XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSKL
KAC
KELK
LAVA
MARG
MASA
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA 1
DSKL
KAC2
KELK2
LAVA1
MARG1
MASA1
MASA2
VÖLM3
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Eberhard
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 43 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 76,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Bramberger Franz
Buchacher Herbert
Cas Mario
Dobrounig Hubert
Dörflinger Susanne
Einspieler Robert
Feigenspan Günther
Figge Martin
Garger Georg
Glöckler Adolf
Gutschi Ewald
Hafner Gerhard
Hegeler Brigitte
Hirt Christian
Kogler Georg Hubert
Kogler Simon
Kramer Herbert
Krassnitzer Andreas
Langner Flynn
Lux Franz
Machne Walter
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Murold Walter
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Penker David
Penker Helmut
Perkonig Thomas
Pertl Wolfgang
Petschnig Thomas
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Pretis Walter
Quantschnig Siegfried
Radovcic Zoran
Rehor Johann
Risser Helmut
Schnabl Rupert
Schoi Hansjörg
Steinwender Walter
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Tamegger Harald
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Veber Jaka
Walzl Bernhard
Walzl Michael
Werginz Josef
Wouk Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
DSKL
KAC
MASA
NLUD
SEEB
SGFU
SPIT
THMA
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 42
3:0
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1313 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Georg Hubert Kogler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1301 ± 50
3:0
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Thomas Perkonig (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 58
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:2
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 973 ± 67
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1202 ± 50
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1240 ± 49
3:2
15.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Walter Machne (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1126 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1247 ± 51
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1192 ± 52
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 906 ± 95
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
29.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Christian Hirt (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1408 ± 55
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
2:3
29.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1532 ± 52
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
1:3
29.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 50
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:2
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Bernhard Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1205 ± 61
3:0
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1240 ± 52
3:2
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Mario Cas (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 49
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Walter Pretis (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 51
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:1
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 50
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:1
23.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 52
3:1
23.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 51
2:3
23.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 51
3:2
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 57
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 48
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 47
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel C - Unterliga
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel D - 1.Klasse
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
L
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 55
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:2
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Christoph Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 50
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:2
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
8
Herwig Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Bramberger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 794 ± 76
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Herbert Buchacher (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 83
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 55
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
1:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:1
27.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 73
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 71
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
2:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Susanne Dörflinger (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 123
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 51
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
2:3
29.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 51
-
Michael Eberhard (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy