XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SIER
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENKÖ1
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ5
OGÄN5
SGAS4
SIER3
UGÄN4
USTO5
WOLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raimund Pawelka
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 7 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Decker Dominik
Föllerer Siegfried
Graf Roland
Herzog Friedrich
Klaus Hermann
Klaus Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Labib Wesam
Mayer Helmut
Poltschek Rainer
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schröer Martin
Schöpke Manuel
Seidl Johannes
Ullram Wilhelm
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
MARK
SGAS
SIER
USTO
WOLK
all
W
L
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IX:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 956 ± 81
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
0:3
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 89
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
0:3
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IX:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
0:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 78
0:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:2
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 945 ± 90
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:2
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
3:1
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 810 ± 84
3:2
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 87
3:2
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 89
1:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 927 ± 93
3:0
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1123 ± 82
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:0
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Wesam Labib (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 101
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:1
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 745 ± 98
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 88
0:3
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy