Gaugler Thi. |
0:1 |
Koppensteiner Die. / Gaugler Thi. |
0:1 |
|
Divic Karlo |
1:0 |
Kurz Johann |
10:3 |
Gaugler Thilo |
11:4 |
La Chi Nam |
0:1 |
Koppensteiner Dietmar |
0:2 |
|
4. |
REN2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
29 |
Payer Han. / Hakamian Ali. |
1:0 |
Payer Han. / Alber Nor. |
9:6 |
|
Hakamian Ali |
1:0 |
Payer Hannes |
10:6 |
Alber Norbert |
9:6 |
|
5. |
HAK5 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
38 |
: |
31 |
Krajic Kar. / Bangiew Raf. |
2:0 |
Gililov Dan. / Bangiew Raf. |
6:4 |
Gudenus Ste. / Gililov Dan. |
2:2 |
|
Krajic Karl |
2:0 |
Bangiew Raffael |
8:4 |
Gililov Dan |
8:6 |
Gudenus Stefan |
2:2 |
|
6. |
WPAE13 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
34 |
: |
28 |
Radakovic Nen. / Girgis Sam. |
2:0 |
Girgis Sam. / Filipovic Laz. |
7:3 |
Girgis Sam. / Elsigan Hel. |
0:1 |
Staudinger Joh. / Filipovic Laz. |
0:1 |
Radakovic Nen. / Filipovic Laz. |
0:2 |
|
Girgis Samy |
9:4 |
Filipovic Lazar |
7:6 |
Radakovic Nenad |
2:2 |
Staudinger Johannes |
0:1 |
Elsigan Helmut |
0:1 |
|
7. |
OLD4 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
23 |
: |
39 |
Weber Chr. / Hametner Rob. |
1:0 |
Wallner Pet. / Zojer Han. |
1:0 |
Weber Chr. / Zojer Han. |
3:6 |
Paltl Ger. / Zojer Han. |
0:2 |
Hametner Rob. / Zojer Han. |
0:3 |
|
Wallner Peter |
1:0 |
Weber Christian |
4:6 |
Zojer Hans Herm. |
4:11 |
Hametner Robert |
1:3 |
Paltl Gerhard |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SKFL14 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
20 |
: |
46 |
Eisler Fel. / Schmid Rob. |
1:2 |
Schmid Rob. / O'Neill Mar. |
1:4 |
O'Neill Mar. / Znoj Tho. |
0:1 |
Eisler Fel. / O'Neill Mar. |
0:1 |
Schmid Rob. / Znoj Tho. |
0:2 |
Eisler Fel. / Znoj Tho. |
0:4 |
|
Schmid Robert |
2:8 |
O'Neill Markus |
1:6 |
Eisler Felix |
1:7 |
Znoj Thomas |
0:7 |
|
9. |
FLD2 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
13 |
: |
46 |
Beroun Joh. / Payr Pau. |
1:1 |
Beroun Joh. / Schmidl Phi. |
1:4 |
Schmidl Phi. / Payr Pau. |
0:1 |
Korn Rob. / Payr Pau. |
0:1 |
Beroun Joh. / Korn Rob. |
0:2 |
Beroun Joh. / Shevchenko Dmi. |
0:5 |
|
Beroun Johann |
2:12 |
Payr Paul |
1:3 |
Schmidl Philipp |
1:5 |
Korn Robert |
0:3 |
Shevchenko Dmitry |
0:5 |
|