XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INZI1
KIRB1
KIRB2
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Kahl
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 20 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 52,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Fathy Hischam
Gasser Julia
Genser Theresa
Gruber Patric
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hartl Daniela
Holaus Christoph
Kofler Mario
Kohl Maximilian
Kolmanic Mario
Mair Tobias
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Mitterberger Tobias
Neurauter Elias
Schauer Simon
Scheiber Elias
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Sprenger Theo
Stein Timiucin
Stubenvoll Johann
Stubenvoll Nadja
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
players of all clubs
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 50
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 338 ± 49
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Elias Scheiber (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 537 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 476 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
3:2
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
B:
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
B:
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
B:
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:1
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 769 ± 57
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
3
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Theo Sprenger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 475 ± 66
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Christoph Holaus (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 653 ± 55
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 589 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Hischam Fathy (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 597 ± 59
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 356 ± 69
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Nadja Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 423 ± 53
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy