XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
LAVA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
DSFA4
LAVA1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Siebenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 38 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 77,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Brunner Marcel
Dretnik Jure
Fröhlich Bruno
Gietler Helmut
Godec Andrej
Hirt Christian
Juwan Franz
Kogler Simon
Kramer Herbert
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Melcher Jakob
Mlekusch Gerhard
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Pagitz Walter
Pettauer Siegfried
Plessl Gerhard
Rassi Bernhard
Scheriau Bernhard
Schnidar Wolfgang
Simon Alexander
Smrtnik Zdravko
Sparouz Egmont
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ALAK
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KELK
PAUL
URBA
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
19.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 60
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
19.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 52
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
16.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Andrej Godec (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1731 ± 59
0:3
16.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Bernhard Rassi (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1329 ± 64
3:1
16.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1308 ± 58
3:0
09.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1452 ± 51
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 63
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1472 ± 54
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
1:3
27.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
27.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Bernhard Scheriau (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1355 ± 69
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
2:3
24.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1832 ± 73
1:3
24.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1518 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
3:1
06.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1703 ± 59
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
1:3
06.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1327 ± 58
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
03.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1532 ± 52
3:1
03.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 50
3:1
03.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1337 ± 63
2:3
26.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 55
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel C - Unterliga
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 50
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel C - Unterliga
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Simon Kogler (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1640 ± 55
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Marcel Brunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2097 ± 48
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
L
18.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1308 ± 58
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
2:3
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Andrej Godec (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1731 ± 59
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
3:2
04.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1452 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1472 ± 54
3:1
04.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 63
3:0
28.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
3:0
28.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel A (Unterliga)
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 60
W
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel A (Unterliga)
Andrej Godec (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1731 ± 59
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren Einzel
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
W
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Herren Einzel
Marcel Brunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2097 ± 48
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
L
20.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1832 ± 73
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1518 ± 53
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
2:3
14.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1703 ± 59
3:2
14.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1327 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1532 ± 52
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Christian Hirt (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1408 ± 55
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
05.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 50
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 55
3:0
30.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1357 ± 76
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy